Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Fagersta Södra IK Ulricehamns IFK 2 0 1 14:20 Åby 1 1/64 Final   20010007 INFO
Östersunds FK Keflavik 2 1 0 14:20 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   20013507 INFO
Älvängens IK Åkarps IF 5 1 14:40 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   20003207 INFO
Mjölby Södra IF BRFC 3 0 14:40 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   20003307 INFO
IFK Stocksund Blå Funbo IF 4 3 P 14:40 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   20003706 INFO
IL Jotun FK Spyris 1 2 14:40 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   20005107 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Ashford Town Youth FC 1 0 14:40 Öisgården 1/64 Final   20010907 INFO
Greensboro United Bollstanäs SK 2 1 0 14:40 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   20009807 INFO
Lekstorps IF Onsala BK 4 0 14:40 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   20011007 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Ingarö IF 2 0 2 14:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   20011607 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Lerums IS 2 1 6 14:50 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   20003407 INFO
Beirut FAC Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 3 6 14:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   20004608 INFO
Bele Barkarby FF Ingarö IF 1 4 1 14:50 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   20009307 INFO
Kulladals FF Essinge IK 3 1 15:10 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   20006908 INFO
Dingtuna GIF Hällbybrunns IF 10 0 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20013307 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 1 3 15:20 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   20001608 INFO
IFK Örby Dalen KFF/Fässbergs IF 3 1 15:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20001907 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Sörskogens IF 9 0 15:20 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   20008108 INFO
Eriksbergs IF Alexandria Sporting Club 0 5 15:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   20003707 INFO
Kungsbacka IF SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 3 15:30 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   20008407 INFO
Orust Fotboll Malmköping IF 7 6 P 15:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   20008808 INFO
Dalstorps IF Huskies Soccer Academy 3 2 15:30 Åby 2 1/64 Final   20010108 INFO
Umedalens IF GIF Nike 1 10 15:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   20000308 INFO
IFK Fjärås Boo FF 6 0 15:40 Majvallen 1/64 Final   20001308 INFO
San Francisco Lions Hönö IS 2 1 15:40 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   20002607 INFO
Lerums IS 1 Triangelns IK 6 1 15:40 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   20002706 INFO
Ligi Ndogo SC US CREPY EN VALOIS 2 0 15:40 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   20012608 INFO
VfL Westercelle IF Brommapojkarna P02-5 7 1 15:50 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   20003606 INFO
TDT Brasil ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG 6 0 16:00 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   20003806 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie Hyllie IK Grön 3 0 16:00 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   20006909 INFO
Fc Burlöv Karlslunds IF HFK 2 3 2 16:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   20007809 INFO
Växjö Norra IF Asre 3 2 16:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   20008109 INFO
Ingelstad IK Hyllie IK Svart 1 2 16:10 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   20013509 INFO
IF Väster Walddörfer SV 2 2 0 16:20 Välen 2 1/64 Final   20005709 INFO
BK Höllviken Vit IF Lödde Svart 2 1 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20006209 INFO
Hagaströms SK Weiche e.V., ETSV 3 0 16:20 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   20008308 INFO
Furulunds IK SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 6 7 P 16:20 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   20008408  
Keflavik 1 Tranemo IF 5 1 16:30 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   20007609 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Grey FH 2 1 4 16:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   20008209 INFO
Odense kammeraternes SK Sunderby SK 6 0 16:30 Inlag 9 1/64 Final   20009108 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK FC Connecticut 1 0 16:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   20011609 INFO
Fornebu FK Lanoria Club Maroc 3 0 16:30 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   20012609 INFO
GAIS IFK Österåker 2 3 0 16:40 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   20005206 INFO
TSV Uesen Hittarps IK 2 1 0 16:50 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   20003807 INFO
KGS Wittmund Mariehem SK 3 0 17:00 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   20009209 INFO
Rælingen FK Leiknir 11 0 17:00 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   20013510 INFO
Gimo IF FK Alnö IF 5 3 17:10 Välen 2 1/64 Final   20005710 INFO
IFK Västervik Älmhults IF 1 5 2 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20006210 INFO
Sandsbro AIK Stocksunds IF 2 0 17:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   20004410 INFO
Askims IK 2 Samaya FA 1 2 17:40 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   20005207 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre 2 Atletico Cagliari ASD 0 6 P 18:00 Välen 2 1/64 Final   20005711 INFO
Bærum SK 2 Airbus Academy 4 5 P 19:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   20006412  

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
TDT Brasil Lerums IS 2 1 3 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   21004101 INFO
Hörby FF KGS Wittmund 3 1 09:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   21010701 INFO
Älvsborg FF Lekstorps IF 0 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21011601 INFO
Solängens BK FSV Langwedel-Völkersen 3 0 09:10 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   21004201 INFO
Dingtuna GIF Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 5 1 09:10 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   21005101 INFO
Hagaströms SK SK Vorwärts Steyr 3 5 09:10 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   21008701 INFO
San Francisco Lions VfL Westercelle 0 1 09:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   21012502  
Samaya FA Sandsbro AIK 0 3 10:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   21002602 INFO
IFK Fjärås Alexandria Sporting Club 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003102 INFO
Orust Fotboll Odense kammeraternes SK 0 1 10:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   21009202 INFO
Mjölby Södra IF Örgryte IS 0 1 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21013302 INFO
Ytterby IS IFK Lidingö FK 0 1 10:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21001902 INFO
IFK Stocksund Blå IFK Örby 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   21002902 INFO
GAIS FK Spyris 8 7 P 10:10 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   21003602 INFO
Lerums IS 1 Älvängens IK 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   21003702  
Airbus Academy Gimo IF FK 1 4 10:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   21006402 INFO
Ligi Ndogo SC BK Höllviken Vit 3 5 P 10:10 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   21006502 INFO
Atletico Cagliari ASD IFK Västervik 1 3 10:10 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   21006602 INFO
Hyllie IK Svart Dalby GIF 4 1 P 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   21007802 INFO
Årsta FF Rælingen FK 8 7 P 10:10 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   21008002 INFO
Dalstorps IF Ulricehamns IFK 2 1 2 10:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   21008602 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Walddörfer SV 1 0 6 10:10 Öisgården 1/32 Final   21010902 INFO
Greensboro United Ingarö IF 2 2 1 10:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   21009303 INFO
TSV Uesen Bele Barkarby FF 1 0 10:40 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   21012503  
IF Väster Fornebu FK 0 1 10:50 Välen 3 1/32 Final   21005803 INFO
SC Victoria 1 GIF Nike 1 0 11:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   21000303 INFO
Myssjö/Ovikens IF Fc Burlöv 0 2 11:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   21007403 INFO
FH 2 Coerver Coaching Tunisie 1 0 11:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   21007503 INFO
Södra Sandby IF/GoFIF Växjö Norra IF 0 1 11:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   21007603 INFO
Kulladals FF Östersunds FK 6 0 11:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   21012803 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Keflavik 1 2 1 11:10 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   21006903 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 Go-Pro Sports 0 2 11:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   21008103 INFO
Hörby FF SK Vorwärts Steyr 3 4 P 13:00 Åby 5 1/16 Final   21010405 INFO
Odense kammeraternes SK Ulricehamns IFK 2 6 0 15:00 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   21008307 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 IFK Fjärås 4 1 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   21013306 INFO
VfL Westercelle Solängens BK 1 0 15:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   21001907 INFO
IFK Västervik Fornebu FK 1 0 15:20 Välen 2 1/16 Final   21005707 INFO
Dingtuna GIF Sandsbro AIK 0 3 15:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004107 INFO
BK Höllviken Vit Gimo IF FK 0 5 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   21006408 INFO
Greensboro United Lerums IS 1 4 5 P 15:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   21004405 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK TSV Uesen 5 4 P 16:00 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   21003107 INFO
Örgryte IS IFK Stocksund Blå 5 3 P 16:10 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   21003207 INFO
FH 2 Älvsjö AIK FF 0 2 16:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   21008108 INFO
SC Victoria 1 GAIS 6 5 P 16:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004308 INFO
Lekstorps IF Lerums IS 2 0 1 17:00 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   21002908  
Årsta FF Hyllie IK Svart 1 0 17:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   21006908 INFO
Fc Burlöv Växjö Norra IF 2 4 P 17:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   21007708 INFO
Kulladals FF Go-Pro Sports 2 0 17:40 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   21007409 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SK Vorwärts Steyr Walddörfer SV 1 0 4 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   22001600 INFO
Kulladals FF Växjö Norra IF 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   22002600 INFO
Örgryte IS Lerums IS 1 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   22002800 INFO
Odense kammeraternes SK SC Victoria 1 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   22002900 INFO
Årsta FF Älvsjö AIK FF 4 2 P 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   22003000 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Sandsbro AIK 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   22003200 INFO
Lerums IS 2 IFK Västervik 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   22003700 INFO
Gimo IF FK VfL Westercelle 0 3 08:50 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   22002901 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Kulladals FF 1 0 13:00 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   22001504 INFO
VfL Westercelle Örgryte IS 5 4 P 13:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   22001904 INFO
Odense kammeraternes SK Årsta FF 2 0 13:00 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   22003203 INFO
Sandsbro AIK Lerums IS 2 4 5 P 13:00 Kviberg 18 1/4 Final   22003303 INFO
Odense kammeraternes SK Lerums IS 2 1 2 17:40 Woody Arena (Kviberg) Semifinal   22001908 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 VfL Westercelle 4 0 18:00 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   22001508 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Walddörfer SV 1 Lerums IS 2 3 0 14:00 Heden 4 Final   23000404 INFO
Gothia Cup is using