You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Smedby AIS 1 Paimion Haka 2 0 11:20 Åby 1 1/32 Final   20010003 INFO
Alviks IK St. Paul Blackhawks 2 2 0 11:50 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010404 INFO
Hvaler/Kråkerøy Remsle UIF 3 0 12:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011305 INFO
Våmbs IF Vittsjö GIK 3 0 13:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   20000905 INFO
Arnäs IF Gnosjö IF 1 2 13:40 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   20007605 INFO
Lerums IS Tyresö FF Gul 4 0 14:30 Öisgården 1/32 Final   20010907 INFO
SKK JK Tabasalu 4 2 P 15:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001107 INFO
IFK Umeå Enskede IK 2 4 3 P 15:20 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003307 INFO
Hagaströms SK Rapid Athene 1 6 0 15:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   20008607 INFO
Vänersborgs IF Rapid Athene 2 2 1 15:20 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   20008707 INFO
Hanvikens SK Mjölby AI/FF 7 0 15:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013407 INFO
Billesholms IK Lillehammer KFK 2 0 1 15:30 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   20002007 INFO
Lira BK Gul Tidaholms GIF 7 0 15:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002707 INFO
Djurgården IF FF 2 Kullabygdens DFF 2 0 1 15:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004308 INFO
Roanoke Star Gideonsbergs IF Vit 3 4 P 15:50 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   20000707 INFO
Mjölby FC Kullabygdens DFF 1 1 0 15:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002608 INFO
Lira BK Blå SK Hardhaus 1 0 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006208 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IF Böljan 0 2 P 15:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013708 INFO
Smedby AIS 1 Alviks IK 3 2 P 15:50 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   20010707 INFO
Skultorps IF Uppåkra IF 3 1 16:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006908 INFO
Sävedalens IF 1 SC Nienstedten 1 3 16:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004408 INFO
Tölö IF Sandvikens IF 5 1 16:10 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006508 INFO
Selånger FK Åkersberga BK 2 3 16:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007408 INFO
Borens IK Sundsvalls DFF 1 0 16:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007808 INFO
Ekerö IK Tranås FF 0 1 16:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013608 INFO
Veberöds AIF/Blentarps IF Hässelby SK FF 4 0 16:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007308 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico Dingtuna GIF 2 4 P 16:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011608 INFO
Oppsal IF IF Team Hudik 5 6 P 16:20 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012808 INFO
IFK Trelleborg Stryn 2 0 16:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013908 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK Hvaler/Kråkerøy 0 3 19:10 Åby 1 1/16 Final   20010010 INFO
Lillehammer KFK 2 IFK Umeå 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   20003011 INFO
TGK Worcestershire Vänersborgs IF 5 0 19:30 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009011 INFO
Lindsdals IF Gideonsbergs IF Vit 0 2 19:40 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000311 INFO
Lira BK Blå IF Böljan 4 3 P 19:40 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000811 INFO
Kullabygdens DFF 2 Mjölby FC 0 3 19:50 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   20003211  
IBFF/SAIK Hagaströms SK 4 5 P 19:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009211 INFO
Tölö IF Våmbs IF 5 1 20:00 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   20006511 INFO
Lerums IS Skultorps IF 0 1 20:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   20007511 INFO
Hanvikens SK Lira BK Gul 4 5 P 20:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004111 INFO
Veberöds AIF/Blentarps IF Borens IK 1 0 20:10 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   20006912 INFO
SKK Gnosjö IF 3 0 20:10 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007312
SC Nienstedten Dingtuna GIF 2 0 20:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   20013310 INFO
IFK Trelleborg Tranås FF 4 1 20:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20006212 INFO
Åkersberga BK IF Team Hudik 2 1 20:30 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   20007611 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
TGK Worcestershire Hvaler/Kråkerøy 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   21003100 INFO
Mjölby FC Lira BK Gul 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   21012500  
Tölö IF IFK Trelleborg 4 0 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   21003101 INFO
Skultorps IF Veberöds AIF/Blentarps IF 4 1 09:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   21009301  
Hagaströms SK Smedby AIS 1 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   21012501  
IFK Umeå SC Nienstedten 2 1 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   21003102 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Vit Lira BK Blå 4 1 P 10:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   21009302  
SKK Åkersberga BK 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   21012502  
TGK Worcestershire Mjölby FC 3 1 13:30 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   21002905 INFO
Tölö IF Skultorps IF 3 1 13:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   21003103  
Smedby AIS 1 IFK Umeå 2 1 14:30 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   21002906 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Vit SKK 6 5 P 14:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   21003104  
TGK Worcestershire Tölö IF 2 0 19:30 Kviberg 13 Semi final   21002809 INFO
Smedby AIS 1 Gideonsbergs IF Vit 0 1 19:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) Semi final   21013309 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
TGK Worcestershire Gideonsbergs IF Vit 4 1 12:40 Heden 4 Final   22000403 INFO
Gothia Cup is using