You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vellinge IF Eskilstuna United DFF 2 0 1 16:10 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   19013908 INFO
GoF IF Skultorps IF 1 6 16:20 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007409 INFO
Walddörfer SV St. Paul Blackhawks 4 0 16:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014209 INFO
FDF - Academia FC Bele Barkarby FF 6 5 P 16:40 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001109 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Walddörfer SV Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau 0 2 09:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000301 INFO
Sävedalens IF Wizard FC 2 1 09:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000801 INFO
Dallas Texans IFK Norrköping DFK 1 2 09:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   20001301 INFO
Tölö IF IFK Kalmar 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   20003401 INFO
Älta IF Borgeby FK 0 4 09:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008001 INFO
Swindon Town FITC KFV Segeberg 1 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   20008801 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Runar, IL 3 1 09:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009001 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Go-Pro Sports 6 2 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009801 INFO
CCL Soccer Club IF Hallby 4 0 09:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   20013701 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK FDF - Academia FC 5 0 09:10 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   20000701 INFO
Kaupanger IL FDF-Choma Warriors FC 1 0 09:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000902 INFO
Vaksala SK Västerås BK30 4 0 09:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003102 INFO
SK Iron SK Haugar 0 7 09:50 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   20003702 INFO
IF Böljan Eskilstuna United DFF 2 0 3 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006302 INFO
Lambertseter IF Volsungur 5 3 09:50 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   20008202 INFO
Match Fit Academy Skultorps IF 2 1 09:50 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012702 INFO
IFK Norrköping DFK Match Fit Academy 0 3 14:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/8 Final   20007806 INFO
Borgeby FK Lambertseter IF 4 0 14:00 Krokängsplan 1/8 Final   20008206 INFO
Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau Eskilstuna United DFF 2 3 0 14:10 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   20000806 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Jitex Mölndal BK 1 4 14:10 Inlag 2 1/8 Final   20008405 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Sävedalens IF 2 1 14:10 Inlag 4 1/8 Final   20008606 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Kaupanger IL 6 0 14:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014206 INFO
Tölö IF SK Haugar 1 3 14:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004106 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Vaksala SK 4 3 14:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   20004506 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Match Fit Academy 2 3 18:20 Majvallen 1/4 Final   20001310 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Gasteizko Neskak 0 1 18:40 Åby 2 1/4 Final   20010110 INFO
Borgeby FK Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau 2 0 19:00 Ruddalen 2 1/4 Final   20006609 INFO
FC Staffanstorp SK Haugar 2 0 19:10 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001111 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Gasteizko Neskak Match Fit Academy 2 1 P 11:20 SKF Arena Semi final   21000203 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Borgeby FK 0 3 11:40 Majvallen Semi final   21001303 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Borgeby FK 2 3 19:15 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001206 INFO
Gothia Cup is using