You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Sävedalens IF 2 FK Lillehammer 3 3 0 16:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003109 INFO
Lerkils IF SK Vard Haugesund 1 4 0 17:20 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009310  
Beirut FAC Løv-Ham 2 3 P 17:30 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   19003210  
Aalborg Chang Hoops 3 0 17:40 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   19001610 INFO
Sävedalens IF 1 Hässelby SK FF 7 8 P 17:40 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   19002010 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Marin FC FC Neumünster Zürich 5 1 09:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003701 INFO
NSA FK Lillehammer 2 0 2 09:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004302 INFO
KFV Segeberg JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 7 0 09:50 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010402 INFO
Segeltorps IF IFK Fjärås 7 8 P 10:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011302 INFO
Högaborgs BK Ängelholms FF P04 2 1 10:00 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   20014202 INFO
IFK Hässleholm Hovås-Billdal IF 2 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001502 INFO
IF Warta San Francisco Seals 1 0 10:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003202  
Enebybergs IF 1 Aalborg Chang 4 0 10:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003302 INFO
Västerås IK P04:2 Röd SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 9 0 10:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008302 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Tus Osdorf Hamburg 4 0 10:10 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008802 INFO
Västerås IK P04:2 Svart JDFS Alberts 0 1 10:10 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   20009002 INFO
Altona 93 Currie Star FC 3 1 10:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009802 INFO
BK Flagg Lerkils IF 6 7 P 10:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011002 INFO
Potomac Soccer Association Hässelby SK FF 2 0 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011602 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Austin Lonestars 4 1 10:40 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   20003603 INFO
Solängens BK Løv-Ham 9 0 10:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009303 INFO
Sandefjord BK F.C. Beirut 2 1 10:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002803 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Enebybergs IF 2 2 1 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   20004603 INFO
Torns IF Sävedalens IF 2 0 1 11:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004403 INFO
Carpe Diem FC TuS Haltern am See 0 3 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006203 INFO
Hanoi Football Club Hägersten SK 2 1 2 11:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007103 INFO
Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) Asre 2 1 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007703 INFO
Hägersten SK 1 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 2 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007803 INFO
FC Beyond Bara GIF 1 2 11:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008103 INFO
Goliardicapolis 1993 South Dartmoor CC 6 0 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008303 INFO
Lunds SK Vallens IF 1 5 0 11:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013603 INFO
Sollentuna FK 2 Braishfield Bees FC 5 4 P 11:10 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006903 INFO
Lyn Fotball FK Fjellhamar 2 6 0 11:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012803 INFO
Uran Lukowica A.S. México 0 6 11:20 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000303 INFO
IF Väster SK Vard Haugesund 2 1 2 11:20 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000803 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 2 Guldhedens IK 8 0 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006204 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim Kungsladugårds BK 2 1 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20006304 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld IFK Hässleholm 3 0 15:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   20004608 INFO
IF Warta Solängens BK 4 1 16:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003808  
JDFS Alberts Västerås IK P04:2 Röd 0 2 16:10 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009008 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Goliardicapolis 1993 0 3 16:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009108 INFO
Potomac Soccer Association Enebybergs IF 1 1 3 16:10 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009808 INFO
KFV Segeberg Högaborgs BK 7 6 P 16:20 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000808 INFO
Sävedalens IF 2 Sandefjord BK 3 1 16:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013408 INFO
IFK Fjärås Altona 93 0 1 16:20 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014208 INFO
Hägersten SK 2 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 0 16:30 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   20007508 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Marin FC 1 4 16:50 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   20003208  
TuS Haltern am See Eimsbütteler TV 2 1 2 16:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006309 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Lerkils IF 1 0 17:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002008 INFO
A.S. México Lyn Fotball 3 1 P 17:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   20008109 INFO
Lunds SK Concordia Eschersheim 7 5 P 17:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   20013609 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund 2 Sollentuna FK 2 4 2 P 17:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000309 INFO
Bara GIF Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) 2 0 17:20 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007309 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Västerås IK P04:2 Röd Altona 93 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003400 INFO
A.S. México Bara GIF 4 0 09:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002701 INFO
Enebybergs IF 1 Sävedalens IF 2 2 0 09:10 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   21002801 INFO
Marin FC Eimsbütteler TV 2 2 1 09:10 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   21003201  
Goliardicapolis 1993 KFV Segeberg 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   21003301  
SK Vard Haugesund 2 Hägersten SK 2 1 2 09:10 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003401 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld IF Warta 0 5 09:10 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   21009801 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Lunds SK 0 7 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   21002902 INFO
Altona 93 A.S. México 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   21001505 INFO
Enebybergs IF 1 Marin FC 1 2 14:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   21002005 INFO
KFV Segeberg Hägersten SK 2 5 0 14:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   21003003 INFO
IF Warta Lunds SK 4 2 P 14:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   21003204  
A.S. México Marin FC 3 0 18:30 Kviberg 5 Semi final   21002009
KFV Segeberg IF Warta 2 0 18:50 Kviberg 2 Semi final   21001509 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
A.S. México KFV Segeberg 0 2 09:00 Heden 4 Final   22000400 INFO
Gothia Cup is using