Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Pequeninos do Jockey Kungshamns IF 3 5 P 14:20 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   20001107 INFO
Kallhälls FF IFK Österåker 1 4 6 P 14:40 Heden 4 1/64 Final   20000407 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Kristianstad FC 1 0 2 14:50 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   20013407 INFO
IK Sirius FK 2 Ulricehamns IFK 1 5 1 15:00 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   20009207 INFO
Pont du casse foulayronnes FC FK Varg 0 1 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   20007808 INFO
Aalborg Chang SG Borken e.V. 0 5 15:10 Åby 1 1/64 Final   20010008 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 FC Judenburg 0 3 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   20001508 INFO
IF Warta IFK Stocksund Vit 2 0 15:20 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   20004208 INFO
Salesianos Guadalajara EFF Abu Dhabi 2 1 15:20 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   20004408 INFO
Association Génération Mazagan Råå IF 2 0 15:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   20004508 INFO
FH 1 Academy FC 6 5 P 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   20007708 INFO
Trosvik IF IFK Klagshamn 7 8 15:20 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   20008307  
Dallas Texans Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA 3 1 15:30 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   20000808 INFO
Kristianstad FC 2 Enebybergs IF 2 0 15:30 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   20002807 INFO
Skiljebo SK FK Lillehammer 1 3 0 15:30 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   20003308 INFO
LB07 Särö IK 4 0 15:30 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   20005108 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy IK Sirius FK 1 3 0 15:30 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   20008608 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll BV Werther 1 0 15:30 Åby 5 1/64 Final   20010408 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 1 Bollstanäs SK 1 2 4 15:40 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   20003408 INFO
Colegio Saint Clair  Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 6 0 15:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20004108 INFO
Eskilsminne IF 1 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 3 0 15:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   20004308 INFO
IFK Umeå Blå IFK Göteborg 0 2 15:40 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   20004609 INFO
Tunku Ampuan Durah Stenkullen GoIK 7 5 P 15:40 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   20012507 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 BK Sport 1 2 16:00 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   20009208 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg IFK Umeå Vit 5 3 P 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20013308 INFO
Gunnilse IS Marin FC 4 1 16:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   20001609 INFO
Lørenskog IF IK Zenith 5 0 16:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   20001908 INFO
Lerkils IF Eskilsminne IF 2 0 3 16:20 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   20003708 INFO
IK Oddevold IF Lödde Gul 4 0 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/64 Final   20006309 INFO
Jordan Knights FA BK Höllviken Svart 1 0 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   20006409 INFO
Varbergs BoIS FC Kållered SK 2 0 16:20 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   20006509 INFO
FC Djursholm Karlslunds IF HFK 1 3 1 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   20007709 INFO
Skene IF Prep School Lions 3 0 16:30 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   20002908 INFO
Uppsala Kurd FK Hasslöv/Skottorp 5 1 16:30 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   20013209 INFO
Kevin Nelson Soccer Academy Norsborgs IF 3 1 17:10 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   20008309 INFO
IF Elfsborg LAZ Krems 11 0 17:10 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   20008409 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Bærum SK 1 2 3 P 17:20 Välen 1 1/64 Final   20005610 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 Åtvidabergs FF 9 0 17:20 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   20006610 INFO
Utbynäs SK Vake-WIT 2 0 1 17:20 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   20008010 INFO
A.S. México Qviding FIF 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   20002609 INFO
Askims IK 1 Mölnlycke IF 7 0 17:30 Välen 4 1/64 Final   20005910 INFO
Skjetten SK ASIFA GNFA 0 2 17:30 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   20007310 INFO
Ystads IF FF TuS Komet Arsten 0 4 17:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   20007410
Sollefteå GIF FF Ljusdals IF 1 0 17:30 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   20012710 INFO
Agia Paraskevi FC Vaksala SK 3 0 17:30 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   20012810 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Älmhults IF 2 1 0 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   20006211 INFO
Oppsal IF Lyn Fotball 4 6 P 18:30 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   20007511 INFO
ACBB Paris Valspar FC 3 0 18:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   20000311 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Hittarps IK 1 3 4 P 18:40 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   20005208 INFO
SC Victoria 2 BK Höllviken Röd 3 4 P 18:50 Välen 2 1/64 Final   20005712 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SG Borken e.V. IK Sirius FK 2 0 2 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   21000900 INFO
Dallas Texans IFK Österåker 1 2 0 08:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   21001300 INFO
Colegio Saint Clair  Bollstanäs SK 1 4 0 08:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21001900 INFO
Kristianstad FC 2 Kristianstad FC 1 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   21002900 INFO
Eskilsminne IF 1 Salesianos Guadalajara 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   21003000 INFO
SKF Latvija IFK Göteborg 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003100 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. LB07 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   21003700 INFO
FC Judenburg USC Paloma Hamburg 0 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   21004100 INFO
Azzurri Lørenskog IF 1 3 08:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   21004500 INFO
Jordan Knights FA Varbergs BoIS FC 2 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   21006200 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 Färjestadens GoIF 6 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21006300 INFO
Accademia I.C. Agia Paraskevi FC 3 2 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   21007500 INFO
The Rainbow team FK Varg 0 1 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   21007600 INFO
Vake-WIT 1 Lyn Fotball 5 6 P 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   21007700 INFO
SV Lippstadt 08 TuS Komet Arsten 6 4 P 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   21007800 INFO
ASIFA GNFA Uppsala Kurd FK 2 0 08:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   21008000 INFO
IF Elfsborg Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 5 08:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   21008300 INFO
BK Sport IFK Klagshamn 7 6 P 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   21008600 INFO
Ramajac FC Skene IF 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   21009300 INFO
Kungshamns IF ACBB Paris 2 1 08:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   21010900 INFO
A.S. México Kärra KIF 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   21012500 INFO
BK Häcken Vake-WIT 2 4 0 08:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   21013200 INFO
Gunnilse IS Eskilsminne IF 2 7 6 P 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21013300 INFO
Bærum SK 1 Askims IK 1 0 5 08:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   21012601 INFO
Potomac Soccer Association Skiljebo SK 0 4 09:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   21002801 INFO
FC Tricolore Hittarps IK 1 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003101 INFO
IK Oddevold BK Höllviken Röd 3 0 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21006301 INFO
FC Djursholm Sollefteå GIF FF 2 1 09:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   21007301 INFO
F.C. Beirut Tunku Ampuan Durah 2 1 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   21009801 INFO
FK Fjellhamar FH 1 3 4 P 09:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   21013201 INFO
IF Warta Association Génération Mazagan 0 4 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   21013301 INFO
Kevin Nelson Soccer Academy Mölndal Fotboll 5 6 P 09:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   21008401 INFO
Eskilsminne IF 1 Lørenskog IF 2 3 12:00 Skatås 1 1/16 Final   21005202 INFO
SV Lippstadt 08 ASIFA GNFA 4 2 P 12:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   21008104 INFO
IFK Göteborg USC Paloma Hamburg 0 2 12:10 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   21003704  
FK Varg Accademia I.C. 0 1 12:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   21007704 INFO
Dallas Texans Gunnilse IS 5 0 12:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   21003304 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 F.C. Beirut 5 4 12:50 Bläsebovallen 1/16 Final   21005105 INFO
Jordan Knights FA Askims IK 1 3 1 12:50 Välen 3 1/16 Final   21005805 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy IK Sirius FK 2 2 5 P 12:50 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   21008705 INFO
Ramajac FC Skiljebo SK 1 0 13:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   21003405 INFO
BK Häcken FC Djursholm 2 0 13:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   21007505 INFO
Lyn Fotball FH 1 2 1 13:00 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   21013505 INFO
A.S. México Association Génération Mazagan 3 0 13:10 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   21003805 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 IK Oddevold 3 0 13:10 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   21006505 INFO
Hittarps IK 1 Senlis, U.S.M. 0 6 13:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   21011005 INFO
Kungshamns IF Colegio Saint Clair  0 1 14:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004306 INFO
BK Sport Mölndal Fotboll 5 0 14:40 Åby 5 1/16 Final   21010406 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 2 0 17:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   21013308 INFO
IK Sirius FK 2 Dallas Texans 4 5 P 17:30 Mossens IP 1/8 Final   21000708 INFO
Lørenskog IF Ramajac FC 0 3 17:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   21004109 INFO
USC Paloma Hamburg A.S. México 1 0 18:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   21004110 INFO
Lyn Fotball SV Lippstadt 08 2 1 18:30 Grimbo 3 1/8 Final   21007509 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 Jordan Knights FA 2 4 18:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   21013409 INFO
BK Sport Colegio Saint Clair  0 3 19:00 Heden 3 1/8 Final   21000311 INFO
BK Häcken Accademia I.C. 2 1 19:00 Grimbo 4 1/8 Final   21007611 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Colegio Saint Clair  Lyn Fotball 4 6 P 10:20 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   22000202 INFO
Jordan Knights FA Ramajac FC 2 1 10:30 Heden 3 1/4 Final   22000302 INFO
Dallas Texans Senlis, U.S.M. 0 2 10:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   22001002 INFO
BK Häcken USC Paloma Hamburg 3 0 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   22004102 INFO
Lyn Fotball Jordan Knights FA 1 2 15:30 Heden 3 Semifinal   22000306 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. BK Häcken 10 9 P 17:50 Heden 4 Semifinal   22000408 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Jordan Knights FA Senlis, U.S.M. 4 5 P 09:50 Gamla Ullevi Final   23001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using