You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF Skinnskattebergs SK 11 0 08:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   20001300 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Puotinkylän Valtti 7 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003700 INFO
Marin FC 1 Triangelns IK 1 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004100 INFO
Hammarby IF FF BK Derby 5 0 P 08:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   20004500 INFO
Hittarps IK FC Kuusysi 1 0 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006200 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Stenkullen GoIK 5 3 P 08:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007100 INFO
Iggesunds IK EBU Bay Oaks Gold 0 6 08:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008000 INFO
Furulunds IK Westside Breakers 7 6 P 08:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   20009200 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Sunderby SK 1 0 08:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   20010700 INFO
Järla IF Stuvsta IF 5 3 P 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011000 INFO
EBU Bay Oaks Blue Åsane IL 1 3 08:00 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013900 INFO
Breidablik 2 Gefle IF 2 2 1 08:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014000 INFO
IK Zenith NSA 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   20002001 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna IF Väster/Näset 3 0 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   20004601 INFO
Tingsryd United FC Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 6 7 P 09:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006901 INFO
Marin FC 2 Mariehem SK 0 4 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012501  
VJS Vantaa Lerums IS 0 5 10:50 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014203 INFO
KFV Segeberg Boo FF 7 8 P 11:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000903 INFO
SK Haugar EBU Bay Oaks Gold 5 0 12:10 Majvallen 1/16 Final   20001304 INFO
Järla IF Bollstanäs SK 5 6 P 12:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003104 INFO
Umedalens IF Åsane IL 2 0 12:10 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   20006604 INFO
Munksund/Skuthamn SK Hammarby IF FF 0 2 12:10 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   20011004 INFO
Örebro SK Lindö FF Norrköping 3 0 12:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   20010004 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Furulunds IK 0 1 12:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   20010704 INFO
Stryn FC Kuusysi 1 2 0 12:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006305 INFO
Oulu Nice Soccer AIK FF 0 1 12:40 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012705 INFO
IK Zenith Hovås-Billdal IF 3 0 13:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003805  
BK Höllviken Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 5 0 13:00 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   20008205 INFO
Marin FC 1 IF Brommapojkarna 0 1 13:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003105 INFO
IF Böljan Breidablik 2 3 1 13:20 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   20012605 INFO
Breidablik 1 Mariehem SK 4 0 13:50 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   20009306 INFO
Storfors AIK Lillestrøm SK 0 2 13:50 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   20013204 INFO
Örebro SK Lerums IS 0 6 16:20 Åby 1 1/8 Final   20010007 INFO
Stryn Umedalens IF 6 7 P 16:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/8 Final   20013709 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IK Zenith 4 2 P 17:00 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   20009809 INFO
BK Höllviken SK Haugar 8 6 P 18:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   20001110 INFO
Breidablik 1 IF Böljan 4 0 18:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   20002709 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Bollstanäs SK 1 2 18:30 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   20003609 INFO
Furulunds IK Boo FF 3 5 P 18:30 Inlag 5 1/8 Final   20008710 INFO
Lillestrøm SK AIK FF 0 5 19:10 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   20006911 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lerums IS BK Höllviken 4 3 P 10:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   21000402 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Umedalens IF 7 0 10:30 Majvallen 1/4 Final   21001302 INFO
Boo FF AIK FF 0 2 10:30 Härlanda 2 1/4 Final   21011002 INFO
Bollstanäs SK Breidablik 1 2 3 10:30 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   21013202 INFO
Lerums IS Hammarby IF FF 0 1 16:40 Heden 3 Semi final   21000307 INFO
AIK FF Breidablik 1 2 1 18:00 Överåsvallen Semi final   21001107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Hammarby IF FF AIK FF 4 5 P 08:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using