Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Abu Dhabi Youth FC Finlandia-Pallo AIF 6 5 P 10:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   21001302 INFO
Sporting Duet FC SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 5 4 P 11:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   21011303 INFO
Precor Manchester Grammar School 0 1 11:40 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003104 INFO
VfL Westercelle Selección RED 3 0 11:50 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   21005104 INFO
Kärra KIF SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 7 1 12:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   21011304 INFO
Club Paris Mexico Hällbybrunns IF 2 0 12:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   21013404 INFO
FC Rhenania Immendorf SK Djerv 1919 0 3 12:20 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   21000804 INFO
Näsets SK KL Youth Soccer 4 3 P 12:40 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003105 INFO
Kevin Nelson Soccer Academy Delhi Dynamos FC 2 0 12:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   21009105 INFO
LEFIS USCH 0 4 13:00 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   21000705 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Heritage SC Rovers 1 3 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   21006205 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Orsa IF FK 1 0 13:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   21006406 INFO
TSV Altenholz Skiold, SBK 2 5 0 13:40 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   21012806 INFO
La Salésienne de Paris 2 Assyriska BK 1 0 14:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   21003406 INFO
Alexandria Sporting Club La Academia FC 2 1 14:20 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   21003706 INFO
TV Welle Scholastica 3 0 WO 14:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   21007806  
San Diego Football Academy Real Football Academy 1 0 14:30 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   21008206 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Club Deportivo Lyon FC 4 1 P 15:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   21000707 INFO
FK Cementarnica 55 Sporting Duet FC 2 1 15:40 Åby 5 1/16 Final   21010407 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 Abu Dhabi Youth FC 9 10 P 16:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   21000906 INFO
VfL Westercelle Manchester Grammar School 1 0 16:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004108 INFO
Top Stars FC Club Paris Mexico 0 1 17:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   21003208 INFO
FC Neumünster Zürich Kärra KIF 0 2 17:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   21001909 INFO
FC Beyond Vårgårda IK 7 8 P 17:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004309 INFO
Tenhults IF Heritage SC Rovers 1 2 17:30 Välen 1 1/16 Final   21005609 INFO
DS Sports USCH 5 0 17:40 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   21006609 INFO
Huddinge IF SK Djerv 1919 6 0 17:40 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   21009109 INFO
Kevin Nelson Soccer Academy Näsets SK 0 1 18:10 Åby 2 1/16 Final   21010110 INFO
AS Poissy V. Frölunda IF 2 0 18:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   21006209 INFO
Sturehov, IK TSV Altenholz 5 3 18:30 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   21012810 INFO
Donsö IS TV Welle 3 2 19:30 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   21000710 INFO
La Salésienne de Paris 2 Alexandria Sporting Club 3 0 19:30 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   21001509 INFO
Vake-WIT San Diego Football Academy 2 0 19:30 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   21007510 INFO
Frisia 03, SV IF Brommapojkarna 0 1 19:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   21007710 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
FK Cementarnica 55 Abu Dhabi Youth FC 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   22001502 INFO
La Salésienne de Paris 2 Heritage SC Rovers 3 0 P 10:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   22001902 INFO
Huddinge IF Vårgårda IK 2 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   22002702 INFO
Club Paris Mexico Kärra KIF 7 5 P 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   22002802 INFO
Donsö IS Sturehov, IK 2 5 P 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   22002903 INFO
DS Sports AS Poissy 1 2 10:30 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   22004202 INFO
VfL Westercelle Näsets SK 0 1 10:30 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   22009802 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vake-WIT 2 0 P 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   22011602 INFO
FK Cementarnica 55 La Salésienne de Paris 2 4 0 15:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   22001506 INFO
Club Paris Mexico Sturehov, IK 2 0 15:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   22001906 INFO
Näsets SK IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   22002806 INFO
Vårgårda IK AS Poissy 1 4 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   22013306 INFO
AS Poissy Näsets SK 3 0 19:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) Semifinal   22001910 INFO
FK Cementarnica 55 Club Paris Mexico 2 4 P 19:40 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   22001510 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Club Paris Mexico AS Poissy 4 5 14:00 SKF Arena Final   23000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using