Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
AC Ajaccio SKF Canada 4 0 15:30 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   19014208 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 1 8 0 16:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004309 INFO
Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club Dalkurd FF 2 4 16:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008009 INFO
DSJ-Sports Club Kungsbacka IF 2 3 16:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009209 INFO
1. FC Schöneiche e.V. Bollstanäs SK 1 0 8 16:30 Åby 10 1/64 Final   19011309 INFO
Sävedalens IF Västerås SK 2 0 2 16:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004409 INFO
Skoftebyns IF Tynecastle Football Club 1 3 17:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002809 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey Dalby GIF 4 0 17:10 SKF Arena 1/64 Final   19000209 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Hanvikens SK 2 5 0 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19006210 INFO
Route10 Futbol Mjölby Södra IF P14 7 0 17:20 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   19003010 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 JSSL Singapore 2 0 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   19007810 INFO
IFK Haninge FC KR 2 2 8 0 17:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   19008010 INFO
Walddörfer SV Stryn 0 6 17:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013710 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico FORCE North Soccer Club 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003110 INFO
Metta FK Västerås SK 3 11 1 17:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   19003710 INFO
DJK St. Mathias Trier Lillestrøm SK 3 1 17:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   19007310 INFO
GAIS Oppsal IF 2 13 0 17:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   19007410 INFO
Lyn Fotball FH 1 1 3 17:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   19007710 INFO
Gammelstads IF Lørenskog IF 5 3 P 17:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   19008810 INFO
Trosvik IF 1 IFK Österåker 1 6 17:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009210 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg Hong Kong FC 0 4 17:30 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   19009810 INFO
Hittarps IK 2 Hammarby IF FF 1 2 17:30 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   19011010 INFO
ZABA FC Guldhedens IK 8 0 17:30 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   19012610 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 5 0 17:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   19013410 INFO
AP Top 54 Kubikenborgs IF 4 0 17:30 Kobbens IP 2 1/64 Final   19014010 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Samaya FA 4 0 17:50 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001510 INFO
Västerås SK 1 FK Lillehammer 1 2 0 17:50 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   19004210 INFO
Hittarps IK 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 1 2 18:00 Heden 4 1/64 Final   19000409 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Dingtuna GIF Svart 3 0 18:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002810 INFO
Partille IF Interesporte 1 0 18:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   19003811  
Hanvikens SK 1 Melleruds IF 1 2 18:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19006211 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 Lunden ÖBK 5 1 18:10 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009311  
IF Lödde 2 KL Youth Soccer 0 3 18:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   19013711 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 Täby FK 5 0 18:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   19004607 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FH 2 14 0 18:30 Slättadamm 3 1/64 Final   19007111 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Skultorps IF 1 4 P 18:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   19008211 INFO
TSV Sasel SC Weitmar 45 0 3 18:30 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   19009211 INFO
Prep School Pumas Lerums IS 2 0 18:50 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   19001511 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 2 TUFF 4 6 18:50 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   19004211 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn Vallens IF 3 2 19:00 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   19002811 INFO
Skiljebo SK Ale United 2 0 19:10 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   19006912 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Cajamar Esporte 1 3 19:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   19001312 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Staffanstorps GIF 1 Örgryte IS 0 6 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   20000200 INFO
Cajamar Esporte Pequeninos do Jockey 0 1 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   20001100 INFO
Route10 Futbol Lizzy Football Club 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001500 INFO
Hammarby IF FF CA Intercups Mexico 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001600 INFO
Ryerson SC 03 Boys AC Ajaccio 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002700 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 Västerås SK 2 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   20003000 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Metta FK 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003300 INFO
TUFF Tynecastle Football Club 0 6 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004300 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 3 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   20004600 INFO
CD Mercedarios AP Top 54 0 2 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   20006400 INFO
Åsane IL KL Youth Soccer 5 4 08:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006600 INFO
Breidablik 1 Dalkurd FF 2 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006900 INFO
FH 1 IFK Haninge 5 6 P 08:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   20007400 INFO
IFK Knislinge Skiljebo SK 2 1 08:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008100 INFO
GAIS BK Häcken 1 2 1 08:00 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   20008200 INFO
IF Elfsborg SC Weitmar 45 5 1 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008400 INFO
Kinna IF Kungsbacka IF 2 1 08:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   20009000 INFO
Furulunds IK Gammelstads IF 5 3 P 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   20009100 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Ystads IF FF 0 1 08:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   20010100 INFO
Västerås SK 1 Phoenix Football Academy 3 4 P 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011600 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Stryn 2 1 08:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   20012600 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Skultorps IF 1 0 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012800 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 Hong Kong FC 0 7 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   20013300 INFO
Partille IF Prep School Pumas 4 2 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013400 INFO
ASRC Alytus Melleruds IF 3 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013600 INFO
SC Nienstedten IFK Kristinehamn 4 1 08:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   20002901 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF FK Karlskrona 1 4 5 08:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004201 INFO
Dallas Texans ZABA FC 2 3 08:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   20010901 INFO
Särö IK Bollstanäs SK 1 1 8 09:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   20008401 INFO
Svalövs BK IFK Österåker 6 7 P 09:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   20009101 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK KSV Klein-Karben 0 2 09:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   20009201 INFO
IFK Göteborg DJK St. Mathias Trier 3 0 09:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012801 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Breidablik 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002004 INFO
AC Ajaccio Lizzy Football Club 2 3 12:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   20003004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Metta FK 0 4 12:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20011604 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Partille IF 6 4 P 12:10 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   20012504  
AP Top 54 Åsane IL 2 0 12:10 Kobbens IP 2 1/16 Final   20014004 INFO
GAIS IFK Haninge 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   20007504 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV ASRC Alytus 4 0 12:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013904 INFO
IFK Knislinge Oppsal IF 1 0 7 12:30 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   20008004 INFO
IF Elfsborg Örgryte IS 2 1 12:40 Åby 2 1/16 Final   20010105 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 Hong Kong FC 3 1 P 12:50 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   20002605 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club SC Nienstedten 0 3 12:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   20004605 INFO
Kinna IF Bollstanäs SK 1 0 2 13:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009005 INFO
FK Karlskrona 2 ZABA FC 1 2 13:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   20003005 INFO
IFK Österåker Furulunds IK 4 1 13:10 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   20008605 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey IFK Göteborg 3 1 P 13:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014205 INFO
Ystads IF FF KSV Klein-Karben 1 2 13:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   20008705 INFO
Breidablik 1 IFK Haninge 3 2 16:20 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001508 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 IF Elfsborg 8 4 17:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   20010408 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey Oppsal IF 1 3 0 17:20 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   20000208 INFO
SC Nienstedten Phoenix Football Academy 2 0 17:20 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001609 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Eimsbütteler TV 6 1 17:20 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002908 INFO
IFK Österåker KSV Klein-Karben 2 1 17:20 Åby 1 1/8 Final   20010008 INFO
FK Karlskrona 1 Metta FK 0 1 17:30 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003809  
ZABA FC AP Top 54 5 4 P 19:20 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001511 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Bollstanäs SK 1 Breidablik 1 1 0 10:20 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   21000202 INFO
Metta FK ZABA FC 1 3 10:30 Heden 3 1/4 Final   21000302 INFO
IFK Österåker Pequeninos do Jockey 0 4 10:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001002 INFO
SC Nienstedten Lizzy Football Club 0 5 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   21004102 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey ZABA FC 2 1 15:30 Heden 3 Semifinal   21000306 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 3 17:50 Heden 4 Semifinal   21000407 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Pequeninos do Jockey Lizzy Football Club 2 0 09:45 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using