Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tobo/Örbyhus FF IK Zenith 2 8 15:30 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   20003208 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Gunnilse IS 4 7 P 15:40 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   20003007 INFO
Azalea BK FK Lillehammer 1 1 0 15:50 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   20003107 INFO
Trosvik IF Vit South Dartmoor CC 3 1 16:10 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   20008708 INFO
Assyriska BK F.C. Beirut 6 0 16:30 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   20002608 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Värtans IK VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0 3 09:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   21009301 INFO
FC Tricolore Kullavik IF 4 0 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   21012501  
IFK Hässleholm 1 IK Zenith 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   21001501 INFO
Boo FF 2 Utbynäs SK 1 4 0 09:10 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   21001601 INFO
IFK Trelleborg International SA 0 7 09:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   21012801 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 Gunnilse IS 7 1 09:50 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   21003202 INFO
IF Väster Marin FC 0 3 09:50 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   21009302 INFO
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen Azalea BK 0 6 10:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   21009802 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Årsta FF 2 0 10:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   21013502 INFO
Sävedalens IF Utpal Shanghvi Global School 4 0 10:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   21000302 INFO
Älvängens IK Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 3 10:10 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   21003802 INFO
Azzurri IFK Östersund 1 8 0 10:10 Välen 2 1/32 Final   21005702 INFO
Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA Hovås-Billdal IF 2 3 0 10:10 Välen 4 1/32 Final   21005902 INFO
Nykvarns SK Oppsal IF 2 0 1 10:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   21007502 INFO
Östersunds FK Levallois SC 7 6 10:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   21007602 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 Stenungsunds IF 5 0 10:20 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   21000702 INFO
Puteaux CSM Gameday Academy Bangalore 4 1 10:20 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   21008102 INFO
Ooredoo Football Academy Lerums IS 3 1 10:50 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   21003003 INFO
Utbynäs SK 2 Gamla Upsala SK 6 0 10:50 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   21003103 INFO
Saints Eurostars Trosvik IF Vit 2 0 10:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   21009103 INFO
Ostfrisia Moordorf, SV FC Hamlets 1 0 10:50 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   21009203 INFO
FC Santos IFK Östersund 2 3 0 10:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   21012603 INFO
TSV Altenholz TuS Komet Arsten 4 2 P 10:50 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   21013503 INFO
Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC Assyriska BK 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   21002903 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF 1 Staffanstorps GIF 0 1 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21006303 INFO
Boo FF 1 Dalen/KFF 4 1 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   21006403 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Ekerö IK 3 0 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   21008303 INFO
JDFS Alberts Onsala BK 1 3 0 P 11:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   21008603 INFO
Colégio Atlantico FC Este 2012 5 6 P 11:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   21000903 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Masthuggets BK 9 0 11:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   21008403 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 Danderyds SK 3 0 13:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   21010105 INFO
A.S. México Onsala BK 2 1 0 13:50 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   21005204 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 6 14:10 Åby 2 1/16 Final   21010106 INFO
Marin FC IK Zenith 2 4 P 14:50 Bläsebovallen 1/16 Final   21005107 INFO
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck International SA 2 4 14:50 Skatås 1 1/16 Final   21005205 INFO
Ostfrisia Moordorf, SV JDFS Alberts 3 2 P WO 14:50 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   21008707  
Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA Azzurri 2 1 15:30 Välen 4 1/16 Final   21005907 INFO
Boo FF 2 Azalea BK 3 1 15:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   21004307 INFO
Utbynäs SK 2 Boo FF 1 0 3 15:50 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   21012608 INFO
Saints Eurostars Lillestrøm SK 0 3 16:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   21009108 INFO
Ooredoo Football Academy Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC 0 3 16:10 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   21003407 INFO
Östersunds FK Puteaux CSM 4 5 P 16:30 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   21012808 INFO
Kungsbacka IF FC Este 2012 2 0 16:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   21011308 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 TSV Altenholz 2 0 16:50 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   21007408 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 FC Tricolore 3 2 17:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   21003608 INFO
Staffanstorps GIF FC Santos 1 0 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   21006410 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Sävedalens IF 2 1 17:30 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   21012707 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 A.S. México 5 3 P 19:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   21011010 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lillestrøm SK Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 5 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   22003400 INFO
Boo FF 2 IK Zenith 0 3 09:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   22002701 INFO
Puteaux CSM BK Häcken 1 1 3 09:10 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   22002801 INFO
Boo FF 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 0 09:10 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   22003201 INFO
Ostfrisia Moordorf, SV Kungsbacka IF 0 1 09:10 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   22003301 INFO
International SA Oppsal IF 2 4 2 P 09:10 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   22003401 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA 0 1 09:10 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   22009801 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC 5 6 P 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   22002902 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy BK Häcken 1 8 1 14:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   22001505 INFO
Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC Boo FF 1 0 1 14:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   22001905 INFO
Kungsbacka IF International SA 2 1 14:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   22003003 INFO
IK Zenith Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA 2 1 14:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   22003204 INFO
Kungsbacka IF IK Zenith 0 4 18:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) Semifinal   22001909 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Boo FF 1 7 0 18:50 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   22001509 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy IK Zenith 2 1 09:00 Heden 4 Final   23000400 INFO
Gothia Cup is using