Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 12:50 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   20009205 INFO
Soltau, MTV SG Trave Leezen 5 0 13:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008404 INFO
FC Rhenania Immendorf Ramlösa Södra FF 0 3 13:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009805 INFO
University of Pretoria 2 EFF Abu Dhabi 2 1 13:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011005 INFO
FC Este 2012 United Soccer Club 5 1 13:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011605 INFO
Welland Juniors IK Franke 1 3 13:20 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001505 INFO
Monte Libano FK Lillehammer 0 3 13:20 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002905 INFO
Vake-WIT Palo Alto Soccer Club 0 1 13:20 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003705 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Sherwood 1 0 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013305 INFO
Mölnlycke IF Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 0 13:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001606 INFO
Friska Viljor FC 2 Friska Viljor FC 1 4 2 P 13:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013706 INFO
IF Skarp Iskmo-Jungsund BK 1 0 14:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000306 INFO
Måbjerg IF SuS Kaiserau 0 2 14:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009806 INFO
SG Findorff 2 Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck 3 1 14:30 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007506 INFO
Moss FK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 5 4 P 14:30 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008806 INFO
SG Findorff 1 Jevnaker IF 1 2 14:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008006 INFO
Samaya FA Stars'n Stripes 3 1 14:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002807 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine USCH 5 0 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20006307 INFO
Nordhordland BK Frankfort FC 2 1 14:50 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009307 INFO
Currie Star FC Kållered SK 0 4 14:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013707 INFO
Scandia United SA Ordin FC 2 4 6 P 15:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006606 INFO
Gimse IL Hanvikens SK 1 2 15:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008307 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy VfR Bachem 4 0 15:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014007 INFO
Hampton FC Noujoumi FC 3 0 WO 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003007 INFO
Project Playground FC HUS 7 0 15:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004407 INFO
Ishavsbyen FK SK Nord 4 5 P 15:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007407 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Precor FC Dubai 5 1 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007807 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Bend Senior High School 1 0 15:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009807 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Team Tommerup 5 3 15:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013607 INFO
Eds FF FBK Karlstad 5 0 15:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007307 INFO
Soltau, MTV Kungsbacka IF 0 1 17:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009009 INFO
Ramlösa Södra FF FK Lillehammer 0 4 18:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004109 INFO
IK Franke Mölnlycke IF 2 5 18:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   20004209 INFO
Palo Alto Soccer Club University of Pretoria 2 4 5 P 18:10 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   20011010 INFO
BK Sport IF Skarp 7 5 P 18:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   20001510 INFO
Hanvikens SK Moss FK 3 0 18:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009210 INFO
SuS Kaiserau Friska Viljor FC 2 1 2 19:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002010 INFO
Hampton FC Näsets SK 1 0 1 19:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004110 INFO
Project Playground FC Nordhordland BK 5 0 19:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   20004210 INFO
Jevnaker IF SG Findorff 2 0 1 19:10 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007311 INFO
KL Youth Soccer FC Este 2012 3 5 P 19:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   20013309 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine Kållered SK 3 0 19:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20006211 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Eds FF 0 1 19:30 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   20007411 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy Ordin FC 2 0 2 19:35 Kobbens IP 2 1/16 Final   20014010 INFO
Samaya FA FC Agioi Anargyroi 5 3 P 19:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003111 INFO
SK Nord Oppsal IF 2 0 2 20:10 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009812 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF BK Sport 3 1 P 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   21001502 INFO
Eds FF University of Pretoria 2 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   21002002 INFO
Samaya FA FK Lillehammer 0 1 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002702 INFO
Friska Viljor FC 2 Ordin FC 2 3 0 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   21002802 INFO
Hanvikens SK Oppsal IF 2 2 3 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   21002903 INFO
FC Este 2012 Mölnlycke IF 0 1 10:30 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   21009802 INFO
Näsets SK 1 FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 3 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   21011602 INFO
SG Findorff 2 Project Playground FC 1 3 10:30 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   21014202 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Eds FF 0 3 15:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   21001506 INFO
FK Lillehammer Friska Viljor FC 2 1 0 15:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   21002006 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Project Playground FC 0 3 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   21002806 INFO
Mölnlycke IF FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 2 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013306 INFO
Eds FF FK Lillehammer 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 5 Semifinal   21002010
Project Playground FC FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 2 1 19:40 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   21001510 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
FK Lillehammer Project Playground FC 4 5 P 14:00 SKF Arena Final   22000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using