You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep School Pumas 2 Regents Park FC 8 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 1/64 Final   19001807  
Oppsal IF Dalkurd FF 2 5 13:50 Slättadamm 2 1/64 Final   19007007 INFO
KB65 FF Asre 3 9 13:50 Slättadamm 4 1/64 Final   19007207 INFO
La Academia FC 2 USCH 2 1 13:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/64 Final   19009907 INFO
Kållered SK BV Werther 4 6 13:50 Åby 4 1/64 Final   19010307 INFO
Staffanstorps GIF FC Bellevue 1 4 13:50 Åby 8 1/64 Final   19011107 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P05 -17 Prep School Lions 6 5 4 P 13:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/64 Final   19011507 INFO
V. Frölunda IF FC South Mountain 6 1 13:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/64 Final   19013807 INFO
KFV Segeberg Antiguoko 3 5 P 13:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011207 INFO
Boo FF La Academia FC 1 0 6 14:40 Heden 5 1/64 Final   19000508 INFO
Makati FC 1 CA Intercups Mexico 2 3 14:40 Heden 6 1/64 Final   19000608 INFO
V. Ingelstad IS IFK Göteborg 0 4 14:40 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   19003508 INFO
Lunds BK 1 Kista SC 7 3 14:40 Ruddalen 3 1/64 Final   19006708 INFO
Pershagens SK Markaryds IF 3 0 14:40 Ruddalen 4 1/64 Final   19006808 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 FC Gessel-Leerssen 3 7 14:40 Inlag 3 1/64 Final   19008508 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 12 14:40 Inlag 7 1/64 Final   19008908 INFO
IF Väster 2 Solängens BK 2 3 2 14:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   19013108 INFO
Bergsjö IF Eimsbütteler TV 1 2 10 14:40 Kobbens IP 3 1/64 Final   19014108 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 Makati FC 2 4 0 14:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001808  
Hipica Campinas Sandecja 1 2 1 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009908 INFO
Sävedalens IF 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 4 14:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010308 INFO
Lokomotiv Sofia FC Connecticut Blue 1 0 14:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011208 INFO
Academy Athletico SC 1 9 0 14:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011508 INFO
Backatorp IF IFK Lidingö P05:17 1 6 14:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013808 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 Torns IF 1 6 1 15:30 Kviberg 9 A 1/64 Final   19011409 INFO
Diamond FC IF Brommapojkarna 5 0 15:30 Kviberg 10 A 1/64 Final   19013009 INFO
Prep School Pumas 3 ACOS Treviglio 2 5 1 15:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   19013109 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 ACOS Treviglio 1 1 3 15:40 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003509 INFO
IF Väster 1 One World Football Academy 0 2 15:40 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   19006809 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 BK Häcken 2 8 0 15:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   19007008 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Lillestrøm SK 1 3 2 15:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   19012908 INFO
GAIS Sport 4 All 2 1 0 17:10 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010309 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Dalkurd FF 0 14 17:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   19007010 INFO
LAZ Krems FC Bellevue 2 1 17:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011211 INFO
FC Järfälla Asre 3 0 17:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   19012910 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Prep School Pumas 2 2 4 18:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003511 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn V. Frölunda IF 2 9 18:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   19006711 INFO
Sandecja 2 La Academia FC 2 4 2 18:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   19014110 INFO
KSV Klein-Karben BV Werther 4 2 18:10 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010310 INFO
Tramway FC IF Brommapojkarna P05 -17 3 0 18:20 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   19011412 INFO
SC Nienstedten IF Väster 2 9 2 19:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003512 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 2 4 P 19:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   19008512 INFO
JDFS Alberts FC Gessel-Leerssen 4 1 19:00 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   19008912 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 Eimsbütteler TV 1 3 4 19:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009912 INFO
Inter Monterrey Lunds BK 1 11 0 19:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013811 INFO
Oxie SK 1 Pershagens SK 8 2 19:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   19014111 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 La Academia FC 1 3 0 19:10 Heden 5 1/32 Final   19000513 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 CA Intercups Mexico 1 7 19:10 Heden 6 1/32 Final   19000613 INFO
Efthymiades FA IFK Göteborg 6 2 19:20 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   19011413 INFO
ACBB Paris 2 JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 5 0 19:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001813  
Prep School Lions 5 Diamond FC 5 0 19:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011513 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Pumas 3 9 2 19:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   19013013 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Krems Antiguoko 1 7 08:00 Heden 6 1/16 Final   20000600 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Lions 5 7 1 08:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001800  
Inter Monterrey V. Frölunda IF 3 1 08:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   20006800 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 BK Häcken 1 3 1 08:00 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007000 INFO
Sandecja 2 Oxie SK 1 2 5 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   20009900 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Lokomotiv Sofia 2 1 08:00 Åby 9 1/16 Final   20011200 INFO
IFK Lidingö P05:17 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/16 Final   20011400 INFO
Efthymiades FA ACBB Paris 2 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011500 INFO
Prep School Pumas 2 SC Nienstedten 2 8 09:00 Kviberg 20 1/16 Final   20003501 INFO
One World Football Academy Hipica Campinas 0 1 09:00 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   20006701 INFO
GAIS Lizzy Football Club 1 4 09:00 Åby 8 1/16 Final   20011101 INFO
JDFS Alberts KSV Klein-Karben 7 8 P 09:00 Åby 9 1/16 Final   20011201 INFO
FC Järfälla JSSL Singapore 1 2 3 09:00 Backavallen 3 1/16 Final   20012901  
CA Intercups Mexico ACOS Treviglio 1 8 1 09:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013101 INFO
Dalkurd FF Prep School Pumas 1 8 0 10:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001802  
Academy Tramway FC 9 1 10:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013002 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Antiguoko 1 4 12:00 Inlag 3 1/8 Final   20008504 INFO
IFK Lidingö P05:17 Oxie SK 1 5 1 12:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   20011505 INFO
KSV Klein-Karben Lizzy Football Club 0 6 13:00 Åby 8 1/8 Final   20011105 INFO
Hipica Campinas Inter Monterrey 0 3 13:20 Kobbens IP 3 1/8 Final   20014106 INFO
Efthymiades FA SC Nienstedten 1 7 13:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   20011506 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico JSSL Singapore 1 1 3 14:00 Heden 5 1/8 Final   20000507 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 Dalkurd FF 7 2 14:00 Heden 6 1/8 Final   20000607 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Academy 2 3 14:00 Kviberg 7 C 1/8 Final   20012405 INFO
Antiguoko Bele Barkarby IF 1 7 0 18:00 Heden 6 1/4 Final   20000611 INFO
Lizzy Football Club JSSL Singapore 1 3 1 18:00 Åby 4 1/4 Final   20010310 INFO
Academy IFK Lidingö P05:17 0 2 18:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/4 Final   20011511 INFO
SC Nienstedten Inter Monterrey 5 3 18:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/4 Final   20013111 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lizzy Football Club IFK Lidingö P05:17 4 1 10:00 Heden 5 Semi final   21000502 INFO
Antiguoko SC Nienstedten 0 4 10:00 Heden 6 Semi final   21000602 INFO
Lizzy Football Club SC Nienstedten 3 1 15:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using