Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC 1 University of Pretoria 1 7 5 P 10:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013302 INFO
Stord Fotball Brynäs IF/FK 2 1 10:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004203 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Torslanda IK 2 1 2 11:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001603 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK IFK Uppsala 4 5 P 11:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003003 INFO
IFK Uddevalla ACBB Paris 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003703 INFO
Öckerö IF OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC 1 2 11:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   20004503 INFO
Årsunda IF V. Frölunda IF 1 0 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   20006403 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Lifezone Cape Town 4 1 11:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006603 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 Partille IF 1 0 11:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008402 INFO
GAIS Guildford County School 4 0 11:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008803 INFO
VfL Westercelle Mölndal Fotboll 5 6 P 11:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009803 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Guldhedens IK 4 0 11:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011003 INFO
Lerums IS FC Neumünster Zürich 1 0 11:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012503  
Näsets SK 2 Hovås-Billdal IF 0 1 11:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012603 INFO
Pro Direct Soccer Academy MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1 4 11:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014003 INFO
S U Agen football Karlslunds IF HFK 5 6 P 11:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007503 INFO
Limay Ville Sandar IL 3 2 11:10 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013903 INFO
Bjärreds IF Azalea BK 3 1 11:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008003 INFO
Vimmerby IF Åkersberga BK 4 3 P 11:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004304 INFO
S. Lanzarote USM Senlis 1 2 11:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002804 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Amiens Picardie FC 4 0 11:50 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007404 INFO
TSV Altenholz Limmareds/Dalstorp/Tranemo 4 1 12:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012804 INFO
InterClubes IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 12:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003204  
Skövde AIK IFK Örby 5 1 12:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   20003404 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Monaghan United 3 0 12:10 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   20008704 INFO
Norrby IF Hisingsbacka FC 5 0 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013304 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Staffanstorp United 2 4 0 12:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008305 INFO
Burnley College Football Academy FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 3 13:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006505 INFO
Aneby/Bälaryd SK Aalborg Chang 0 2 13:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   20001305 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth Lizzy Football Club 1 5 3 P 15:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   20000206 INFO
ACBB Paris Lerums IS 1 2 16:50 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   20003408 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 GAIS 1 2 16:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   20009209 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 TSV Altenholz 4 5 P 16:50 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012709 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 0 P 17:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009109 INFO
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC USM Senlis 6 4 P 17:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   20011009 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Limay Ville 6 5 P 17:10 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   20006509 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Mölndal Fotboll 4 1 17:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013409 INFO
Årsunda IF MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1 0 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   20006409 INFO
Stord Fotball Ordin FC 1 0 3 17:40 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003109 INFO
Bjärreds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 0 2 17:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008009 INFO
Lørenskog IF Aalborg Chang 1 0 17:50 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   20000708  
Skövde AIK FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 0 18:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002009 INFO
Vimmerby IF Torslanda IK 2 1 7 18:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   20002810 INFO
IFK Eskilstuna Norrby IF 0 2 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   20013308 INFO
IFK Uppsala Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   20003309 INFO
Örgryte IS Blackburn Celtic Youth 4 1 19:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   20000410 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
GAIS Lørenskog IF 1 0 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   21000401 INFO
TSV Altenholz Lerums IS 0 2 09:10 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   21001001 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Ordin FC 1 5 6 P 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   21001101 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Årsunda IF 5 1 09:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   21001301 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   21001501 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Torslanda IK 2 1 0 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   21004101 INFO
Skövde AIK Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   21011601 INFO
Norrby IF OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC 2 5 P 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   21014201 INFO
GAIS Lerums IS 4 3 P 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   21000405 INFO
Ordin FC 1 Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 1 3 15:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001006 INFO
Örgryte IS Karlslunds IF HFK 2 0 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001105 INFO
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC Skövde AIK 1 4 15:30 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   21014206 INFO
GAIS Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 2 3 20:00 SKF Arena Semifinal   21000210 INFO
Örgryte IS Skövde AIK 6 5 P 20:30 Överåsvallen Semifinal   21001109 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Örgryte IS 3 1 P 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using