You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

GAIS

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 GAIS 0 9 10:50 Inlag 4 B18 Grp 31   17008602 INFO
GAIS Roanoke Star 4 0 10:50 Överåsvallen B16 Grp 4   17001102 INFO
Staffanstorps GIF GAIS 2 3 13:00 Åby 4 B12 Grp 38   17010306 INFO
Helsingborgs IF GAIS 4 1 13:40 Grimbo 4 B15S Grp 4   17007605 INFO
GAIS Austin Lonestars 1 0 14:40 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 10   17003706 INFO
GAIS JSSL Singapore 2 1 15:20 Krokängsplan B14 Grp 43   17008208 INFO
GAIS LFA Singapore 1 0 0 16:30 Kviberg 10 B B11 Grp 2   17013109 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Falköping FF 2 GAIS 0 2 09:00 Gröna Vallen B16 Grp 4   18014200 INFO
GAIS SG Borken e.V. 3 1 09:50 Åby 4 B12 Grp 38   18010301 INFO
GAIS Vasalunds IF 2 1 10:00 Grimbo 4 B15S Grp 4   18007601 INFO
GAIS Staffanstorp United 2 3 0 10:00 Inlag 8 B18 Grp 31   18009001 INFO
Enebybergs IF 1 GAIS 0 2 12:50 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   18002604  
Anderslövs BoIK GAIS 0 5 13:40 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 43   18006905 INFO
GAIS Jaro FF 1 4 2 14:50 Åby 4 B12 Grp 38   18010307 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 GAIS 4 0 18:10 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   18000611 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sport 4 All 1 GAIS 1 2 08:00 Åby 4 B12 Grp 38   19010300 INFO
GAIS FC Neumünster Zürich 2 1 09:00 Heden 4 B16 Grp 4   19000401 INFO
GAIS IK Zenith 3 0 10:50 Backavallen 2 B14 Grp 43   19012803 INFO
GAIS Euro Soccer Academy 3 5 11:40 Lemmingvallen 2 B13 Grp 10   19013404 INFO
GAIS Bilkent Laboratory & International School 11 1 12:10 Heden 5 B11 Grp 2   19000505 INFO
GAIS Soltau, MTV 6 1 12:30 Inlag 2 B18 Grp 31   19008405 INFO
GAIS Jönköpings Södra IF 5 3 14:30 Bravida Arena B15S Grp 4   19013206 INFO
GAIS Sport 4 All 2 1 0 17:10 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19010309 INFO
Cantolao, AD GAIS 2 0 17:20 Heden 5 B11 Play off A 1/32 Final   19000511 INFO
GAIS Oppsal IF 2 13 0 17:30 Grimbo 2 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   19007410 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS BK Häcken 1 2 1 08:00 Krokängsplan B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008200 INFO
Pumas Oro Monterrey GAIS 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20002801 INFO
GAIS Lizzy Football Club 1 4 09:00 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20011101 INFO
GAIS Guildford County School 4 0 11:00 Inlag 6 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008803 INFO
GAIS Miramar United Elite 4 0 12:00 Slottskogsvallen B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   20000904 INFO
GAIS IFK Haninge 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007504 INFO
GAIS BK Forward 0 3 15:50 Bravida Arena B15S Play off B 1/4 Final   20013206 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 GAIS 1 2 16:50 Inlag 10 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   20009209 INFO
GAIS FC Golden State 1 0 18:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007810 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS Fjolnir 1 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 2 B16 Play off A 1/8 Final   21001500 INFO
GAIS Lørenskog IF 1 0 09:10 Heden 4 B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   21000401 INFO
VfL Westercelle GAIS 0 1 P 13:40 SKF Arena B16 Play off A 1/4 Final   21000205 INFO
GAIS Lerums IS 4 3 P 15:30 Heden 4 B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   21000405 INFO
GAIS V. Frölunda IF 0 4 18:50 SKF Arena B16 Play off A Semi final   21000209 INFO
GAIS Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 2 3 20:00 SKF Arena B18 Play off A Semi final   21000210 INFO
Gothia Cup is using