Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Vellinge IF Eskilstuna United DFF 2 0 1 16:10 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   19013908 INFO
GoF IF Skultorps IF 1 6 16:20 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007409 INFO
Walddörfer SV St. Paul Blackhawks 4 0 16:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014209 INFO
FDF - Academia FC Bele Barkarby FF 6 5 P 16:40 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001109 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Walddörfer SV Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau 0 2 09:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000301 INFO
Sävedalens IF Wizard FC 2 1 09:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000801 INFO
Dallas Texans IFK Norrköping DFK 1 2 09:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   20001301 INFO
Tölö IF IFK Kalmar 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   20003401 INFO
Älta IF Borgeby FK 0 4 09:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008001 INFO
Swindon Town FITC KFV Segeberg 1 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   20008801 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Runar, IL 3 1 09:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009001 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Go-Pro Sports 6 2 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009801 INFO
CCL Soccer Club IF Hallby 4 0 09:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   20013701 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK FDF - Academia FC 5 0 09:10 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   20000701 INFO
Kaupanger IL FDF-Choma Warriors FC 1 0 09:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000902 INFO
Vaksala SK Västerås BK30 4 0 09:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003102 INFO
SK Iron SK Haugar 0 7 09:50 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   20003702 INFO
IF Böljan Eskilstuna United DFF 2 0 3 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006302 INFO
Lambertseter IF Volsungur 5 3 09:50 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   20008202 INFO
Match Fit Academy Skultorps IF 2 1 09:50 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012702 INFO
IFK Norrköping DFK Match Fit Academy 0 3 14:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/8 Final   20007806 INFO
Borgeby FK Lambertseter IF 4 0 14:00 Krokängsplan 1/8 Final   20008206 INFO
Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau Eskilstuna United DFF 2 3 0 14:10 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   20000806 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Jitex Mölndal BK 1 4 14:10 Inlag 2 1/8 Final   20008405 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Sävedalens IF 2 1 14:10 Inlag 4 1/8 Final   20008606 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Kaupanger IL 6 0 14:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014206 INFO
Tölö IF SK Haugar 1 3 14:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004106 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Vaksala SK 4 3 14:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   20004506 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Match Fit Academy 2 3 18:20 Majvallen 1/4 Final   20001310 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Gasteizko Neskak 0 1 18:40 Åby 2 1/4 Final   20010110 INFO
Borgeby FK Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau 2 0 19:00 Ruddalen 2 1/4 Final   20006609 INFO
FC Staffanstorp SK Haugar 2 0 19:10 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001111 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Gasteizko Neskak Match Fit Academy 2 1 P 11:20 SKF Arena Semifinal   21000203 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Borgeby FK 0 3 11:40 Majvallen Semifinal   21001303 INFO
Gasteizko Neskak Borgeby FK 2 3 19:15 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001206 INFO
Gothia Cup is using