Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SC Victoria Hif/Stein HFK 4 0 15:20 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   20001108 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Mjällby AIF 0 4 15:30 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   20009007 INFO
BRFC IFK Örby 0 4 16:20 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   20003209 INFO
Hällbybrunns IF U.D. Pla De Na Tesa 9 10 P 16:20 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   20004409 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 Lørenskog IF 0 1 16:30 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   20010709 INFO
SA United SC RIASA Skiljebo SK 1 6 16:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20004109 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Bossekop UL 1 4 16:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   20004309 INFO
Kiruna FF Våg FK 8 6 P 16:40 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   20009008 INFO
Gorge Soccer Association Limmared/Länghem IF/Grimsås 7 6 P 17:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   20007810 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Utbynäs SK 3 1 P 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20013309 INFO
FC Santos FC Preußen Espelkamp 0 2 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   20006410 INFO
BK Höllviken Hönö IS/B 2 1 17:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   20001310 INFO
Dundalk Schoolboys League Tidaholms GIF 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   20003009 INFO
AFK Linköping BSL Bangkok 4 3 P 18:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20001910 INFO
Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club Rågsveds IF 1 0 18:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   20007811 INFO
M. Reim Football School Alnö IF 4 1 18:20 Välen 1 1/64 Final   20005611 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Enebybergs IF 3 1 18:20 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   20006611 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico TSV Altenholz 3 5 P 18:30 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   20001111 INFO
Melleruds IF MTV Treubund Lüneburg 0 4 18:30 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   20006511 INFO
IFK Skövde Sandvikens AIK 2 0 18:30 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   20013211 INFO
Järla IF VfL Westercelle 1 2 18:40 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   20003010 INFO
Hanvikens SK Airbus Academy 1 0 19:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20006212 INFO
South Dartmoor CC Lindeborgs FF 1948 0 2 19:00 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   20009010 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK IK Franke 2 0 19:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20001911 INFO
Cap Jeune 31 Köping FF/MDFF 3 0 19:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   20007312 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 2 Viborg FF 2 4 P 19:30 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   20007512 INFO
Smedby AIS SG Findorff 3 2 19:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   20007712 INFO
Kisa BK Leiknir 0 7 19:40 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   20012812 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Heath & Regents Park FC BK Höllviken 1 0 09:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21011602 INFO
ED Moratalaz IFK Lidingö FK 2 1 10:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   21004202 INFO
Västerås IK Lørenskog IF 5 6 P 10:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   21010002 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Kiruna FF 2 0 10:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   21008402 INFO
Mölnlycke IF Follo FK 0 2 10:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   21004303 INFO
Örgryte IS Lerums IS 5 0 10:50 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   21009803 INFO
FK Lillehammer Bossekop UL 5 0 10:50 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   21013403 INFO
IBV U.D. Pla De Na Tesa 3 1 11:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21001903 INFO
IFK Göteborg Hovås-Billdal IF 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   21003403 INFO
IFK Österåker M. Reim Football School 0 2 11:00 Välen 1 1/32 Final   21005603 INFO
GAIS FC Preußen Espelkamp 3 0 11:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   21005703 INFO
Åsane IL Viborg FF 4 1 11:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   21007303 INFO
Leiknir Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   21008003 INFO
Las Vegas Sports Academy Dundalk Schoolboys League 10 0 11:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21011603 INFO
Cumbres San Javier IFK Örby 2 5 P 11:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   21001503 INFO
Nordhordland BK NCF Elites 0 3 11:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   21002703 INFO
Match Fit Academy 2 Hammarby IF FF 0 2 11:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   21002803 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Skiljebo SK 2 0 P 11:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   21003303 INFO
Sunnersta AIF VfL Westercelle 0 2 11:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   21011003 INFO
Kungsängens IF Cap Jeune 31 1 2 11:10 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   21013203 INFO
Shimizu S-Pulse Elm Grove Colts 4 0 11:20 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   21000203 INFO
Kinetic Academy AFK Linköping 1 0 11:40 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   21002604 INFO
Garuda Keadilan FC ASL SC 1 0 11:40 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   21003004 INFO
BK Forward Mjällby AIF 0 2 11:40 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   21009104 INFO
Huddinge IF Lindeborgs FF 1948 3 4 P 11:40 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   21009204 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Smedby AIS 2 1 11:50 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   21007404 INFO
Young Parkonians FC IFK Skövde 0 3 11:50 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   21007604 INFO
Rælingen FK SC Victoria 0 6 11:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   21010904 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV MTV Treubund Lüneburg 3 0 12:10 Välen 4 1/32 Final   21005904 INFO
Smedby BoIK Gorge Soccer Association 0 1 12:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   21008204 INFO
Hanvikens SK Lizzy Football Club 5 6 P 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   21006204 INFO
Doncaster Rovers FC TSV Altenholz 2 1 12:40 Heden 3 1/32 Final   21000305 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Lørenskog IF 3 1 14:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   21010006 INFO
Lindeborgs FF 1948 Mjällby AIF 0 3 15:50 Åby 2 1/16 Final   21010108 INFO
ED Moratalaz Heath & Regents Park FC 2 0 16:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   21009807 INFO
GAIS M. Reim Football School 1 0 16:20 Välen 1 1/16 Final   21005608 INFO
Leiknir Cap Jeune 31 5 3 P 16:30 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   21008208 INFO
VfL Westercelle IFK Örby 1 0 16:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   21011607 INFO
IFK Göteborg Garuda Keadilan FC 1 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   21004406 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Kinetic Academy 0 1 16:50 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   21003108 INFO
IBV NCF Elites 0 2 17:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   21011008 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Lizzy Football Club 2 1 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   21006208 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 IFK Skövde 3 4 P 17:20 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   21012809 INFO
Las Vegas Sports Academy Hammarby IF FF 3 2 P 17:50 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   21003609 INFO
Örgryte IS Åsane IL 2 1 18:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   21013309 INFO
Doncaster Rovers FC Gorge Soccer Association 3 5 P 18:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   21007709 INFO
FK Lillehammer Follo FK 5 4 P 19:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   21003610 INFO
Shimizu S-Pulse SC Victoria 4 6 P 20:40 SKF Arena 1/16 Final   21000211 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 SC Victoria 2 1 08:00 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   22000200 INFO
FK Lillehammer Eimsbütteler TV 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   22001500 INFO
VfL Westercelle Las Vegas Sports Academy 0 6 08:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   22001900 INFO
Örgryte IS Leiknir 1 2 09:10 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   22000201 INFO
Gorge Soccer Association IFK Skövde 0 2 09:10 Heden 3 1/8 Final   22000301 INFO
Mjällby AIF Kinetic Academy 8 7 P 09:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   22001901 INFO
ED Moratalaz GAIS 5 1 09:10 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   22011001 INFO
NCF Elites IFK Göteborg 0 3 P 09:10 Bravida Arena 1/8 Final   22013201 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 FK Lillehammer 7 6 P 13:40 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   22000205 INFO
Las Vegas Sports Academy Leiknir 3 1 14:10 Heden 3 1/4 Final   22000305 INFO
Mjällby AIF ED Moratalaz 0 4 14:10 Heden 4 1/4 Final   22000405 INFO
IFK Göteborg IFK Skövde 1 4 14:10 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   22013205 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Las Vegas Sports Academy 1 2 18:50 SKF Arena Semifinal   22000209 INFO
ED Moratalaz IFK Skövde 2 0 20:10 Heden 4 Semifinal   22000410 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Las Vegas Sports Academy ED Moratalaz 2 1 13:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   23001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using