Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 18 - Play off B
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
12:50
1
0
Kungsbacka IF
1
:
0
Ulricehamns IFK
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
20009205
13:10
5
0
Soltau, MTV
5
:
0
SG Trave Leezen
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
20008404
13:10
0
3
FC Rhenania Immendorf
0
:
3
Ramlösa Södra FF
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
20009805
13:10
2
1
University of Pretoria 2
2
:
1
EFF Abu Dhabi
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
20011005
13:10
5
1
FC Este 2012
5
:
1
United Soccer Club
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
20011605
13:20
1
3
Welland Juniors
1
:
3
IK Franke
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
20001505
13:20
0
3
Monte Libano
0
:
3
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
20002905
13:20
0
1
Vake-WIT
0
:
1
Palo Alto Soccer Club
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
20003705
13:40
1
0
KL Youth Soccer
1
:
0
Sherwood
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
20013305
13:50
5
0
Mölnlycke IF
5
:
0
Eskilstuna Södra FF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
20001606
13:50
P
4
2
Friska Viljor FC 2
4
:
2
Friska Viljor FC 1
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
20013706
14:10
1
0
IF Skarp
1
:
0
Iskmo-Jungsund BK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
20000306
14:10
0
2
Måbjerg IF
0
:
2
SuS Kaiserau
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
20009806
14:30
3
1
SG Findorff 2
3
:
1
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
20007506
14:30
P
5
4
Moss FK
5
:
4
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
20008806
14:40
1
2
SG Findorff 1
1
:
2
Jevnaker IF
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
20008006
14:50
3
1
Samaya FA
3
:
1
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
20002807
14:50
5
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
5
:
0
USCH
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
20006307
14:50
2
1
Nordhordland BK
2
:
1
Frankfort FC
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
20009307
14:50
0
4
Currie Star FC
0
:
4
Kållered SK
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
20013707
15:00
P
4
6
Scandia United SA
4
:
6
Ordin FC 2
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
20006606
15:00
1
2
Gimse IL
1
:
2
Hanvikens SK
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
20008307
15:00
4
0
First Mobile Sports Academy
4
:
0
VfR Bachem
Kobbens IP 2
1/32 Final
20014007
15:10
WO
3
0
Hampton FC
3
:
0
Noujoumi FC
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
20003007
15:10
7
0
Project Playground FC
7
:
0
HUS
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
20004407
15:10
P
4
5
Ishavsbyen FK
4
:
5
SK Nord
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/32 Final
20007407
15:10
5
1
Lillestrøm SK
5
:
1
Precor FC Dubai
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
20007807
15:10
1
0
Oppsal IF 2
1
:
0
Bend Senior High School
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
20009807
15:10
5
3
Näsets SK 1
5
:
3
Team Tommerup
Apelsinplan 1
1/32 Final
20013607
15:20
5
0
Eds FF
5
:
0
FBK Karlstad
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
20007307
17:00
0
1
Soltau, MTV
0
:
1
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
20009009
18:10
0
4
Ramlösa Södra FF
0
:
4
FK Lillehammer
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
20004109
18:10
2
5
IK Franke
2
:
5
Mölnlycke IF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
20004209
18:10
P
4
5
Palo Alto Soccer Club
4
:
5
University of Pretoria 2
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
20011010
18:20
P
7
5
BK Sport
7
:
5
IF Skarp
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
20001510
18:50
3
0
Hanvikens SK
3
:
0
Moss FK
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
20009210
19:10
1
2
SuS Kaiserau
1
:
2
Friska Viljor FC 2
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
20002010
19:10
0
1
Hampton FC
0
:
1
Näsets SK 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
20004110
19:10
5
0
Project Playground FC
5
:
0
Nordhordland BK
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
20004210
19:10
0
1
Jevnaker IF
0
:
1
SG Findorff 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/16 Final
20007311
19:10
P
3
5
KL Youth Soccer
3
:
5
FC Este 2012
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
20013309
19:20
3
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
3
:
0
Kållered SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/16 Final
20006211
19:30
0
1
Lillestrøm SK
0
:
1
Eds FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
20007411
19:35
0
2
First Mobile Sports Academy
0
:
2
Ordin FC 2
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
20014010
19:50
P
5
3
Samaya FA
5
:
3
FC Agioi Anargyroi
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
20003111
20:10
0
2
SK Nord
0
:
2
Oppsal IF 2
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
20009812
Friday
Time
Match
Info
10:30
P
3
1
Kungsbacka IF
3
:
1
BK Sport
Kviberg 2
1/8 Final
21001502
10:30
1
0
Eds FF
1
:
0
University of Pretoria 2
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
21002002
10:30
0
1
Samaya FA
0
:
1
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
21002702
10:30
3
0
Friska Viljor FC 2
3
:
0
Ordin FC 2
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
21002802
10:30
2
3
Hanvikens SK
2
:
3
Oppsal IF 2
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
21002903
10:30
0
1
FC Este 2012
0
:
1
Mölnlycke IF
Härlanda 1
1/8 Final
21009802
10:30
0
3
Näsets SK 1
0
:
3
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/8 Final
21011602
10:30
1
3
SG Findorff 2
1
:
3
Project Playground FC
Gröna Vallen
1/8 Final
21014202
15:10
0
3
Kungsbacka IF
0
:
3
Eds FF
Kviberg 2
1/4 Final
21001506
15:10
1
0
FK Lillehammer
1
:
0
Friska Viljor FC 2
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
21002006
15:10
0
3
Oppsal IF 2
0
:
3
Project Playground FC
Kviberg 13
1/4 Final
21002806
15:10
0
2
Mölnlycke IF
0
:
2
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/4 Final
21013306
19:30
0
1
Eds FF
0
:
1
FK Lillehammer
Kviberg 5
Semi final
21002010
19:40
2
1
Project Playground FC
2
:
1
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Kviberg 2
Semi final
21001510
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
14:00
P
4
5
FK Lillehammer
4
:
5
Project Playground FC
SKF Arena
Final
22000204