Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Sävedalens IF 2 FK Lillehammer 3 3 0 16:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   19003109 INFO
Lerkils IF SK Vard Haugesund 1 4 0 17:20 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   19009310  
Beirut FAC Løv-Ham 2 3 P 17:30 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   19003210  
Aalborg Chang Hoops 3 0 17:40 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   19001610 INFO
Sävedalens IF 1 Hässelby SK FF 7 8 P 17:40 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   19002010 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Marin FC FC Neumünster Zürich 5 1 09:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   20003701 INFO
NSA FK Lillehammer 2 0 2 09:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   20004302 INFO
KFV Segeberg JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 7 0 09:50 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010402 INFO
Segeltorps IF IFK Fjärås 7 8 P 10:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   20011302 INFO
Högaborgs BK Ängelholms FF P04 2 1 10:00 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   20014202 INFO
IFK Hässleholm Hovås-Billdal IF 2 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   20001502 INFO
IF Warta San Francisco Seals 1 0 10:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003202  
Enebybergs IF 1 Aalborg Chang 4 0 10:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   20003302 INFO
Västerås IK P04:2 Röd SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 9 0 10:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008302 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Tus Osdorf Hamburg 4 0 10:10 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008802 INFO
Västerås IK P04:2 Svart JDFS Alberts 0 1 10:10 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   20009002 INFO
Altona 93 Currie Star FC 3 1 10:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009802 INFO
BK Flagg Lerkils IF 6 7 P 10:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   20011002 INFO
Potomac Soccer Association Hässelby SK FF 2 0 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20011602 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Austin Lonestars 4 1 10:40 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   20003603 INFO
Solängens BK Løv-Ham 9 0 10:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009303 INFO
Sandefjord BK F.C. Beirut 2 1 10:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002803 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Enebybergs IF 2 2 1 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   20004603 INFO
Torns IF Sävedalens IF 2 0 1 11:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004403 INFO
Carpe Diem FC TuS Haltern am See 0 3 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006203 INFO
Hanoi Football Club Hägersten SK 2 1 2 11:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   20007103 INFO
Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) Asre 2 1 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007703 INFO
Hägersten SK 1 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 2 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007803 INFO
FC Beyond Bara GIF 1 2 11:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008103 INFO
Goliardicapolis 1993 South Dartmoor CC 6 0 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008303 INFO
Lunds SK Vallens IF 1 5 0 11:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   20013603 INFO
Sollentuna FK 2 Braishfield Bees FC 5 4 P 11:10 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   20006903 INFO
Lyn Fotball FK Fjellhamar 2 6 0 11:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   20012803 INFO
Uran Lukowica A.S. México 0 6 11:20 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000303 INFO
IF Väster SK Vard Haugesund 2 1 2 11:20 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000803 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 2 Guldhedens IK 8 0 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   20006204 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim Kungsladugårds BK 2 1 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   20006304 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld IFK Hässleholm 3 0 15:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   20004608 INFO
IF Warta Solängens BK 4 1 16:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   20003808  
JDFS Alberts Västerås IK P04:2 Röd 0 2 16:10 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   20009008 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Goliardicapolis 1993 0 3 16:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   20009108 INFO
Potomac Soccer Association Enebybergs IF 1 1 3 16:10 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   20009808 INFO
KFV Segeberg Högaborgs BK 7 6 P 16:20 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000808 INFO
Sävedalens IF 2 Sandefjord BK 3 1 16:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   20013408 INFO
IFK Fjärås Altona 93 0 1 16:20 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   20014208 INFO
Hägersten SK 2 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 0 16:30 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   20007508 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Marin FC 1 4 16:50 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   20003208  
TuS Haltern am See Eimsbütteler TV 2 1 2 16:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   20006309 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Lerkils IF 1 0 17:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   20002008 INFO
A.S. México Lyn Fotball 3 1 P 17:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   20008109 INFO
Lunds SK Concordia Eschersheim 7 5 P 17:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   20013609 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund 2 Sollentuna FK 2 4 2 P 17:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000309 INFO
Bara GIF Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) 2 0 17:20 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   20007309 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Västerås IK P04:2 Röd Altona 93 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003400 INFO
A.S. México Bara GIF 4 0 09:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   21002701 INFO
Enebybergs IF 1 Sävedalens IF 2 2 0 09:10 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   21002801 INFO
Marin FC Eimsbütteler TV 2 2 1 09:10 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   21003201  
Goliardicapolis 1993 KFV Segeberg 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   21003301  
SK Vard Haugesund 2 Hägersten SK 2 1 2 09:10 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003401 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld IF Warta 0 5 09:10 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   21009801 INFO
Vallens IF 2 Lunds SK 0 7 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   21002902 INFO
Altona 93 A.S. México 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   21001505 INFO
Enebybergs IF 1 Marin FC 1 2 14:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   21002005 INFO
KFV Segeberg Hägersten SK 2 5 0 14:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   21003003 INFO
IF Warta Lunds SK 4 2 P 14:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   21003204  
A.S. México Marin FC 3 0 18:30 Kviberg 5 Semifinal   21002009
KFV Segeberg IF Warta 2 0 18:50 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   21001509 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
A.S. México KFV Segeberg 0 2 09:00 Heden 4 Final   22000400 INFO
Gothia Cup is using