Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SC Nienstedten Prep School Lions 3 4 2 16:30 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   20002707 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG Prep School Lions 2 3 1 P 16:30 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   20003008 INFO
Gatika Milan Scuola Prep School Lions 1 1 2 16:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   20003108 INFO
Hjuviks AIK Vallens IF 2 5 P 16:40 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   20003607 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Husie IF Walddörfer SV 5 0 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   21000200 INFO
Academica de Santarem G.M.D. 1ºJulho Alcoitão 2 1 08:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   21000300 INFO
IFK Göteborg USCH 5 0 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   21001100 INFO
Prep School Pumas Eimsbütteler TV 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   21002800 INFO
Las Rozas CF Dingtuna GIF 5 2 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   21003200 INFO
Skoftebyns IF Gaza UNRWA Football Team 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   21003300 INFO
JK Tallinna Kalev Vallens IF 5 0 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   21003600 INFO
Heath & Regents Park FC Faversham Town FC 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   21003800 INFO
IFK Stocksund GAIS 3 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   21004400 INFO
Space/Ordin Örgryte IS 4 2 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   21004600 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Prep School Lions 1 2 0 08:00 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   21005200 INFO
La Herradura AC US CREPY EN VALOIS 0 2 08:00 Välen 4 1/32 Final   21005900 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Valspar FC 7 0 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   21006500 INFO
SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt Lizzy Football Club 3 0 08:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   21006600 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Stuvsta IF 1 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   21006900 INFO
Partille IF Särö IK 4 2 08:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   21008800 INFO
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt SK Sprint-Jeløy 7 1 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   21009100 INFO
Lokomotiv Sofia Trosvik IF Röd 2 1 08:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   21009200 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Süderneulander SV 4 1 08:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   21010100 INFO
Colegio Once Mexico KFV Segeberg 2 0 08:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   21010700 INFO
AP Top 54 SC Nienstedten 3 2 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   21011600 INFO
Dalby GIF Keflavik 6 0 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   21012700 INFO
FC Bangkok BK Häcken 2 1 0 08:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   21013500 INFO
Näsets SK M. Reim Football School 2 0 08:50 Välen 3 1/32 Final   21005801 INFO
MTV Treubund Lüneburg CA Intercups Mexico 0 2 09:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   21001301 INFO
Cumbres San Javier Sport-MS Wiener Neustadt 6 0 09:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   21002701 INFO
Topskor Indonesia ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG 9 0 09:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   21003001 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Broxburn Athletic Colts United 3 0 09:00 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   21005201 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore North American All stars 1 5 09:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   21006901 INFO
PR-Academy TPV/ Tampere 7 0 09:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   21008301 INFO
Skultorps IF Lyn Fotball 0 1 09:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   21012701 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Leiknir 5 0 09:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   21013501 INFO
FC Bangkok Dalby GIF 3 2 12:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   21006904 INFO
Las Rozas CF Skoftebyns IF 7 6 P 12:10 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   21003604 INFO
IFK Göteborg SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt 5 1 12:10 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   21006604 INFO
IFK Stocksund Faversham Town FC 7 2 12:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   21011004 INFO
Lokomotiv Sofia TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 0 2 12:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   21009205 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Näsets SK 3 0 12:50 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   21012605 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF AP Top 54 4 0 13:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   21001305 INFO
Topskor Indonesia US CREPY EN VALOIS 10 0 13:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   21006305 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Lyn Fotball 5 1 13:00 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   21007605 INFO
Partille IF PR-Academy 0 2 13:00 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   21008305 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Husie IF 4 0 13:00 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   21010705 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy KL Youth Soccer 2 0 13:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   21013405 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV North American All stars 2 1 13:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   21000905 INFO
Space/Ordin CA Intercups Mexico 4 5 P 13:10 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   21009805 INFO
JK Tallinna Kalev Cumbres San Javier 3 4 P 13:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   21003305 INFO
Colegio Once Mexico Academica de Santarem 2 1 13:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   21010005 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV FC Bangkok 0 2 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/8 Final   21007808 INFO
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt Colegio Once Mexico 7 8 P 17:30 Åby 5 1/8 Final   21010409 INFO
Topskor Indonesia IFK Göteborg 5 0 17:40 Ruddalen 1 1/8 Final   21006509 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy IFK Stocksund 4 2 P 18:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   21003109 INFO
Las Rozas CF Cumbres San Javier 4 0 18:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   21003409 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF 2 1 18:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   21001910 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico TJK Legion Tallinn 1 0 18:30 Välen 1 1/8 Final   21005610 INFO
PR-Academy JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 3 0 20:00 Åby 2 1/8 Final   21010112 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
PR-Academy Las Rozas CF 3 2 P 08:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   22000300 INFO
Colegio Once Mexico Phoenix Football Academy 4 1 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   22001000 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 CA Intercups Mexico 1 2 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   22001100 INFO
FC Bangkok Topskor Indonesia 0 5 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   22013300 INFO
PR-Academy Topskor Indonesia 0 2 13:00 Valhalla IP Semifinal   22001004 INFO
Colegio Once Mexico CA Intercups Mexico 1 3 13:00 Bravida Arena Semifinal   22013204 INFO
Topskor Indonesia CA Intercups Mexico 0 1 18:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   22001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using