Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Asarums IF/FK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 5 0 14:30 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   19008607 INFO
Euro Sports Brasil Roanoke Star 1 0 15:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001308 INFO
IK Sirius FK IK Oden 1 3 1 15:30 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   19008408 INFO
Reine IL /Ballstad UIL Maryland United FC 0 3 15:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010708 INFO
USCH VfR Bachem 5 0 16:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013709 INFO
International School of Kenya Barry Comprehensive School 0 3 16:30 Kobbens IP 2 1/64 Final   19014009 INFO
BV Werther Dalstorps/Grimsås IF 5 0 17:20 Åby 5 1/64 Final   19010410 INFO
Sils IF Mantorps FF 5 1 17:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001310 INFO
TSV Uesen Gauldal Fotballklubb 5 0 17:30 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   19003310 INFO
KL Youth Soccer SG-97 0 1 18:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004110 INFO
Jonsereds IF KVE Drongen 0 1 18:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   19002911 INFO
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen Monte Libano 4 3 P 18:20 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   19003011 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Assega Sport Academy 3 2 18:20 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   19003411 INFO
SG Findorff Go-Pro Sports 0 1 18:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   19007811 INFO
Nidelv IL Nittedal IL 2 1 18:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   19003711 INFO
TSV Altenholz Gransholms IF 1 0 18:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   19007311 INFO
IFK Östersund 2 Skjetten Fotball 0 4 18:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   19007411 INFO
Torslanda IK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2 0 18:30 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   19009811 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 2 Etne IL 0 5 18:30 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   19011011 INFO
Sunnersta AIF Academy of Baghdad 1 0 18:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   19013411 INFO
FC Neumünster Zürich Norrtulls SK 4 3 P 18:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   19000311 INFO
Kvarnby IK The International School Bangalore 4 2 P 18:40 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   19009011 INFO
Aalborg Chang SA United SC 0 4 18:50 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   19014211 INFO
Charterhouse School Lindö FF Norrköping 1 2 19:00 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   19001111 INFO
F.C. Beirut FK Lillehammer 2 4 0 19:20 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   19002012 INFO
Sävedalens IF Elite Soccer 1 0 19:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   19002912 INFO
KA 2 FK Fjellhamar 1 2 19:20 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   19008112 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg FK BV Werther 1 3 10:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011303 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Asarums IF/FK 7 0 11:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   20009003 INFO
IK Oden 2 Maryland United FC 2 0 11:20 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   20010703 INFO
Kungsbacka IF IK Sirius FK 1 0 11:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008304 INFO
Eastleigh FC Lindö FF Norrköping 4 0 14:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003006 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Vallens IF 7 0 14:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003206  
Gunnared KIF Torslanda IK 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   20003406 INFO
Clube Campo Belo FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 2 3 14:20 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002906 INFO
Torns IF FC Neumünster Zürich 4 1 14:20 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003306 INFO
St Johns School Nidelv IL 5 6 P 14:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001607 INFO
Tonbridge School TSV Uesen 0 1 15:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   20003607 INFO
Sävedalens IF Arboga Södra IF 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003207  
IFK Skövde FK 1 Go-Pro Sports 3 0 15:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008107 INFO
FK Karlskrona FK Fjellhamar 2 3 15:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   20008207 INFO
Helena Romanes School Sunnersta AIF 1 2 15:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011007 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Västerås BK 30 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012507  
Tusal Youth Club Etne IL 5 7 P 15:20 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002907 INFO
Sandarna BK KVE Drongen 6 4 P 15:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   20003107 INFO
Lindome GIF Kvarnby IK 5 3 P 15:20 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003707 INFO
IS Halmia Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck 4 0 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007707 INFO
Essinge IK F.C. Beirut 1 3 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011607 INFO
IFK Osby Barry Comprehensive School 5 4 P 15:20 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012607 INFO
Rahlstedter, SC Skjetten Fotball 1 2 15:20 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012807 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Euro Sports Brasil 5 3 P 15:20 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   20014207 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC SA United SC 1 0 15:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   20000907 INFO
Bossekop UL Sils IF 2 1 15:30 Majvallen 1/32 Final   20001307 INFO
Ale United SG-97 4 5 P 15:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   20004507 INFO
Walddörfer SV USCH 2 0 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   20006407 INFO
CS Colts TSV Altenholz 2 0 15:30 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007507 INFO
CS Croce Verde Kvarnsvedens IK 0 2 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013307 INFO
IFK Viksjö IK Zenith 0 3 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20006308 INFO
Karlstad BK Match Fit Academy 3 1 15:50 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   20012708 INFO
Kungsbacka IF IK Oden 2 0 4 16:30 Åby 2 1/16 Final   20010108 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 BV Werther 0 1 16:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   20011308 INFO
Torslanda IK Torns IF 0 3 18:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013410 INFO
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen Eastleigh FC 0 3 19:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20011610 INFO
Sunnersta AIF TSV Uesen 0 3 19:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   20002811 INFO
FK Fjellhamar IFK Skövde FK 1 4 2 P 19:10 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   20008211 INFO
Bossekop UL IFK Osby 6 4 P 19:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006311 INFO
Skjetten Fotball Eskilsminne IF 6 5 P 19:20 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   20012811 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Sandarna BK 3 1 19:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013411 INFO
Nidelv IL Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   20002910 INFO
SG-97 Etne IL 1 3 19:30 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   20003610 INFO
CS Colts IS Halmia 2 1 19:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   20007811 INFO
Sävedalens IF F.C. Beirut 4 1 19:30 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   20009311  
Lindome GIF Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 19:40 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003811  
Karlstad BK Hisingsbacka FC 0 5 19:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000910 INFO
IK Zenith Walddörfer SV 5 4 P 20:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006312 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
BV Werther Vänersborgs FK 7 5 P 10:30 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   21001602 INFO
CS Colts Skjetten Fotball 5 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   21002602  
Etne IL Lindome GIF 1 3 10:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   21003002 INFO
Eastleigh FC IK Zenith 1 2 10:30 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   21003202  
IK Oden 2 Sävedalens IF 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   21003302 INFO
FK Fjellhamar Hisingsbacka FC 4 1 P 10:30 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003402 INFO
Torns IF TSV Uesen 4 2 P 10:30 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   21003702  
Phoenix Football Academy Bossekop UL 3 2 10:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   21013302 INFO
BV Werther CS Colts 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   21002606  
Lindome GIF IK Zenith 0 4 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   21003004  
IK Oden 2 FK Fjellhamar 1 0 15:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   21003205  
Torns IF Phoenix Football Academy 0 2 15:10 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   21003705  
BV Werther IK Zenith 2 3 19:30 Kviberg 15 Semifinal   21003007  
IK Oden 2 Phoenix Football Academy 0 2 19:30 Kviberg 16 Semifinal   21003106 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith Phoenix Football Academy 0 3 11:30 SKF Arena Final   22000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using