Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Eastside FC IF Brommapojkarna 2 0 16:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   20010009 INFO
Tölö IF St. Paul Blackhawks 1 4 1 16:20 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   20004209 INFO
CWSC Chelsea Stridsklev IL 2 0 17:20 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   20006510 INFO
Borgeby FK Eriksbergs IF 3 1 17:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   20007610 INFO
Swindon Town FITC TSV Lesumstotel 8 6 P 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   20007710 INFO
Kiruna FF Sunderby SK 2 0 17:20 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   20009109 INFO
Linköping Kenty DFF Vit REV SC 0 5 17:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   20009310 INFO
Borens IK IFK Lidingö FK 0 2 17:50 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   20013410 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Heffnersklubban BK Eastside FC 0 1 08:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   21000700 INFO
IFK Norrköping DFK Svärtinge SK 2 0 08:00 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   21004200 INFO
Holmalunds IF Djurgårdens IF 6 0 08:00 Bläsebovallen 1/16 Final   21005100  
Ekeby/Rytterne Salem DFF 1 4 08:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   21008100 INFO
Medkila IL Centern, IF 0 2 08:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   21009000 INFO
KFV Segeberg Kiruna FF 4 0 08:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   21011300 INFO
AIK FF Swindon Town FITC 5 0 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   21012800 INFO
Hammarby IF DFF Folkabo IK/IFK Tidahom 7 0 08:50 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   21007401 INFO
Oppsal IF Borgeby FK 0 5 08:50 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   21008201 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Ale United 2 0 09:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   21000301 INFO
IFK Göteborg IFK Lidingö FK 7 6 P 09:00 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   21002901 INFO
Skiljebo SK Tölö IF 6 7 P 09:00 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   21003701 INFO
Randesund IL 1 CWSC Chelsea 3 1 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   21006201  
Upsala IF Scandia United SA 1 2 09:00 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   21006501 INFO
Hörnebo SK Bossekop UL 0 3 09:10 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   21000701 INFO
Herrestads AIF REV SC 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   21003302 INFO
Borgeby FK Salem DFF 4 0 13:00 Grimbo 2 1/8 Final   21007405 INFO
Hammarby IF DFF AIK FF 4 3 P 13:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/8 Final   21008105 INFO
Eastside FC Centern, IF 2 1 13:00 Inlag 4 1/8 Final   21008605 INFO
IFK Göteborg Holmalunds IF 0 6 13:10 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   21003705  
Randesund IL 1 IFK Norrköping DFK 1 2 13:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   21011605 INFO
KFV Segeberg Älvsjö AIK FF 6 1 14:00 Öisgården 1/8 Final   21010906 INFO
Scandia United SA Bossekop UL 3 0 14:50 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   21000206 INFO
Tölö IF REV SC 0 2 15:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   21004506 INFO
Eastside FC Scandia United SA 4 5 18:10 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   21001108 INFO
KFV Segeberg IFK Norrköping DFK 5 6 P 19:20 Härlanda 1 1/4 Final   21009810 INFO
Hammarby IF DFF Holmalunds IF 0 2 19:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   21013310 INFO
REV SC Borgeby FK 0 1 20:00 Heden 4 1/4 Final   21000410 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IFK Norrköping DFK Holmalunds IF 0 2 11:20 SKF Arena Semifinal   22000203 INFO
Scandia United SA Borgeby FK 1 0 11:40 Majvallen Semifinal   22001303 INFO
Holmalunds IF Scandia United SA 3 0 19:10 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using