Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig IFK Klagshamn 1 2 14:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   19009007 INFO
Kinetic Academy Bälinge IF 3 0 14:30 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   19014207 INFO
San Francisco Seals Jonsereds IF 4 0 14:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   19004506 INFO
Vallåkra IF FCPC Soccer School 5 0 15:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004308 INFO
Braishfield Bees FC KA 0 7 P 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   19007708 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV Lillestrøm SK 2 2 0 15:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008008 INFO
Laholms FK Tranås FF 3 2 15:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013708 INFO
Ale United Piteå IF 5 4 P 15:30 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   19000808 INFO
ACBB Paris Boynton Knights 0 5 15:30 Öisgården 1/64 Final   19010908 INFO
The Westgate School Storvreta/Ärentuna 6 5 15:30 Kobbens IP 2 1/64 Final   19014008 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3 1 15:40 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001508 INFO
AFC Chigasaki FK Bromma 1 0 15:40 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   19002908 INFO
Reading Rage Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School 7 0 15:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003108 INFO
Tölö IF SA United SC 1 0 15:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   19004507 INFO
Norrby IF NSA 6 1 15:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004408 INFO
Fjolnir IF VP Uppsala 2 3 P 15:50 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   19008208 INFO
Gerdskens BK Beirut FAC 3 1 16:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004108 INFO
Lerums IS Sampa Futebol 5 0 16:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002609  
Bosque FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 5 1 16:20 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   19003009 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 Älvsborg FF 0 6 16:20 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   19003809  
Fortuna FF Nässjö FF 0 5 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   19007809 INFO
Vaksala SK HUS 0 3 16:20 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009309  
IFK Bergvik BrazasPHX/Campo Belo 0 3 16:30 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   19003309 INFO
BK Derby Keflavik 2 0 16:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   19007309 INFO
Gammelstads IF SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 2 16:30 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   19008709 INFO
Figgjo IL Lørenskog IF 1 2 16:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010709 INFO
Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Vaxholm 2 1 16:30 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   19012809 INFO
Håbo FF FC International Leipzig e.V. 1 0 16:40 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   19001609 INFO
ZFA FK Lillehammer 2 0 16:40 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   19002009 INFO
Nest-Sotra 1 Forza Academy 2 1 17:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   19000910 INFO
Segeltorps IF Högsby IK 5 0 17:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010710 INFO
IFK Östersund Bangalore Soccer Academy 4 5 P 17:30 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   19012710 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 2 Sandefjord BK 1 3 17:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   19013310 INFO
Gammelgårdens IF Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 4 17:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   19000310 INFO
Furulunds IK Nest-Sotra 2 3 5 17:40 Åby 2 1/64 Final   19010110 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Eksjö Fotboll 1 0 18:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002611  
Samaya FA FC Pommern Stralsund 1 4 18:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   19000911 INFO
Torslanda IK Storfors AIK 8 0 18:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001311 INFO
Bodens BK FF IBFF 2 1 18:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   19010711 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna City FK Segeltorps IF 1 0 11:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011304 INFO
Esporte Uniao Boynton Knights 0 2 12:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000804 INFO
Håbo FF ZFA 2 1 13:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002705 INFO
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V. Nest-Sotra 1 1 3 13:40 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   20000705 INFO
IK Sirius FK Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 13:40 Åby 2 1/32 Final   20010106 INFO
Bankeryds SK Emmaboda IS 3 1 13:40 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010406 INFO
AFC Chigasaki Walddörfer SV 2 0 2 13:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002606 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 3 14:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008306 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 0 14:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001106 INFO
Tölö IF Vallåkra IF 8 0 14:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013406 INFO
Bosque HUS 5 0 14:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002706 INFO
Torslanda IK Ale United 3 0 14:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004307 INFO
Halvorstorps IS BrazasPHX/Campo Belo 1 0 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013306 INFO
Boo FF Kinetic Academy 0 3 14:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002607 INFO
Union 60 Fet IL 1 3 15:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006907 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Kramfors-Alliansen 3 0 15:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007107 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Norrby IF 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   20003407 INFO
Sandefjord BK Nittedal IL 3 2 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001507 INFO
JDFS Alberts IFK Klagshamn 0 3 15:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008406 INFO
Lerums IS Gerdskens BK 1 6 15:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004107 INFO
IFK Luleå Lørenskog IF 2 1 15:30 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008807 INFO
Älvsborg FF Reading Rage 1 0 15:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001608 INFO
Heesseler SV San Francisco Seals 2 1 15:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002808 INFO
Onsala BK Bodens BK FF 2 1 16:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004207 INFO
Monte Libano FC Pommern Stralsund 3 1 16:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006607 INFO
Ödåkra IF 2 Bangalore Soccer Academy 2 1 16:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007108 INFO
Pro Direct Soccer Academy The Westgate School 6 0 16:00 Kobbens IP 2 1/32 Final   20014008 INFO
Glumslövs FF KA 0 4 16:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008108 INFO
BK Höllviken Red IF VP Uppsala 3 1 16:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   20008208 INFO
Blagnac SC Borgfeld eV 2 0 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007708 INFO
IFK Uddevalla Laholms FK 1 2 16:20 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012608 INFO
Nässjö FF BK Derby 5 0 16:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   20008008 INFO
Bankeryds SK Nest-Sotra 1 0 1 18:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014210 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Håbo FF 5 4 18:30 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   20009310  
Eskilstuna City FK Boynton Knights 4 0 18:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   20000909 INFO
Bosque Tölö IF 2 1 18:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002610  
Torslanda IK Halvorstorps IS 4 5 P 18:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   20003110 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Fet IL 2 0 19:00 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   20007111 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Kinetic Academy 8 7 P 19:10 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   20002710 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen Sandefjord BK 4 3 P 19:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   20001611 INFO
Gerdskens BK Älvsborg FF 3 1 19:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002611  
IFK Klagshamn IFK Luleå 5 6 P 19:50 Åby 2 1/16 Final   20010111 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy IK Sirius FK 0 4 20:00 Åby 5 1/16 Final   20010411 INFO
Heesseler SV Pro Direct Soccer Academy 2 1 20:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20011611 INFO
KA Onsala BK 0 1 20:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002011 INFO
Monte Libano Laholms FK 5 3 P 20:10 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   20006610 INFO
Blagnac Ödåkra IF 2 5 0 20:10 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   20012712 INFO
BK Höllviken Red Nässjö FF 1 2 20:30 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   20013210 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IK Sirius FK Nest-Sotra 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002700 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Heesseler SV 6 4 P 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   21003300 INFO
Nässjö FF Onsala BK 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   21009300  
Walddörfer SV 2 Gerdskens BK 0 5 09:10 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   21001601 INFO
IFK Luleå Eskilstuna City FK 0 5 09:10 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   21002601  
Halvorstorps IS Monte Libano 0 3 09:10 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   21003001 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Blagnac 1 2 09:10 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   21003701  
Bosque JSG Baden/Etelsen 3 1 09:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   21013301 INFO
IK Sirius FK Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 13:50 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   21002605  
Onsala BK Gerdskens BK 0 7 13:50 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   21002805 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK Monte Libano 4 0 13:50 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   21003704  
Blagnac Bosque 2 3 13:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013305 INFO
IK Sirius FK Gerdskens BK 1 5 18:30 Kviberg 13 Semifinal   21002808 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK Bosque 2 0 18:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) Semifinal   21013308 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Gerdskens BK Eskilstuna City FK 1 0 09:00 SKF Arena Final   22000200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using