You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AC Ajaccio SKF Canada 4 0 15:30 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   19014208 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 1 8 0 16:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004309 INFO
Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club Dalkurd FF 2 4 16:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008009 INFO
DSJ-Sports Club Kungsbacka IF 2 3 16:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009209 INFO
1. FC Schöneiche e.V. Bollstanäs SK 1 0 8 16:30 Åby 10 1/64 Final   19011309 INFO
Sävedalens IF Västerås SK 2 0 2 16:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004409 INFO
Skoftebyns IF Tynecastle Football Club 1 3 17:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002809 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey Dalby GIF 4 0 17:10 SKF Arena 1/64 Final   19000209 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Hanvikens SK 2 5 0 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19006210 INFO
Route10 Futbol Mjölby Södra IF P14 7 0 17:20 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   19003010 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 JSSL Singapore 2 0 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   19007810 INFO
IFK Haninge FC KR 2 2 8 0 17:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008010 INFO
Walddörfer SV Stryn 0 6 17:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013710 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico FORCE North Soccer Club 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003110 INFO
Metta FK Västerås SK 3 11 1 17:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   19003710 INFO
DJK St. Mathias Trier Lillestrøm SK 3 1 17:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   19007310 INFO
GAIS Oppsal IF 2 13 0 17:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   19007410 INFO
Lyn Fotball FH 1 1 3 17:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   19007710 INFO
Gammelstads IF Lørenskog IF 5 3 P 17:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   19008810 INFO
Trosvik IF 1 IFK Österåker 1 6 17:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009210 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Hong Kong FC 0 4 17:30 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   19009810 INFO
Hittarps IK 2 Hammarby IF FF 1 2 17:30 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   19011010 INFO
ZABA FC Guldhedens IK 8 0 17:30 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   19012610 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 5 0 17:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   19013410 INFO
AP Top 54 Kubikenborgs IF 4 0 17:30 Kobbens IP 2 1/64 Final   19014010 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Samaya FA 4 0 17:50 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001510 INFO
Västerås SK 1 FK Lillehammer 1 2 0 17:50 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   19004210 INFO
Hittarps IK 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 1 2 18:00 Heden 4 1/64 Final   19000409 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Dingtuna GIF Svart 3 0 18:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002810 INFO
Partille IF Interesporte 1 0 18:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   19003811  
Hanvikens SK 1 Melleruds IF 1 2 18:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19006211 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 Lunden ÖBK 5 1 18:10 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009311  
IF Lödde 2 KL Youth Soccer 0 3 18:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013711 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 Täby FK 5 0 18:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   19004607 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FH 2 14 0 18:30 Slättadamm 3 1/64 Final   19007111 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Skultorps IF 1 4 P 18:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   19008211 INFO
TSV Sasel SC Weitmar 45 0 3 18:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009211 INFO
Prep School Pumas Lerums IS 2 0 18:50 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001511 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 2 TUFF 4 6 18:50 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   19004211 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn Vallens IF 3 2 19:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002811 INFO
Skiljebo SK Ale United 2 0 19:10 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   19006912 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Cajamar Esporte 1 3 19:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001312 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Staffanstorps GIF 1 Örgryte IS 0 6 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   20000200 INFO
Cajamar Esporte Pequeninos do Jockey 0 1 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001100 INFO
Route10 Futbol Lizzy Football Club 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001500 INFO
Hammarby IF FF CA Intercups Mexico 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001600 INFO
Ryerson SC 03 Boys AC Ajaccio 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002700 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 Västerås SK 2 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003000 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Metta FK 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003300 INFO
TUFF Tynecastle Football Club 0 6 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004300 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 3 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   20004600 INFO
CD Mercedarios AP Top 54 0 2 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   20006400 INFO
Åsane IL KL Youth Soccer 5 4 08:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006600 INFO
Breidablik 1 Dalkurd FF 2 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006900 INFO
FH 1 IFK Haninge 5 6 P 08:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007400 INFO
IFK Knislinge Skiljebo SK 2 1 08:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008100 INFO
GAIS BK Häcken 1 2 1 08:00 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   20008200 INFO
IF Elfsborg SC Weitmar 45 5 1 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008400 INFO
Kinna IF Kungsbacka IF 2 1 08:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   20009000 INFO
Furulunds IK Gammelstads IF 5 3 P 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   20009100 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Ystads IF FF 0 1 08:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   20010100 INFO
Västerås SK 1 Phoenix Football Academy 3 4 P 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011600 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Stryn 2 1 08:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012600 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Skultorps IF 1 0 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012800 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 Hong Kong FC 0 7 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013300 INFO
Partille IF Prep School Pumas 4 2 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013400 INFO
ASRC Alytus Melleruds IF 3 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013600 INFO
SC Nienstedten IFK Kristinehamn 4 1 08:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002901 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF FK Karlskrona 1 4 5 08:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004201 INFO
Dallas Texans ZABA FC 2 3 08:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   20010901 INFO
Särö IK Bollstanäs SK 1 1 8 09:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008401 INFO
Svalövs BK IFK Österåker 6 7 P 09:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   20009101 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK KSV Klein-Karben 0 2 09:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   20009201 INFO
IFK Göteborg DJK St. Mathias Trier 3 0 09:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012801 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Breidablik 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002004 INFO
AC Ajaccio Lizzy Football Club 2 3 12:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   20003004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Metta FK 0 4 12:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20011604 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Partille IF 6 4 P 12:10 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   20012504  
AP Top 54 Åsane IL 2 0 12:10 Kobbens IP 2 1/16 Final   20014004 INFO
GAIS IFK Haninge 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   20007504 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV ASRC Alytus 4 0 12:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013904 INFO
IFK Knislinge Oppsal IF 1 0 7 12:30 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008004 INFO
IF Elfsborg Örgryte IS 2 1 12:40 Åby 2 1/16 Final   20010105 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 Hong Kong FC 3 1 P 12:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002605 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club SC Nienstedten 0 3 12:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   20004605 INFO
Kinna IF Bollstanäs SK 1 0 2 13:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009005 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 ZABA FC 1 2 13:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   20003005 INFO
IFK Österåker Furulunds IK 4 1 13:10 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   20008605 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey IFK Göteborg 3 1 P 13:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014205 INFO
Ystads IF FF KSV Klein-Karben 1 2 13:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   20008705 INFO
Breidablik 1 IFK Haninge 3 2 16:20 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001508 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 IF Elfsborg 8 4 17:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   20010408 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey Oppsal IF 1 3 0 17:20 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   20000208 INFO
SC Nienstedten Phoenix Football Academy 2 0 17:20 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001609 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Eimsbütteler TV 6 1 17:20 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002908 INFO
IFK Österåker KSV Klein-Karben 2 1 17:20 Åby 1 1/8 Final   20010008 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 Metta FK 0 1 17:30 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003809  
ZABA FC AP Top 54 5 4 P 19:20 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001511 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Bollstanäs SK 1 Breidablik 1 1 0 10:20 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   21000202 INFO
Metta FK ZABA FC 1 3 10:30 Heden 3 1/4 Final   21000302 INFO
IFK Österåker Pequeninos do Jockey 0 4 10:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001002 INFO
SC Nienstedten Lizzy Football Club 0 5 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   21004102 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey ZABA FC 2 1 15:30 Heden 3 Semi final   21000306 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 3 17:50 Heden 4 Semi final   21000407 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Pequeninos do Jockey Lizzy Football Club 2 0 09:45 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using