You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Stenkullen GoIK Djurgården IF FF 1 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001501 INFO
Ryerson SC 02 Girls FC Hessleholm 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003201  
Landvetter IF Västerås BK 30 3 2 09:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003301 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Blå Valbo FF 3 1 09:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006501 INFO
FK Fjellhamar Bälinge IF 5 0 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007701 INFO
Älta IF HGH Halmstad 6 4 P 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007801 INFO
KFV Segeberg Hyllie IK 3 0 09:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008301 INFO
Växjö DFF F-02 Piteå IF DFF 1 2 09:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   20010001 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Södra Sandby IF 1 2 09:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   20010701 INFO
BK Astrio Sävedalens IF 1 6 2 09:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011001 INFO
AS Saint Jacques Foot Stabæk Fotball 2 2 0 09:50 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   20002002 INFO
Stabæk Fotball 1 Tyresö FF Röd 3 1 09:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004402 INFO
Amiens Picardie FC Sävast AIF 6 1 09:50 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007102 INFO
Tallboda IF Smedby AIS 2 0 3 09:50 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   20008602 INFO
Alemannia Aachen Mutiny FC 1 4 09:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012602 INFO
DeAnza Force North Hovås-Billdal IF 2 0 09:50 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013402 INFO
Kallhälls FF IF Brommapojkarna 0 5 09:50 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013602 INFO
Enskede IK 1 Lillehammer KFK 1 5 1 10:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002702 INFO
Tromsø IL Åhus IF 0 1 10:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006902 INFO
Nässjö FF IFK Värnamo 3 5 P 10:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007302 INFO
FC Djursholm SK Djerv 1919 2 0 10:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012802 INFO
Scandia United SA Falköpings KIK 5 3 P 10:00 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013902 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå Älvsjö AIK FF Vit 2 0 10:10 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   20000202 INFO
AIK FF IFK Göteborg 12 0 10:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000802 INFO
Holmalunds IF Akademi / Alingsås KIK Boo FF 1 2 10:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   20001302 INFO
Bönes IL Adolfsbergs IK 6 5 P 10:10 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008002 INFO
Stenkullen GoIK BK Astrio 4 5 P 13:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   20004505 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 Piteå IF DFF 4 1 13:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   20010005 INFO
Älta IF FK Fjellhamar 1 2 13:40 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012706 INFO
Habo IF KFV Segeberg 5 3 P 13:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009206 INFO
Landvetter IF Stabæk Fotball 1 3 4 14:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   20004406 INFO
Onsala BK Smedby AIS 2 3 4 P 14:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009106 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Gideonsbergs IF Blå 1 0 14:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   20013606 INFO
Ryerson SC 02 Girls DeAnza Force North 2 1 14:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003106 INFO
FC Djursholm Amiens Picardie FC 5 2 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   20007706 INFO
FC Connecticut Södra Sandby IF 4 2 P 14:10 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   20010706 INFO
Triangle United Soccer Association Boo FF 3 4 P 14:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000906 INFO
AIK FF Åhus IF 17 0 14:20 Majvallen 1/16 Final   20001306 INFO
AS Saint Jacques Foot Enskede IK 1 0 2 14:20 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002006 INFO
Scandia United SA Mutiny FC 1 9 14:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   20006406 INFO
IFK Värnamo Bönes IL 1 0 14:40 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   20007606 INFO
Team Odense Q Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 8 1 15:00 Heden 4 1/16 Final   20000406 INFO
AIK FF FK Fjellhamar 10 1 18:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/8 Final   20007710 INFO
Habo IF St. Paul Blackhawks 1 1 2 18:40 Åby 10 1/8 Final   20011310 INFO
IFK Värnamo FC Djursholm 0 3 18:50 Grimbo 3 1/8 Final   20007510 INFO
Team Odense Q Mutiny FC 4 0 19:00 Mossens IP 1/8 Final   20000709  
BK Astrio Stabæk Fotball 1 2 4 19:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003410 INFO
Ryerson SC 02 Girls Enskede IK 1 1 6 19:00 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   20009811 INFO
Boo FF IF Brommapojkarna 0 2 19:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014211 INFO
Smedby AIS 2 FC Connecticut 0 4 20:10 Åby 1 1/8 Final   20010011 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 Stabæk Fotball 1 2 1 10:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001102 INFO
Team Odense Q AIK FF 4 2 11:40 Heden 4 1/4 Final   21000403 INFO
FC Connecticut Enskede IK 1 0 1 11:40 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001003 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna FC Djursholm 5 6 P 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   21011603 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 Team Odense Q 0 1 16:40 Heden 4 Semi final   21000406 INFO
Enskede IK 1 FC Djursholm 1 3 P 16:40 Överåsvallen Semi final   21001106 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Team Odense Q FC Djursholm 1 0 11:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using