Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
13:10
5
0
Soltau, MTV
SG Trave Leezen
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
12:50
1
0
Kungsbacka IF
Ulricehamns IFK
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
14:10
1
0
IF Skarp
Iskmo-Jungsund BK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
15:10
5
1
Lillestrøm SK
Precor FC Dubai
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
15:20
5
0
Eds FF
FBK Karlstad
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
13:20
0
1
Vake-WIT
Palo Alto Soccer Club
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
13:10
2
1
University of Pretoria 2
EFF Abu Dhabi
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
14:50
3
1
Samaya FA
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
13:10
0
3
FC Rhenania Immendorf
Ramlösa Södra FF
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
13:20
0
3
Monte Libano
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
14:10
0
2
Måbjerg IF
SuS Kaiserau
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
13:50
4
2
Friska Viljor FC 2
Friska Viljor FC 1
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
15:00
4
0
First Mobile Sports Academy
VfR Bachem
Kobbens IP 2
1/32 Final
15:00
4
6
Scandia United SA
Ordin FC 2
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
15:00
1
2
Gimse IL
Hanvikens SK
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
14:30
5
4
Moss FK
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
15:10
4
5
Ishavsbyen FK
SK Nord
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/32 Final
15:10
1
0
Oppsal IF 2
Bend Senior High School
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
14:40
1
2
SG Findorff 1
Jevnaker IF
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
14:30
3
1
SG Findorff 2
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
15:10
7
0
Project Playground FC
HUS
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
14:50
2
1
Nordhordland BK
Frankfort FC
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
13:40
1
0
KL Youth Soccer
Sherwood
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
13:10
5
1
FC Este 2012
United Soccer Club
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
13:20
1
3
Welland Juniors
IK Franke
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
13:50
5
0
Mölnlycke IF
Eskilstuna Södra FF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
15:10
3
0
Hampton FC
Noujoumi FC
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
15:10
5
3
Näsets SK 1
Team Tommerup
Apelsinplan 1
1/32 Final
14:50
5
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
USCH
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
14:50
0
4
Currie Star FC
Kållered SK
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
17:00
0
1
Soltau, MTV
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
18:20
7
5
BK Sport
IF Skarp
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
19:30
0
1
Lillestrøm SK
Eds FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
18:10
4
5
Palo Alto Soccer Club
University of Pretoria 2
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
19:50
5
3
Samaya FA
FC Agioi Anargyroi
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
18:10
0
4
Ramlösa Södra FF
FK Lillehammer
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
19:10
1
2
SuS Kaiserau
Friska Viljor FC 2
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
19:35
0
2
First Mobile Sports Academy
Ordin FC 2
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
18:50
3
0
Hanvikens SK
Moss FK
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
20:10
0
2
SK Nord
Oppsal IF 2
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
19:10
0
1
Jevnaker IF
SG Findorff 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/16 Final
19:10
5
0
Project Playground FC
Nordhordland BK
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
19:10
3
5
KL Youth Soccer
FC Este 2012
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
18:10
2
5
IK Franke
Mölnlycke IF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
19:10
0
1
Hampton FC
Näsets SK 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
19:20
3
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Kållered SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/16 Final
10:30
3
1
Kungsbacka IF
BK Sport
Kviberg 2
1/8 Final
10:30
1
0
Eds FF
University of Pretoria 2
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
10:30
0
1
Samaya FA
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
10:30
3
0
Friska Viljor FC 2
Ordin FC 2
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
10:30
2
3
Hanvikens SK
Oppsal IF 2
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
10:30
1
3
SG Findorff 2
Project Playground FC
Gröna Vallen
1/8 Final
10:30
0
1
FC Este 2012
Mölnlycke IF
Härlanda 1
1/8 Final
10:30
0
3
Näsets SK 1
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/8 Final
15:10
0
3
Kungsbacka IF
Eds FF
Kviberg 2
1/4 Final
15:10
1
0
FK Lillehammer
Friska Viljor FC 2
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
15:10
0
3
Oppsal IF 2
Project Playground FC
Kviberg 13
1/4 Final
15:10
0
2
Mölnlycke IF
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/4 Final
19:30
0
1
Eds FF
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 5
Semi final
19:40
2
1
Project Playground FC
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Kviberg 2
Semi final
Final
14:00
4
5
FK Lillehammer
Project Playground FC
SKF Arena
Final