You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Club España Fc Franconville PB 6 2 09:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002802 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Azalea BK 0 4 09:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004202 INFO
Etne IL Västerås BK 30 0 3 10:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001602 INFO
Mankato United Fire Torsåkers IF 0 1 10:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006602 INFO
CASL Challenge FC Djursholm 0 6 10:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008102 INFO
Ploërmel FC IF Eker Örebro 3 0 10:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014002 INFO
AIK FF Skövde KIK/Våmb 1 2 10:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000302 INFO
Storfors AIK Malmslätts AIK 3 0 10:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001102 INFO
BK Häcken KL Youth Soccer 2 4 P 10:20 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   20000702 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Azalea BK 2 1 13:50 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   20002806 INFO
Lillehammer KFK Backatorp IF 4 0 14:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003806  
Club España Ploërmel FC 0 2 14:00 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   20006605 INFO
Eskilstuna United DFF 1 Torsåkers IF 2 0 14:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/16 Final   20014006 INFO
Herlufsholm GF Skövde KIK/Våmb 1 3 14:10 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   20006506 INFO
FK Karlskrona FC Djursholm 0 2 14:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   20008106 INFO
Hipica Campinas Mankato United Attack 0 4 14:10 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   20012506  
Gauldal Fotballklubb Assi IF 0 3 14:20 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   20003706 INFO
KA CO Cachan 4 2 14:20 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007306 INFO
Mutiny FC Västerås BK 30 2 0 14:20 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   20012606 INFO
Hjuviks AIK F01 Løv-Ham/Bønes 1 2 14:20 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   20012806 INFO
Västanfors IF KL Youth Soccer 5 6 P 14:50 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   20000706 INFO
Simmons Premier Soccer Club Storfors AIK 3 4 P 14:50 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   20013205 INFO
Rödeby AIF Kungsbacka DFF 0 3 P 15:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009207 INFO
Piteå IF DFF BV Werther 0 2 15:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000307 INFO
Greve Fodbold Östansbo IS 4 0 15:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009107 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Lillehammer KFK 2 0 18:00 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   20009810 INFO
Løv-Ham/Bønes FC Djursholm 0 1 18:10 Grimbo 1 1/8 Final   20007310 INFO
Eskilstuna United DFF 1 Mutiny FC 1 0 18:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20006210 INFO
Ploërmel FC Skövde KIK/Våmb 0 1 18:25 Kobbens IP 1 1/8 Final   20013909 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF KL Youth Soccer 5 6 P 19:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   20010410 INFO
Storfors AIK KA 0 1 19:10 Backavallen 1 1/8 Final   20012711 INFO
Greve Fodbold BV Werther 8 1 19:30 Inlag 5 1/8 Final   20008711 INFO
Assi IF Mankato United Attack 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012510  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KL Youth Soccer Mölndal Fotboll 0 2 12:40 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   21001604 INFO
Eskilstuna United DFF 1 FC Djursholm 0 1 12:40 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   21002604  
Greve Fodbold Mankato United Attack 6 2 12:40 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   21002804 INFO
KA Skövde KIK/Våmb 4 6 P 12:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013304 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll FC Djursholm 0 1 16:40 Kviberg 5 Semi final   21002007 INFO
Greve Fodbold Skövde KIK/Våmb 4 0 17:00 Kviberg 2 Semi final   21001507 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Djursholm Greve Fodbold 2 1 16:30 Heden 4 Final   22000406 INFO
Gothia Cup is using