You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Örgryte IS

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS 1 Stern Kaulsdorf, SG 4 1 09:40 Åby 9 B11 Grp 25   17011202 INFO
Örgryte IS Palo Alto Soccer Club 3 0 09:50 Öisgården B18 Grp 2   17010901 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Örgryte IS 6 0 11:20 Grimbo 4 B15S Grp 5   17007603 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 1 12:20 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 17   17013004 INFO
Örgryte IS Guernsey Schools 6 0 12:50 Öisgården B16 Grp 5   17010904 INFO
Järna SK Örgryte IS 0 5 14:00 Heden 5 G12 Grp 2   17000506 INFO
Örgryte IS Diamond FC 5 0 14:40 Öisgården B14 Grp 3   17010906 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 Diamond FC 0 2 15:40 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 16   17013008 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk 3 2 15:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 13   17001808  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ishavsbyen FK Örgryte IS 0 9 09:00 Öisgården B18 Grp 2   18010900 INFO
Örgryte IS JSSL Singapore 1 0 09:00 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   18000600 INFO
Kvarnby IK Örgryte IS 1 4 10:00 Öisgården B16 Grp 5   18010901 INFO
Örgryte IS Trelleborgs FF 1 5 10:00 Bravida Arena B15S Grp 5   18013201 INFO
Torna Hällestad IF Örgryte IS 2 0 9 10:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 16   18003502 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Örgryte IS 1 2 2 12:20 Åby 8 B11 Grp 25   18011104 INFO
Sickla IF Örgryte IS 0 9 13:40 Öisgården B14 Grp 3   18010905 INFO
Örgryte IS Hei IL 1 1 1 14:00 Heden 5 G12 Grp 2   18000506 INFO
IFK Stocksund P06 1 Örgryte IS 2 5 2 14:50 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 13   18001807  
V. Ingelstad IS Örgryte IS 1 0 1 15:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 17   18011508 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS 2 Prep School Lions 2 0 3 08:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 16   19011501 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 8 0 09:40 Åby 9 B11 Grp 25   19011202 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Villa Park Tunisia 19 1 09:40 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 17   19013002 INFO
Örgryte IS Cajamar Esporte 1 1 10:00 SKF Arena B14 Grp 3   19000202 INFO
Örgryte IS SA United SC 8 0 10:50 Öisgården B16 Grp 5   19010903 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 Foxes FC Black 5 1 12:10 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 13   19011405 INFO
Örgryte IS ACBB Paris 2 1 13:30 Öisgården B18 Grp 2   19010906 INFO
Örgryte IS IFK Norrköping 0 2 15:40 Bravida Arena B15S Grp 5   19013207 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 Örgryte IS 0 1 15:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   19000609 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 ACOS Treviglio 1 1 3 15:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003509 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Nadur Youngsters FC 8 1 15:50 Åby 9 B11 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011209 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Huddinge IF Örgryte IS 0 3 08:00 Grimbo 4 B15S Play off B 1/8 Final   20007600 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 FC Djursholm 1 2 3 08:00 Åby 8 B11 Play off A 1/16 Final   20011100 INFO
Örgryte IS Vejby IF 2 0 08:00 Åby 4 G12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20010300 INFO
Staffanstorps GIF 1 Örgryte IS 0 6 08:00 SKF Arena B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20000200 INFO
Santa Fe Örgryte IS 0 1 11:20 SKF Arena B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   20000203 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 F.C. Beirut 12 0 11:50 Kviberg 7 B B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20012303 INFO
KFV Segeberg Örgryte IS 6 0 12:30 Åby 9 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   20011205 INFO
IF Elfsborg Örgryte IS 2 1 12:40 Åby 2 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20010105 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 Romelanda UF 6 4 P 13:50 Kviberg 7 A B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20012205 INFO
Mjällby AIF Örgryte IS 0 2 15:50 Grimbo 4 B15S Play off B 1/4 Final   20007607 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 Onsala BK 1 4 3 17:00 Kviberg 10 A B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   20013008 INFO
Örgryte IS Dalkurd FF 2 0 17:20 Grimbo 3 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007509 INFO
Örgryte IS Blackburn Celtic Youth 4 1 19:40 Heden 4 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   20000410 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Örgryte IS 2 10 1 19:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   20011410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Euro Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 2 3 7 08:50 Kviberg 4 B11 Play off B 1/8 Final   21001801  
Örgryte IS Cap Jeune 31 0 5 09:10 Bravida Arena B16 Play off A 1/8 Final   21013201 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 2 B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   21001501 INFO
BK Forward Örgryte IS 1 0 11:30 Bravida Arena B15S Play off B Semi final   21013203 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 ADC Proença-a-Nova 3 1 14:20 Heden 6 B11 Play off B 1/4 Final   21000607 INFO
Örgryte IS Karlslunds IF HFK 2 0 15:30 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   21001105 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Örgryte IS 2 2 1 19:30 Heden 5 B11 Play off B Semi final   21000512 INFO
Örgryte IS Skövde AIK 6 5 P 20:30 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A Semi final   21001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Örgryte IS 3 1 P 17:40 Gamla Ullevi B18 Play off A Final   22001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using