You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 12:50 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   20009205 INFO
Soltau, MTV SG Trave Leezen 5 0 13:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008404 INFO
FC Rhenania Immendorf Ramlösa Södra FF 0 3 13:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009805 INFO
University of Pretoria 2 EFF Abu Dhabi 2 1 13:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011005 INFO
FC Este 2012 United Soccer Club 5 1 13:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011605 INFO
Welland Juniors IK Franke 1 3 13:20 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001505 INFO
Monte Libano FK Lillehammer 0 3 13:20 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002905 INFO
Vake-WIT Palo Alto Soccer Club 0 1 13:20 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003705 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Sherwood 1 0 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013305 INFO
Mölnlycke IF Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 0 13:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001606 INFO
Friska Viljor FC 2 Friska Viljor FC 1 4 2 P 13:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013706 INFO
IF Skarp Iskmo-Jungsund BK 1 0 14:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000306 INFO
Måbjerg IF SuS Kaiserau 0 2 14:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009806 INFO
SG Findorff 2 Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck 3 1 14:30 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007506 INFO
Moss FK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 5 4 P 14:30 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008806 INFO
SG Findorff 1 Jevnaker IF 1 2 14:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008006 INFO
Samaya FA Stars'n Stripes 3 1 14:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002807 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine USCH 5 0 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20006307 INFO
Nordhordland BK Frankfort FC 2 1 14:50 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009307 INFO
Currie Star FC Kållered SK 0 4 14:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013707 INFO
Scandia United SA Ordin FC 2 4 6 P 15:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006606 INFO
Gimse IL Hanvikens SK 1 2 15:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008307 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy VfR Bachem 4 0 15:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014007 INFO
Hampton FC Noujoumi FC 3 0 WO 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003007 INFO
Project Playground FC HUS 7 0 15:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004407 INFO
Ishavsbyen FK SK Nord 4 5 P 15:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007407 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Precor FC Dubai 5 1 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007807 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Bend Senior High School 1 0 15:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009807 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Team Tommerup 5 3 15:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013607 INFO
Eds FF FBK Karlstad 5 0 15:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007307 INFO
Soltau, MTV Kungsbacka IF 0 1 17:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009009 INFO
Ramlösa Södra FF FK Lillehammer 0 4 18:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004109 INFO
IK Franke Mölnlycke IF 2 5 18:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   20004209 INFO
Palo Alto Soccer Club University of Pretoria 2 4 5 P 18:10 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   20011010 INFO
BK Sport IF Skarp 7 5 P 18:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   20001510 INFO
Hanvikens SK Moss FK 3 0 18:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009210 INFO
SuS Kaiserau Friska Viljor FC 2 1 2 19:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002010 INFO
Hampton FC Näsets SK 1 0 1 19:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004110 INFO
Project Playground FC Nordhordland BK 5 0 19:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   20004210 INFO
Jevnaker IF SG Findorff 2 0 1 19:10 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007311 INFO
KL Youth Soccer FC Este 2012 3 5 P 19:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   20013309 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine Kållered SK 3 0 19:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20006211 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Eds FF 0 1 19:30 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   20007411 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy Ordin FC 2 0 2 19:35 Kobbens IP 2 1/16 Final   20014010 INFO
Samaya FA FC Agioi Anargyroi 5 3 P 19:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003111 INFO
SK Nord Oppsal IF 2 0 2 20:10 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009812 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF BK Sport 3 1 P 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   21001502 INFO
Eds FF University of Pretoria 2 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   21002002 INFO
Samaya FA FK Lillehammer 0 1 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002702 INFO
Friska Viljor FC 2 Ordin FC 2 3 0 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   21002802 INFO
Hanvikens SK Oppsal IF 2 2 3 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   21002903 INFO
FC Este 2012 Mölnlycke IF 0 1 10:30 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   21009802 INFO
Näsets SK 1 FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 3 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   21011602 INFO
SG Findorff 2 Project Playground FC 1 3 10:30 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   21014202 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Eds FF 0 3 15:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   21001506 INFO
FK Lillehammer Friska Viljor FC 2 1 0 15:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   21002006 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Project Playground FC 0 3 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   21002806 INFO
Mölnlycke IF FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 2 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013306 INFO
Eds FF FK Lillehammer 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 5 Semi final   21002010
Project Playground FC FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 2 1 19:40 Kviberg 2 Semi final   21001510 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FK Lillehammer Project Playground FC 4 5 P 14:00 SKF Arena Final   22000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using