You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ale United CLUB REFORMA 3 0 12:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004305 INFO
Puotinkylän Valtti/Itä United Ösmo GIF FK 4 7 P 12:50 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   20002805 INFO
IFK Tidaholm Piao Pires FC 1 0 13:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   20004205 INFO
O Berytus Hemet Juventus SC 0 1 13:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013405 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Rödeby AIF 1 0 13:50 Åby 10 1/16 Final   20011306 INFO
Fløya IF IL Vestbyen 4 3 P 14:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   20008706 INFO
Enskede IK Ploërmel FC 7 0 14:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013906 INFO
Ornäs BK Ope IF 0 1 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20006207 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck 2 0 14:50 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012707 INFO
Arentorp Helås FK SK Haugar 5 4 P 15:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003807  
Alemannia Aachen TV Oyten 5 0 15:10 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   20006507 INFO
Galatasaray Lisesi Bergnäsets AIK 0 7 15:10 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009007 INFO
Villastadens IF Eimsbütteler TV 4 3 P 15:20 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000807 INFO
Stridsklev IL Académia Femenina Lleida 1 3 15:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013907 INFO
Svärtinge SK Assi IF 0 1 15:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008007 INFO
Ale United Ösmo GIF FK 2 0 18:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003010 INFO
Fløya IF SG Borken e.V. 0 2 18:30 Inlag 8 1/8 Final   20009010 INFO
Hemet Juventus SC IFK Tidaholm 4 5 P 18:50 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   20003210  
Enskede IK Ope IF 3 0 19:00 Ruddalen 1 1/8 Final   20006510 INFO
Falköpings KIK Hovås-Billdal IF 3 1 19:10 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   20011011 INFO
Alemannia Aachen Académia Femenina Lleida 4 0 19:25 Kobbens IP 1 1/8 Final   20013910 INFO
Villastadens IF Assi IF 0 1 19:40 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/8 Final   20007711 INFO
Arentorp Helås FK Bergnäsets AIK 3 1 20:10 Frejaplan 1/8 Final   20010711 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SG Borken e.V. IFK Tidaholm 1 0 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   21004103 INFO
Arentorp Helås FK Ale United 4 2 P 11:40 Härlanda 1 1/4 Final   21009803 INFO
Assi IF Enskede IK 0 2 11:40 Härlanda 2 1/4 Final   21011003 INFO
Falköpings KIK Alemannia Aachen 1 2 11:40 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   21014203 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Alemannia Aachen 0 3 16:40 Valhalla IP Semi final   21001007 INFO
Arentorp Helås FK Enskede IK 2 4 16:40 Kviberg 15 Semi final   21003005  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Alemannia Aachen Enskede IK 1 3 10:20 SKF Arena Final   22000201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using