You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Eimsbütteler TV

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Göteborg Eimsbütteler TV 5 0 09:50 Gröna Vallen G18 Grp 1   17014201 INFO
Oxie SK 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 0 12 10:30 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 14   17006703 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Eimsbütteler TV 0 2 10:50 Apelsinplan 2 B16 Grp 8   17013703 INFO
A.S. México Eimsbütteler TV 1 0 2 13:50 Gröna Vallen B13 Grp 1   17014205 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Eimsbütteler TV 2 3 0 14:20 Ruddalen 5 B13 Grp 8   17012607 INFO
Kubikenborgs IF Eimsbütteler TV 0 2 14:30 Apelsinplan 1 B14 Grp 5   17013607 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eimsbütteler TV Bossekop UL 0 2 09:00 Överåsvallen G18 Grp 1   18001100 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 Torslanda IK 1 1 11:00 Slottskogsvallen B13 Grp 1   18000902 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 Sandecja 1 0 3 11:10 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 14   18013802 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Södra Skärgården IK 3 1 13:40 Apelsinplan 2 B14 Grp 5   18013705 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV USCH 3 0 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B16 Grp 8   18006408 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 2 Vallens IF 1 4 1 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Grp 8   18006409 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Oddevold 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 0 14 10:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 14   19009903 INFO
IFK Osby Eimsbütteler TV 0 5 10:50 Ruddalen 5 B16 Grp 8   19012603 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Eimsbütteler TV 0 2 10:50 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Grp 5   19006403 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 Högaborgs BK 4 1 12:40 Majvallen B13 Grp 1   19001305 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 2 BVH Fotball 2 1 1 13:20 Kobbens IP 1 B13 Grp 8   19013906 INFO
Falköpings KIK Eimsbütteler TV 4 0 13:40 Slottskogsvallen G18 Grp 1   19000906 INFO
Bergsjö IF Eimsbütteler TV 1 2 10 14:40 Kobbens IP 3 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   19014108 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 Eimsbütteler TV 1 3 4 19:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19009912 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Lidingö P05:17 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20011400 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 1 PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town 1 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20004400 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Stryn 2 1 08:00 Ruddalen 5 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20012600 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV 2 Guldhedens IK 8 0 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006204 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV ASRC Alytus 4 0 12:20 Kobbens IP 1 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20013904 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV CCL Soccer Club 2 1 13:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   20006306 INFO
Villastadens IF Eimsbütteler TV 4 3 P 15:20 Guldheden Södra G18 Play off B 1/16 Final   20000807 INFO
TuS Haltern am See Eimsbütteler TV 2 1 2 16:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   20006309 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Eimsbütteler TV 6 1 17:20 Kviberg 14 B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   20002908 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 0 2 18:25 Kobbens IP 2 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   20014009 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Marin FC Eimsbütteler TV 2 2 1 09:10 Kviberg 17 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   21003201  
Gothia Cup is using