You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig IFK Klagshamn 1 2 14:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   19009007 INFO
Kinetic Academy Bälinge IF 3 0 14:30 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   19014207 INFO
San Francisco Seals Jonsereds IF 4 0 14:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   19004506 INFO
Vallåkra IF FCPC Soccer School 5 0 15:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004308 INFO
Braishfield Bees FC KA 0 7 P 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   19007708 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV Lillestrøm SK 2 2 0 15:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008008 INFO
Laholms FK Tranås FF 3 2 15:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013708 INFO
Ale United Piteå IF 5 4 P 15:30 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   19000808 INFO
ACBB Paris Boynton Knights 0 5 15:30 Öisgården 1/64 Final   19010908 INFO
The Westgate School Storvreta/Ärentuna 6 5 15:30 Kobbens IP 2 1/64 Final   19014008 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3 1 15:40 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001508 INFO
AFC Chigasaki FK Bromma 1 0 15:40 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   19002908 INFO
Reading Rage Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School 7 0 15:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003108 INFO
Tölö IF SA United SC 1 0 15:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   19004507 INFO
Norrby IF NSA 6 1 15:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004408 INFO
Fjolnir IF VP Uppsala 2 3 P 15:50 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   19008208 INFO
Gerdskens BK Beirut FAC 3 1 16:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004108 INFO
Lerums IS Sampa Futebol 5 0 16:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002609  
Bosque FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 5 1 16:20 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   19003009 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 Älvsborg FF 0 6 16:20 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   19003809  
Fortuna FF Nässjö FF 0 5 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   19007809 INFO
Vaksala SK HUS 0 3 16:20 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009309  
IFK Bergvik BrazasPHX/Campo Belo 0 3 16:30 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   19003309 INFO
BK Derby Keflavik 2 0 16:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   19007309 INFO
Gammelstads IF SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 2 16:30 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   19008709 INFO
Figgjo IL Lørenskog IF 1 2 16:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010709 INFO
Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Vaxholm 2 1 16:30 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   19012809 INFO
Håbo FF FC International Leipzig e.V. 1 0 16:40 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   19001609 INFO
ZFA FK Lillehammer 2 0 16:40 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   19002009 INFO
Nest-Sotra 1 Forza Academy 2 1 17:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   19000910 INFO
Segeltorps IF Högsby IK 5 0 17:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010710 INFO
IFK Östersund Bangalore Soccer Academy 4 5 P 17:30 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   19012710 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 2 Sandefjord BK 1 3 17:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   19013310 INFO
Gammelgårdens IF Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 4 17:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   19000310 INFO
Furulunds IK Nest-Sotra 2 3 5 17:40 Åby 2 1/64 Final   19010110 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Eksjö Fotboll 1 0 18:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002611  
Samaya FA FC Pommern Stralsund 1 4 18:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   19000911 INFO
Torslanda IK Storfors AIK 8 0 18:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001311 INFO
Bodens BK FF IBFF 2 1 18:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010711 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna City FK Segeltorps IF 1 0 11:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011304 INFO
Esporte Uniao Boynton Knights 0 2 12:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000804 INFO
Håbo FF ZFA 2 1 13:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002705 INFO
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V. Nest-Sotra 1 1 3 13:40 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   20000705 INFO
IK Sirius FK Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 13:40 Åby 2 1/32 Final   20010106 INFO
Bankeryds SK Emmaboda IS 3 1 13:40 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010406 INFO
AFC Chigasaki Walddörfer SV 2 0 2 13:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002606 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 3 14:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008306 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 0 14:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001106 INFO
Tölö IF Vallåkra IF 8 0 14:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013406 INFO
Bosque HUS 5 0 14:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002706 INFO
Torslanda IK Ale United 3 0 14:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004307 INFO
Halvorstorps IS BrazasPHX/Campo Belo 1 0 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013306 INFO
Boo FF Kinetic Academy 0 3 14:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002607 INFO
Union 60 Fet IL 1 3 15:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006907 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Kramfors-Alliansen 3 0 15:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007107 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Norrby IF 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   20003407 INFO
Sandefjord BK Nittedal IL 3 2 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001507 INFO
JDFS Alberts IFK Klagshamn 0 3 15:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008406 INFO
Lerums IS Gerdskens BK 1 6 15:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004107 INFO
IFK Luleå Lørenskog IF 2 1 15:30 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008807 INFO
Älvsborg FF Reading Rage 1 0 15:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001608 INFO
Heesseler SV San Francisco Seals 2 1 15:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002808 INFO
Onsala BK Bodens BK FF 2 1 16:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004207 INFO
Monte Libano FC Pommern Stralsund 3 1 16:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006607 INFO
Ödåkra IF 2 Bangalore Soccer Academy 2 1 16:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007108 INFO
Pro Direct Soccer Academy The Westgate School 6 0 16:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014008 INFO
Glumslövs FF KA 0 4 16:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008108 INFO
BK Höllviken Red IF VP Uppsala 3 1 16:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   20008208 INFO
Blagnac SC Borgfeld eV 2 0 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007708 INFO
IFK Uddevalla Laholms FK 1 2 16:20 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012608 INFO
Nässjö FF BK Derby 5 0 16:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008008 INFO
Bankeryds SK Nest-Sotra 1 0 1 18:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014210 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Håbo FF 5 4 18:30 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   20009310  
Eskilstuna City FK Boynton Knights 4 0 18:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000909 INFO
Bosque Tölö IF 2 1 18:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002610  
Torslanda IK Halvorstorps IS 4 5 P 18:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003110 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Fet IL 2 0 19:00 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   20007111 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Kinetic Academy 8 7 P 19:10 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   20002710 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Sandefjord BK 4 3 P 19:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   20001611 INFO
Gerdskens BK Älvsborg FF 3 1 19:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002611  
IFK Klagshamn IFK Luleå 5 6 P 19:50 Åby 2 1/16 Final   20010111 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy IK Sirius FK 0 4 20:00 Åby 5 1/16 Final   20010411 INFO
Heesseler SV Pro Direct Soccer Academy 2 1 20:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20011611 INFO
KA Onsala BK 0 1 20:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002011 INFO
Monte Libano Laholms FK 5 3 P 20:10 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   20006610 INFO
Blagnac Ödåkra IF 2 5 0 20:10 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012712 INFO
BK Höllviken Red Nässjö FF 1 2 20:30 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   20013210 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sirius FK Nest-Sotra 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002700 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Heesseler SV 6 4 P 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   21003300 INFO
Nässjö FF Onsala BK 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   21009300  
Walddörfer SV 2 Gerdskens BK 0 5 09:10 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   21001601 INFO
IFK Luleå Eskilstuna City FK 0 5 09:10 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   21002601  
Halvorstorps IS Monte Libano 0 3 09:10 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   21003001 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Blagnac 1 2 09:10 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   21003701  
Bosque JSG Baden/Etelsen 3 1 09:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   21013301 INFO
IK Sirius FK Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 13:50 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   21002605  
Onsala BK Gerdskens BK 0 7 13:50 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   21002805 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK Monte Libano 4 0 13:50 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   21003704  
Blagnac Bosque 2 3 13:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013305 INFO
IK Sirius FK Gerdskens BK 1 5 18:30 Kviberg 13 Semi final   21002808 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK Bosque 2 0 18:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) Semi final   21013308 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Gerdskens BK Eskilstuna City FK 1 0 09:00 SKF Arena Final   22000200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using