Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Frejaplan
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
6
Ulricehamns IFK
0
:
6
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
G14 - Group 22
08:50
4
1
VJS Vantaa
4
:
1
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Frejaplan
G14 - Group 21
09:40
6
0
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
6
:
0
Dalstorps/Grimsås IF
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 40
10:40
1
0
Thai Spirit FC
1
:
0
Torsåkers IF
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 45
11:30
0
0
KFV Segeberg
0
:
0
Smedby AIS 2
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 24
12:30
7
0
Kungshamns IF
7
:
0
Figgjo IL
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 42
13:30
1
2
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
1
:
2
Sandvikens IF Röd
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 46
14:30
1
2
KFV Segeberg
1
:
2
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Frejaplan
B13 - Group 29
15:20
3
0
Västanfors IF
3
:
0
Torsåkers IF
Frejaplan
G16 - Group 16
16:20
0
1
Arentorp Helås FK
0
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
G18 - Group 14
17:20
0
0
Torsåkers IF
0
:
0
1. FC Schöneiche e.V.
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 45
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
Rödeby AIF
0
:
3
Arentorp Helås FK
Frejaplan
G18 - Group 14
10:00
1
4
SG Borken e.V.
1
:
4
Vålerenga Fotball
Frejaplan
G18 - Group 13
11:00
1
1
SG Borken e.V.
1
:
1
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
Frejaplan
B13 - Group 30
11:50
0
7
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
0
:
7
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 24
12:50
0
3
Hødd IL
0
:
3
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 44
13:40
1
1
BV Werther
1
:
1
Lørenskog IF
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 46
14:30
0
2
Sandvikens IF
0
:
2
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 26
15:30
0
4
Furulunds IK
0
:
4
Ljungby IF
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 41
16:30
0
1
BV Werther
0
:
1
Lidköpings FK
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 39
17:40
1
0
Ystads IF FF
1
:
0
Thai Spirit FC
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 45
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Sandvikens IF Röd
1
:
5
IF Skarp
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 46
09:00
1
3
Ljungby IF
1
:
3
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 40
10:00
2
3
Thai Spirit FC
2
:
3
1. FC Schöneiche e.V.
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 45
10:50
8
0
Emmaboda IS
8
:
0
Figgjo IL
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 42
11:50
7
0
KFV Segeberg
7
:
0
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
Frejaplan
G14 - Group 22
12:40
0
2
Segeltorps IF
0
:
2
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
Frejaplan
B13 - Group 30
13:30
1
2
Bergnäsets AIK
1
:
2
SG Borken e.V.
Frejaplan
G18 - Group 13
14:30
0
2
Piteå IF DFF
0
:
2
Remsle UIF
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 25
15:30
0
3
Reine IL /Ballstad UIL
0
:
3
Maryland United FC
Frejaplan
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
16:30
1
2
Figgjo IL
1
:
2
Lørenskog IF
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:30
5
0
Segeltorps IF
5
:
0
Högsby IK
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:30
2
1
Bodens BK FF
2
:
1
IBFF
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Lindö FF Norrköping
1
:
0
Sunderby SK
Frejaplan
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1
2
Jitex Mölndal BK
1
:
2
Södra Sandby IF
Frejaplan
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:10
P
4
5
KSV Klein-Karben
4
:
5
Lillestrøm SK
Frejaplan
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
2
0
IK Oden 2
2
:
0
Maryland United FC
Frejaplan
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
0
1
Onsala BK 2
0
:
1
Furulunds IK
Frejaplan
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:20
0
3
Vallens IF
0
:
3
Danderyds SK
Frejaplan
G13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
14:10
P
4
2
FC Connecticut
4
:
2
Södra Sandby IF
Frejaplan
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:50
P
3
2
Smedby AIS 1
3
:
2
Alviks IK
Frejaplan
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:00
0
4
IF Brommapojkarna
0
:
4
EPSM
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:10
1
0
Kungsbacka DFF
1
:
0
Qviding FIF
Frejaplan
G18 - Play off A
1/4 Final
19:20
3
0
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
3
:
0
Ulricehamns IFK
Frejaplan
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
20:10
3
1
Arentorp Helås FK
3
:
1
Bergnäsets AIK
Frejaplan
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final