You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

LAZ Stockerau

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 6 08:00 Ruddalen 3 G12 Grp 3   17006700 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 Kista SC 1 1 13:00 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 13   17006706 INFO
Näsets SK 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 15 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   17009905 INFO
LAZ Stockerau AIK FF 2 0 14:00 Ruddalen 4 G12 Grp 3   17006806 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Eimsbütteler TV 2 3 0 14:20 Ruddalen 5 B13 Grp 8   17012607 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 1 Kubikenborgs IF Gul 3 1 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 6   17009908 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Ajax - Tallinn LAZ Stockerau 1 6 09:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 3   18009900 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Footgeneration FA Algarve 5 2 12:10 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 7   18006803 INFO
BVH Fotball 2 LAZ Stockerau 0 1 12:50 Apelsinplan 1 B13 Grp 8   18013604 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 LAZ Stockerau 1 1 0 13:40 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 6   18006705 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve LAZ Stockerau 2 1 1 13:50 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 13   18006805 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF LAZ Stockerau 1 5 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 6   19009900 INFO
Backatorp IF LAZ Stockerau 2 2 0 10:30 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 13   19013803 INFO
AIK FF P06-U 1 LAZ Stockerau 2 2 12:10 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 7   19006705 INFO
Vallens IF 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 3 12:40 Ruddalen 1 B13 Grp 8   19006505 INFO
LAZ Stockerau IF Väster 2 8 0 13:00 Kobbens IP 3 G12 Grp 3   19014106 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 LAZ Stockerau 1 8 18:00 Ruddalen 4 B11 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006811 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Stockerau Assyriska FF 5 6 P 09:00 Kobbens IP 1 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20013901 INFO
LAZ Stockerau V. Frölunda IF 1 11 3 09:00 Kobbens IP 3 B11 Play off A 1/16 Final   20014101 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 LAZ Stockerau 1 8 7 P 12:30 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006805 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 LAZ Stockerau 1 8 7 P 12:30 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006805 INFO
Wurzburger Kickers LAZ Stockerau 3 1 13:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Play off A 1/8 Final   20009906 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Råstorp/Timsfors IF 9 0 13:30 Kviberg 10 B G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   20013106 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 Academy Elite 1 2 18:00 Kobbens IP 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   20014110 INFO
Stureby SK 1 LAZ Stockerau 1 5 18:40 Kviberg 9 A G12 Play off A 1/4 Final   20011409 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna LAZ Stockerau 6 5 P 09:00 Heden 6 G12 Play off A Semi final   21000601 INFO
Gothia Cup is using