You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC 1 University of Pretoria 1 7 5 P 10:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013302 INFO
Stord Fotball Brynäs IF/FK 2 1 10:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004203 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Torslanda IK 2 1 2 11:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001603 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK IFK Uppsala 4 5 P 11:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003003 INFO
IFK Uddevalla ACBB Paris 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003703 INFO
Öckerö IF OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC 1 2 11:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   20004503 INFO
Årsunda IF V. Frölunda IF 1 0 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   20006403 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Lifezone Cape Town 4 1 11:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006603 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 Partille IF 1 0 11:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008402 INFO
GAIS Guildford County School 4 0 11:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008803 INFO
VfL Westercelle Mölndal Fotboll 5 6 P 11:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009803 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Guldhedens IK 4 0 11:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011003 INFO
Lerums IS FC Neumünster Zürich 1 0 11:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012503  
Näsets SK 2 Hovås-Billdal IF 0 1 11:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012603 INFO
Pro Direct Soccer Academy MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1 4 11:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014003 INFO
S U Agen football Karlslunds IF HFK 5 6 P 11:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007503 INFO
Limay Ville Sandar IL 3 2 11:10 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013903 INFO
Bjärreds IF Azalea BK 3 1 11:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008003 INFO
Vimmerby IF Åkersberga BK 4 3 P 11:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004304 INFO
S. Lanzarote USM Senlis 1 2 11:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002804 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Amiens Picardie FC 4 0 11:50 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007404 INFO
TSV Altenholz Limmareds/Dalstorp/Tranemo 4 1 12:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012804 INFO
InterClubes IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 12:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003204  
Skövde AIK IFK Örby 5 1 12:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   20003404 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Monaghan United 3 0 12:10 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   20008704 INFO
Norrby IF Hisingsbacka FC 5 0 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013304 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Staffanstorp United 2 4 0 12:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008305 INFO
Burnley College Football Academy FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 3 13:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006505 INFO
Aneby/Bälaryd SK Aalborg Chang 0 2 13:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   20001305 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth Lizzy Football Club 1 5 3 P 15:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   20000206 INFO
ACBB Paris Lerums IS 1 2 16:50 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   20003408 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 GAIS 1 2 16:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009209 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 TSV Altenholz 4 5 P 16:50 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012709 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 0 P 17:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009109 INFO
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC USM Senlis 6 4 P 17:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   20011009 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Limay Ville 6 5 P 17:10 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   20006509 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Mölndal Fotboll 4 1 17:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013409 INFO
Årsunda IF MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1 0 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   20006409 INFO
Stord Fotball Ordin FC 1 0 3 17:40 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003109 INFO
Bjärreds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 0 2 17:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008009 INFO
Lørenskog IF Aalborg Chang 1 0 17:50 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   20000708  
Skövde AIK FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 0 18:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002009 INFO
Vimmerby IF Torslanda IK 2 1 7 18:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   20002810 INFO
IFK Eskilstuna Norrby IF 0 2 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   20013308 INFO
IFK Uppsala Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   20003309 INFO
Örgryte IS Blackburn Celtic Youth 4 1 19:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   20000410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS Lørenskog IF 1 0 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   21000401 INFO
TSV Altenholz Lerums IS 0 2 09:10 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   21001001 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Ordin FC 1 5 6 P 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   21001101 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Årsunda IF 5 1 09:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   21001301 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   21001501 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Torslanda IK 2 1 0 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   21004101 INFO
Skövde AIK Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   21011601 INFO
Norrby IF OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC 2 5 P 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   21014201 INFO
GAIS Lerums IS 4 3 P 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   21000405 INFO
Ordin FC 1 Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 1 3 15:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001006 INFO
Örgryte IS Karlslunds IF HFK 2 0 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001105 INFO
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC Skövde AIK 1 4 15:30 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   21014206 INFO
GAIS Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 2 3 20:00 SKF Arena Semi final   21000210 INFO
Örgryte IS Skövde AIK 6 5 P 20:30 Överåsvallen Semi final   21001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Örgryte IS 3 1 P 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using