You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SV Rugenbergen Tynecastle Football Club 0 1 17:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004109 INFO
Sollentuna FK 1 Prep School Pumas 2 4 1 17:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002610  
Specifique FA Tunisia FK Lillehammer 1 2 0 17:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   19004606 INFO
PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town Phoenix Football Academy 3 2 17:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004410 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Makati FC Örebro Syrianska IF 2 4 08:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000300 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 4 6 P 08:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000800 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Tynecastle Football Club 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002600 INFO
Hipica Campinas Sollentuna FK 1 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   20003100 INFO
JSSL Singapore Prep School Lions 3 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003200  
Antiguoko Hisingsbacka FC 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   20003600 INFO
Enjoy Valtellina ASD Prep School Lions 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   20003800 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 1 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004400 INFO
FC Flora Tallinn Ligi Ndogo SC 1 2 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006500 INFO
IFK Norrköping 2 San Faustino 0 1 08:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007300 INFO
Oppsal IF BK Häcken 1 8 0 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007500 INFO
Lillestrøm SK FK Fjellhamar 1 2 0 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007800 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball KSV Klein-Karben 1 7 1 08:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008300 INFO
Linero IF KSV Klein-Karben 2 5 1 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   20008600 INFO
FC Djursholm Sangre Chilena FC 3 1 08:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   20008700 INFO
Kungsbacka IF FC Süderelbe 0 1 08:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008800 INFO
SC Nienstedten Torslanda IK 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009300 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC SG Borken e.V. 7 0 08:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010400 INFO
Virestad IF Komb Jonsereds IF 6 7 P 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009800 INFO
FC Mougins S. Lanzarote 7 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012500 INFO
Niendorfer TSV Räppe GoIF 8 0 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   20012700  
V. Frölunda IF BVH Fotball 2 3 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013700 INFO
Hutchison Vale IFK Norrköping 1 1 0 08:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   20000901 INFO
Pumas Oro Monterrey GAIS 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002801 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 0 5 09:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001601 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002601 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Specifique FA Tunisia 5 6 P 09:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002701 INFO
CD Mercedarios BVH Fotball 1 3 0 09:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006601 INFO
C.A. River Plate Coerver Coaching Tunisie 5 6 P 09:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007301 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Västerås SK Ungdom 3 0 09:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008101 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Assyriska FF 5 6 P 09:00 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013901 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico Stryn 1 0 09:00 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   20014201 INFO
Antiguoko Oppsal IF 5 0 12:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   20006904 INFO
Örebro Syrianska IF Niendorfer TSV 3 5 P 12:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000304 INFO
FC Mougins PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 3 4 P 12:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004104 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Prep School Lions 3 1 0 12:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   20004504 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball FC Süderelbe 4 0 12:10 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   20008403 INFO
FC Djursholm Linero IF 2 0 12:10 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   20008604 INFO
Pumas Oro Monterrey Hipica Campinas 0 1 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   20004405 INFO
San Faustino Coerver Coaching Tunisie 1 8 13:00 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   20007405 INFO
Lillestrøm SK BK Häcken 2 0 4 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   20007805 INFO
V. Frölunda IF CD Mercedarios 1 2 13:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   20013605 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Hutchison Vale 7 1 13:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000805 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red CA Intercups Mexico 5 6 P 13:10 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   20001105 INFO
Enjoy Valtellina ASD IF Brommapojkarna 3 5 P 13:10 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   20012505  
Jonsereds IF Hovås-Billdal IF 1 6 2 13:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   20003305 INFO
Ligi Ndogo SC Assyriska FF 0 1 13:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013905 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia SC Nienstedten 1 3 13:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004306 INFO
Niendorfer TSV Coerver Coaching Tunisie 0 3 P 17:00 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   20006909 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Prep School Lions 2 10 0 17:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/8 Final   20004409 INFO
Antiguoko BK Häcken 2 2 0 17:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014209 INFO
PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town CD Mercedarios 3 0 17:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003009 INFO
FC Djursholm Lambeth Tigers FC 0 1 17:40 Åby 10 1/8 Final   20011309 INFO
Hipica Campinas Jonsereds IF 5 1 18:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003409 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball CA Intercups Mexico 0 1 18:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   20010409 INFO
SC Nienstedten Assyriska FF 1 2 18:20 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
CA Intercups Mexico Antiguoko 0 3 08:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   21000300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Assyriska FF 4 0 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001000 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Coerver Coaching Tunisie 0 1 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001100 INFO
Hipica Campinas PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 1 3 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013300 INFO
Antiguoko IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 P 13:00 Valhalla IP Semi final   21001004 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 3 2 P 13:00 Gröna Vallen Semi final   21014204 INFO
Antiguoko Coerver Coaching Tunisie 1 0 18:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using