Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2018 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SV Rugenbergen Tynecastle Football Club 0 1 17:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   19004109 INFO
Sollentuna FK 1 Prep School Pumas 2 4 1 17:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   19002610  
Specifique FA Tunisia FK Lillehammer 1 2 0 17:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   19004606 INFO
PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town Phoenix Football Academy 3 2 17:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   19004410 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Makati FC Örebro Syrianska IF 2 4 08:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   20000300 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 4 6 P 08:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   20000800 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Tynecastle Football Club 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002600 INFO
Hipica Campinas Sollentuna FK 1 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   20003100 INFO
JSSL Singapore Prep School Lions 3 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   20003200  
Antiguoko Hisingsbacka FC 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   20003600 INFO
Enjoy Valtellina ASD Prep School Lions 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   20003800 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 1 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   20004400 INFO
FC Flora Tallinn Ligi Ndogo SC 1 2 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006500 INFO
IFK Norrköping 2 San Faustino 0 1 08:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007300 INFO
Oppsal IF BK Häcken 1 8 0 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   20007500 INFO
Lillestrøm SK FK Fjellhamar 1 2 0 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   20007800 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball KSV Klein-Karben 1 7 1 08:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   20008300 INFO
Linero IF KSV Klein-Karben 2 5 1 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   20008600 INFO
FC Djursholm Sangre Chilena FC 3 1 08:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   20008700 INFO
Kungsbacka IF FC Süderelbe 0 1 08:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   20008800 INFO
SC Nienstedten Torslanda IK 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009300 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC SG Borken e.V. 7 0 08:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   20010400 INFO
Virestad IF Komb Jonsereds IF 6 7 P 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   20009800 INFO
FC Mougins S. Lanzarote 7 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   20012500 INFO
Niendorfer TSV Räppe GoIF 8 0 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   20012700  
V. Frölunda IF BVH Fotball 2 3 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   20013700 INFO
Hutchison Vale IFK Norrköping 1 1 0 08:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   20000901 INFO
Pumas Oro Monterrey GAIS 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   20002801 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 0 5 09:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   20001601 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   20002601 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Specifique FA Tunisia 5 6 P 09:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   20002701 INFO
CD Mercedarios BVH Fotball 1 3 0 09:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   20006601 INFO
C.A. River Plate Coerver Coaching Tunisie 5 6 P 09:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   20007301 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Västerås SK Ungdom 3 0 09:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   20008101 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Assyriska FF 5 6 P 09:00 Kobbens IP 1 1/32 Final   20013901 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico Stryn 1 0 09:00 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   20014201 INFO
Antiguoko Oppsal IF 5 0 12:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   20006904 INFO
Örebro Syrianska IF Niendorfer TSV 3 5 P 12:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   20000304 INFO
FC Mougins PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 3 4 P 12:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004104 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Prep School Lions 3 1 0 12:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   20004504 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball FC Süderelbe 4 0 12:10 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   20008403 INFO
FC Djursholm Linero IF 2 0 12:10 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   20008604 INFO
Pumas Oro Monterrey Hipica Campinas 0 1 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   20004405 INFO
San Faustino Coerver Coaching Tunisie 1 8 13:00 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   20007405 INFO
Lillestrøm SK BK Häcken 2 0 4 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   20007805 INFO
V. Frölunda IF CD Mercedarios 1 2 13:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   20013605 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Hutchison Vale 7 1 13:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   20000805 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red CA Intercups Mexico 5 6 P 13:10 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   20001105 INFO
Enjoy Valtellina ASD IF Brommapojkarna 3 5 P 13:10 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   20012505  
Jonsereds IF Hovås-Billdal IF 1 6 2 13:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   20003305 INFO
Ligi Ndogo SC Assyriska FF 0 1 13:20 Kobbens IP 1 1/16 Final   20013905 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia SC Nienstedten 1 3 13:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   20004306 INFO
Niendorfer TSV Coerver Coaching Tunisie 0 3 P 17:00 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   20006909 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Prep School Lions 2 10 0 17:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/8 Final   20004409 INFO
Antiguoko BK Häcken 2 2 0 17:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014209 INFO
PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town CD Mercedarios 3 0 17:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003009 INFO
FC Djursholm Lambeth Tigers FC 0 1 17:40 Åby 10 1/8 Final   20011309 INFO
Hipica Campinas Jonsereds IF 5 1 18:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003409 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball CA Intercups Mexico 0 1 18:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   20010409 INFO
SC Nienstedten Assyriska FF 1 2 18:20 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001610 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
CA Intercups Mexico Antiguoko 0 3 08:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   21000300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Assyriska FF 4 0 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   21001000 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Coerver Coaching Tunisie 0 1 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001100 INFO
Hipica Campinas PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 1 3 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013300 INFO
Antiguoko IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 P 13:00 Valhalla IP Semifinal   21001004 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 3 2 P 13:00 Gröna Vallen Semifinal   21014204 INFO
Antiguoko Coerver Coaching Tunisie 1 0 18:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using