You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS 1 Nadur Youngsters FC 8 1 15:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011209 INFO
Torslanda IK JSSL Singapore 1 0 11 16:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   19007009 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC BK Häcken 1 4 3 16:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   19007208 INFO
SV Eichede Stern Kaulsdorf, SG 6 0 16:50 Åby 8 1/32 Final   19011109 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 Markham School Blanco 4 2 16:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011210 INFO
West Vancouver Soccer Club IFK Lidingö 2 6 2 16:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   19012909 INFO
Prep School Lions 3 Specifique FA Tunisia 2 3 5 17:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003510 INFO
TuS Haltern am See Sandecja 1 5 1 17:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   19006710 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp AIK FF P06-U 2 1 7 17:00 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   19006810 INFO
Lerkils IF JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue 2 1 17:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   19008510 INFO
Old Benonians Football Club Wizard FC 0 2 17:00 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   19008910 INFO
AP Top 54 1 Concordia Eschersheim 4 2 17:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009910 INFO
AS Sillingy Partille IF 4 1 17:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013809 INFO
AIK FF P06-U 1 V. Frölunda IF 2 9 1 17:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   19014109 INFO
Cantolao, AD GAIS 2 0 17:20 Heden 5 1/32 Final   19000511 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 Makati FC 11 1 17:20 Heden 6 1/32 Final   19000611 INFO
FC Deren Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk 1 2 17:20 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   19011411 INFO
IFK Stocksund P06 1 Nacka FC 3 6 17:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001811  
Angered MBIK Hoops 4 2 17:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011511 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 USM Senlis 2 12 0 17:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   19013011 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie Högaborgs BK 10 1 17:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   19007209 INFO
FC Bellevue 2 KFV Segeberg 2 0 17:50 Åby 8 1/32 Final   19011110 INFO
IFK Göteborg 2 IK Kongahälla 2 11 0 17:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   19013111 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 LAZ Stockerau 1 8 18:00 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   19006811 INFO
JDFS Alberts 1 Råslätts SK 2 4 18:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   19008511 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 7 2 18:00 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   19008911 INFO
Walddörfer SV Wurzburger Kickers 0 5 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009911 INFO
AP Top 54 2 V. Frölunda IF 1 1 8 18:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013810 INFO
Backatorp IF 1 ACOS Treviglio 8 0 18:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001812  
USM Senlis 1 Foxes FC Orange 10 0 18:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011512 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 Prep School Lions 2 4 1 18:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   19013012 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 IFK Stocksund P06 2 4 0 18:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   19013112 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF P06-U 1 AIK FF P06-U 2 7 5 08:00 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   20006700 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC West Vancouver Soccer Club 1 9 08:00 Slättadamm 4 1/16 Final   20007200 INFO
Lerkils IF Råslätts SK 3 1 08:00 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   20008500 INFO
Wizard FC Antony Sport Fotball 2 6 08:00 Inlag 7 1/16 Final   20008900 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 FC Djursholm 1 2 3 08:00 Åby 8 1/16 Final   20011100 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie JSSL Singapore 1 3 1 08:00 Backavallen 3 1/16 Final   20012900  
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 Specifique FA Tunisia 2 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013000 INFO
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk Cantolao, AD 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013100 INFO
AP Top 54 1 AS Sillingy 4 2 08:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/16 Final   20013800 INFO
Wurzburger Kickers TuS Haltern am See 7 0 09:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   20006801 INFO
SV Eichede FC Bellevue 2 0 2 09:00 Åby 4 1/16 Final   20010301 INFO
Nacka FC USM Senlis 1 0 5 09:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011501 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 Backatorp IF 1 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013001 INFO
LAZ Stockerau V. Frölunda IF 1 11 3 09:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/16 Final   20014101 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 IFK Göteborg 2 6 5 P 10:00 Kviberg 20 1/16 Final   20003502 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 Angered MBIK 16 0 10:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013102 INFO
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk West Vancouver Soccer Club 3 2 12:00 Kviberg 7 C 1/8 Final   20012403 INFO
AP Top 54 1 AIK FF P06-U 1 1 7 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/8 Final   20009905 INFO
Lerkils IF FC Djursholm 1 3 4 12:30 Åby 4 1/8 Final   20010305 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball FC Bellevue 2 7 3 13:00 Inlag 3 1/8 Final   20008505 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 USM Senlis 1 4 1 13:00 Kviberg 7 C 1/8 Final   20012404 INFO
Wurzburger Kickers LAZ Stockerau 3 1 13:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/8 Final   20009906 INFO
Backatorp IF 1 Prep School Lions 1 1 4 14:20 Kviberg 7 B 1/8 Final   20012306 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 Coerver Coaching Tunisie 11 0 15:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   20011508 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 Wurzburger Kickers 3 1 18:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/4 Final   20013010 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk 6 1 19:30 Heden 5 1/4 Final   20000513 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 AIK FF P06-U 1 9 7 P 19:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/4 Final   20013011 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 0 8 20:00 Heden 6 1/4 Final   20000613 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 Specifique FA Tunisia 1 3 0 WO 08:00 Heden 5 Semi final   21000500 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball Prep School Lions 1 2 1 08:00 Heden 6 Semi final   21000600 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 Antony Sport Fotball 11 3 13:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using