Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kullavik IF 2 Arsenal Soccer School Kuwait 1 0 09:00 Heden 5 1/64 Final   21000501 INFO
West Coast United IFK Viksjö 0 8 09:00 Heden 6 1/64 Final   21000601 INFO
Lekstorps IF 1 Barkarö SK 1 3 2 09:00 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   21003501 INFO
SF Ippendorf Masthuggets BK 5 0 09:00 Skatås 2 1/64 Final   21005301 INFO
Makati FC 2 Munka-Ljungby IF 5 1 09:00 Skatås 3 1/64 Final   21005401 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG Tips Football 3 0 09:00 Skatås 4 1/64 Final   21005501 INFO
Lilla Torg FF Svart Sparta Rotterdam FC 5 1 09:00 Välen 5 1/64 Final   21006001 INFO
IF Väster 1 Lekstorps IF 2 6 4 P 09:00 Välen 6 1/64 Final   21006101 INFO
Al-Ahli SC Upsala IF 1 1 11 09:00 Ruddalen 3 1/64 Final   21006701 INFO
One World Football Academy Förslövs IF 4 0 09:00 Ruddalen 4 1/64 Final   21006801 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore Sparsörs AIK 4 2 09:00 Slättadamm 4 1/64 Final   21007201 INFO
Oppsal IF Shakti Sports Academy 10 1 09:00 Backavallen 3 1/64 Final   21012901 INFO
Irsta IF Svart IF Hallby 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/64 Final   21013001 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Jonsereds IF 1 2 3 09:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   21013101 INFO
Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC FC Connecticut 5 3 09:50 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   21003502 INFO
IFK Stocksund Blå CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 3 09:50 Skatås 2 1/64 Final   21005302 INFO
Stala IF Malmö City FC 1 4 0 09:50 Skatås 3 1/64 Final   21005402 INFO
Ooredoo Football Academy IFK Hindås 3 1 09:50 Skatås 4 1/64 Final   21005502 INFO
Kista SC 2 SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 2 1 2 09:50 Välen 5 1/64 Final   21006002 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre Thai Spirit FC 3 8 09:50 Välen 6 1/64 Final   21006102 INFO
Lilla Torg FF Blå Upsala IF 2 1 2 09:50 Ruddalen 3 1/64 Final   21006702 INFO
IF Tyristubben Sunrise Football 4 3 09:50 Ruddalen 4 1/64 Final   21006802 INFO
FT14 Husie IF 2 6 0 09:50 Slättadamm 4 1/64 Final   21007202 INFO
PASS Abu Dhabi Älvsjö AIK FF 2 2 3 09:50 Backavallen 3 1/64 Final   21012902 INFO
Enebybergs IF 2 Malmö City FC 2 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/64 Final   21013002 INFO
Prep School Lions 2 Enebybergs IF 3 5 3 09:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/64 Final   21013102 INFO
Coerver Coaching Tunisie 2 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1 6 10:00 Slättadamm 2 1/64 Final   21007002 INFO
FC Gessel-Leerssen Vinslövs IF 0 2 10:00 Inlag 3 1/64 Final   21008502 INFO
Vejby IF Kullavik IF 1 2 0 10:00 Inlag 7 1/64 Final   21008902 INFO
Märsta IK 2 Stenungsunds IF 2 7 2 10:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/64 Final   21009902 INFO
FISA Jordan Akatlar Football Academy 7 2 10:00 Åby 4 1/64 Final   21010302 INFO
Spånga IS FK 2 Fässbergs IF 6 0 10:00 Åby 8 1/64 Final   21011102 INFO
Spånga IS FK 1 Lindome GIF 2 6 4 10:00 Åby 9 1/64 Final   21011202 INFO
Utpal Shanghvi Global School Euro Soccer Academy 0 10 10:40 Slättadamm 4 1/64 Final   21007203 INFO
KGS Wittmund Kungsbacka IF 1 1 4 10:50 Inlag 3 1/64 Final   21008503 INFO
Lunden ÖBK Jonsereds IF 1 0 3 12:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   21001804  
SKF Sports Education Program Boys Lilla Torg FF Svart 0 7 12:50 Välen 5 1/32 Final   21006005 INFO
Shoot Football Academy Upsala IF 1 2 3 12:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   21009904 INFO
Hammarby IF FF ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG 2 3 12:50 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   21011403 INFO
SG97 Irsta IF Svart 6 5 12:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   21011504 INFO
Åkarps IF SF Ippendorf 4 0 12:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   21013005 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 Lekstorps IF 1 3 0 12:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   21013105 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 2 Makati FC 2 7 1 13:00 Skatås 3 1/32 Final   21005405 INFO
Hutchison Vale 2 IF Väster 1 5 0 13:00 Välen 6 1/32 Final   21006105 INFO
Oppsal IF JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 6 13:20 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   21012906 INFO
Älvsborg FF Hawks Enebybergs IF 2 1 3 13:40 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   21001805  
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 2 7 2 13:40 Välen 5 1/32 Final   21006006 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 IF Tyristubben 2 0 13:40 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   21006705 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Thai Spirit FC 7 1 13:40 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   21006805 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 1 2 13:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   21007006 INFO
Upsala IF 2 One World Football Academy 4 6 13:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   21009905 INFO
Barkarö SK 2 Stala IF 6 0 13:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   21011404 INFO
Aalborg Chang Ooredoo Football Academy 0 2 13:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   21011505 INFO
Älvsborg FF Eagles CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 2 13:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   21013006 INFO
MAS Mostar Prep School Lions 2 7 3 13:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   21013106 INFO
SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 1 Märsta IK 2 0 3 13:50 Välen 6 1/32 Final   21006106 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 FISA Jordan 4 2 13:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   21011206 INFO
Aspire Jordan FC Vejby IF 3 0 14:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   21008505 INFO
FC Tiigrid Vinslövs IF 5 1 14:00 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   21008904 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 5 0 14:10 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   21012907 INFO
FT14 Euro Soccer Academy 4 5 P 14:30 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   21007207 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Spånga IS FK 2 3 1 14:30 Åby 4 1/32 Final   21010306 INFO
Sollentuna FK Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC 0 7 14:50 Skatås 3 1/32 Final   21005406 INFO
Sundbybergs IK Kungsbacka IF 1 2 4 14:50 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   21008905 INFO
Högsby IK Spånga IS FK 1 4 1 15:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   21011107 INFO
Stenungsunds IF 1 Kullavik IF 2 3 2 P 15:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   21000508 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 IFK Viksjö 3 0 15:30 Heden 6 1/32 Final   21000608 INFO
Upsala IF 1 Lilla Torg FF Svart 2 4 17:10 Välen 6 1/16 Final   21006108 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 Hutchison Vale 2 0 5 17:30 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   21006708 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 SG97 3 2 17:40 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   21001808 INFO
Enebybergs IF 2 MAS Mostar 3 4 17:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   21013008  
Åkarps IF Specifique FA Tunisia 1 3 6 17:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   21013108 INFO
FC Tiigrid Aspire Jordan FC 3 6 P 17:50 Åby 8 1/16 Final   21011109  
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Märsta IK 2 3 0 18:00 Välen 6 1/16 Final   21006109 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 One World Football Academy 1 4 18:20 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   21006709 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG Ooredoo Football Academy 3 0 18:30 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   21001809 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 JSSL Arsenal Singapore 0 9 18:30 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   21007011 INFO
Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC Jonsereds IF 1 5 0 18:30 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   21013009  
Specifique FA Tunisia 2 Barkarö SK 2 2 4 18:30 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   21013109 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Jönköpings Södra IF 2 5 2 P 18:40 Åby 8 1/16 Final   21011110 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 Euro Soccer Academy 0 5 19:20 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   21007012 INFO
Högsby IK Örgryte IS 1 1 2 19:30 Åby 8 1/16 Final   21011111 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Stenungsunds IF 1 5 0 19:30 Åby 9 1/16 Final   21011211 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Aspire Jordan FC SG Borken e.V. 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   22011400 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   22011500 INFO
Arsenal Soccer Schools Hants FC Specifique FA Tunisia 1 2 4 P 08:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/8 Final   22013000 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Hutchison Vale 2 0 6 08:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/8 Final   22013100 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Örgryte IS 1 2 4 08:50 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   22011401 INFO
Barkarö SK 2 Euro Soccer Academy 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   22011501 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG MAS Mostar 7 5 P 08:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/8 Final   22013001 INFO
Lilla Torg FF Svart One World Football Academy 6 1 08:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/8 Final   22013101 INFO
Aspire Jordan FC JSSL Arsenal Singapore 0 2 12:40 Heden 5 1/4 Final   22000505 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 Hutchison Vale 2 4 5 P 12:40 Heden 6 1/4 Final   22000605 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Barkarö SK 2 0 1 13:30 Heden 5 1/4 Final   22000506 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG Lilla Torg FF Svart 2 0 13:30 Heden 6 1/4 Final   22000606 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore Hutchison Vale 2 7 0 18:30 Heden 5 Semifinal   22000510 INFO
Barkarö SK 2 ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG 4 1 18:30 Heden 6 Semifinal   22000610 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
JSSL Arsenal Singapore Barkarö SK 2 7 1 11:30 Heden 5 Final   23000501 INFO
Gothia Cup is using