Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Prep School Pumas 2 Regents Park FC 8 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 1/64 Final   19001807  
Oppsal IF Dalkurd FF 2 5 13:50 Slättadamm 2 1/64 Final   19007007 INFO
KB65 FF Asre 3 9 13:50 Slättadamm 4 1/64 Final   19007207 INFO
La Academia FC 2 USCH 2 1 13:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/64 Final   19009907 INFO
Kållered SK BV Werther 4 6 13:50 Åby 4 1/64 Final   19010307 INFO
Staffanstorps GIF FC Bellevue 1 4 13:50 Åby 8 1/64 Final   19011107 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P05 -17 Prep School Lions 6 5 4 P 13:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/64 Final   19011507 INFO
V. Frölunda IF FC South Mountain 6 1 13:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/64 Final   19013807 INFO
KFV Segeberg Antiguoko 3 5 P 13:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011207 INFO
Boo FF La Academia FC 1 0 6 14:40 Heden 5 1/64 Final   19000508 INFO
Makati FC 1 CA Intercups Mexico 2 3 14:40 Heden 6 1/64 Final   19000608 INFO
V. Ingelstad IS IFK Göteborg 0 4 14:40 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   19003508 INFO
Lunds BK 1 Kista SC 7 3 14:40 Ruddalen 3 1/64 Final   19006708 INFO
Pershagens SK Markaryds IF 3 0 14:40 Ruddalen 4 1/64 Final   19006808 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 FC Gessel-Leerssen 3 7 14:40 Inlag 3 1/64 Final   19008508 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 12 14:40 Inlag 7 1/64 Final   19008908 INFO
IF Väster 2 Solängens BK 2 3 2 14:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   19013108 INFO
Bergsjö IF Eimsbütteler TV 1 2 10 14:40 Kobbens IP 3 1/64 Final   19014108 INFO
Prep School Pumas 1 Makati FC 2 4 0 14:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001808  
Hipica Campinas Sandecja 1 2 1 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009908 INFO
Sävedalens IF 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 4 14:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010308 INFO
Lokomotiv Sofia FC Connecticut Blue 1 0 14:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011208 INFO
Academy Athletico SC 1 9 0 14:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011508 INFO
Backatorp IF IFK Lidingö P05:17 1 6 14:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013808 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 Torns IF 1 6 1 15:30 Kviberg 9 A 1/64 Final   19011409 INFO
Diamond FC IF Brommapojkarna 5 0 15:30 Kviberg 10 A 1/64 Final   19013009 INFO
Prep School Pumas 3 ACOS Treviglio 2 5 1 15:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   19013109 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 ACOS Treviglio 1 1 3 15:40 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003509 INFO
IF Väster 1 One World Football Academy 0 2 15:40 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   19006809 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 BK Häcken 2 8 0 15:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   19007008 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Lillestrøm SK 1 3 2 15:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   19012908 INFO
GAIS Sport 4 All 2 1 0 17:10 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010309 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Dalkurd FF 0 14 17:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   19007010 INFO
LAZ Krems FC Bellevue 2 1 17:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   19011211 INFO
FC Järfälla Asre 3 0 17:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   19012910 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Prep School Pumas 2 2 4 18:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003511 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn V. Frölunda IF 2 9 18:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   19006711 INFO
Sandecja 2 La Academia FC 2 4 2 18:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   19014110 INFO
KSV Klein-Karben BV Werther 4 2 18:10 Åby 4 1/32 Final   19010310 INFO
Tramway FC IF Brommapojkarna P05 -17 3 0 18:20 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   19011412 INFO
SC Nienstedten IF Väster 2 9 2 19:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   19003512 INFO
Antony Sport Fotball Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 2 4 P 19:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   19008512 INFO
JDFS Alberts FC Gessel-Leerssen 4 1 19:00 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   19008912 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 Eimsbütteler TV 1 3 4 19:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   19009912 INFO
Inter Monterrey Lunds BK 1 11 0 19:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   19013811 INFO
Oxie SK 1 Pershagens SK 8 2 19:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   19014111 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 La Academia FC 1 3 0 19:10 Heden 5 1/32 Final   19000513 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 CA Intercups Mexico 1 7 19:10 Heden 6 1/32 Final   19000613 INFO
Efthymiades FA IFK Göteborg 6 2 19:20 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   19011413 INFO
ACBB Paris 2 JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 5 0 19:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   19001813  
Prep School Lions 5 Diamond FC 5 0 19:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   19011513 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Pumas 3 9 2 19:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   19013013 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Krems Antiguoko 1 7 08:00 Heden 6 1/16 Final   20000600 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Lions 5 7 1 08:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001800  
Inter Monterrey V. Frölunda IF 3 1 08:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   20006800 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 BK Häcken 1 3 1 08:00 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007000 INFO
Sandecja 2 Oxie SK 1 2 5 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   20009900 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Lokomotiv Sofia 2 1 08:00 Åby 9 1/16 Final   20011200 INFO
IFK Lidingö P05:17 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/16 Final   20011400 INFO
Efthymiades FA ACBB Paris 2 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011500 INFO
Prep School Pumas 2 SC Nienstedten 2 8 09:00 Kviberg 20 1/16 Final   20003501 INFO
One World Football Academy Hipica Campinas 0 1 09:00 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   20006701 INFO
GAIS Lizzy Football Club 1 4 09:00 Åby 8 1/16 Final   20011101 INFO
JDFS Alberts KSV Klein-Karben 7 8 P 09:00 Åby 9 1/16 Final   20011201 INFO
FC Järfälla JSSL Singapore 1 2 3 09:00 Backavallen 3 1/16 Final   20012901  
CA Intercups Mexico ACOS Treviglio 1 8 1 09:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013101 INFO
Dalkurd FF Prep School Pumas 1 8 0 10:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001802  
Academy Tramway FC 9 1 10:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013002 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Antiguoko 1 4 12:00 Inlag 3 1/8 Final   20008504 INFO
IFK Lidingö P05:17 Oxie SK 1 5 1 12:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   20011505 INFO
KSV Klein-Karben Lizzy Football Club 0 6 13:00 Åby 8 1/8 Final   20011105 INFO
Hipica Campinas Inter Monterrey 0 3 13:20 Kobbens IP 3 1/8 Final   20014106 INFO
Efthymiades FA SC Nienstedten 1 7 13:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   20011506 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico JSSL Singapore 1 1 3 14:00 Heden 5 1/8 Final   20000507 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 1 Dalkurd FF 7 2 14:00 Heden 6 1/8 Final   20000607 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Academy 2 3 14:00 Kviberg 7 C 1/8 Final   20012405 INFO
Antiguoko Bele Barkarby IF 1 7 0 18:00 Heden 6 1/4 Final   20000611 INFO
Lizzy Football Club JSSL Singapore 1 3 1 18:00 Åby 4 1/4 Final   20010310 INFO
Academy IFK Lidingö P05:17 0 2 18:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/4 Final   20011511 INFO
SC Nienstedten Inter Monterrey 5 3 18:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/4 Final   20013111 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lizzy Football Club IFK Lidingö P05:17 4 1 10:00 Heden 5 Semifinal   21000502 INFO
Antiguoko SC Nienstedten 0 4 10:00 Heden 6 Semifinal   21000602 INFO
Lizzy Football Club SC Nienstedten 3 1 15:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using