Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Landvetter IF 2 Sunnersta AIF 4 0 11:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   16000303 INFO
Pallo-Iirot Skabersjö DFF 4 1 11:10 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   16008703 INFO
Kållered SK SKF Sports Academy Girls Team 8 0 11:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   16008603 INFO
Walddörfer SV St Ivo School 0 1 11:30 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   16001603 INFO
Selånger FK Dingtuna GIF 4 0 12:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   16007304 INFO
Oppsal IF BK Häcken 0 1 12:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   16008004 INFO
Töreboda IK Hjulsbro IK 0 1 12:20 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   16012704 INFO
IF Lödde Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 1 0 12:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16006205 INFO
Ale United Mjölby AI/FF 2 1 13:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   16004205 INFO
Landvetter IF 1 Makati FC 6 0 13:00 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   16004904 INFO
Askim FK Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 4 0 13:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   16008105 INFO
Kristianstads DFF BK Ljungsbro 4 0 13:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   16011005 INFO
Hjärsås/Värestorp IF/VMA IK Hannover, HSC 1 3 13:10 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   16005205 INFO
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Gideonsbergs IF 4 5 P 13:10 Öisgården 1/32 Final   16010905 INFO
Henåns IF Älmhults IF 4 1 13:40 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   16001605 INFO
Järna SK Sundsvalls DFF 0 4 13:40 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   16008206 INFO
Lyn Fotball 1 Nässjö FF 4 5 P 14:40 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   16008807 INFO
Kisa BK KGS Wittmund 1 0 14:40 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   16009006 INFO
IFK Emtunga Hällbybrunns IF 7 8 P 14:40 Åby 5 1/32 Final   16010407 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Norrala IF 1 0 14:40 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   16010707 INFO
Gilleleje FK Tyresö FF 2 3 P 15:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   16001107 INFO
Bälinge IF KA 0 4 15:10 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   16004207 INFO
Fanna BK Norco Soccer Club 1 2 15:20 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004407 INFO
Strövelstorps GIF SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2 0 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   16006407 INFO
Sunderby SK Linlithgow Rose CFC 0 1 15:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   16002807 INFO
Vellinge IF Thorpe St Andrew School 2 0 15:50 Välen 3 1/32 Final   16005808 INFO
Umeå Södra FF Ludvika, IFK 2 1 16:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   16001108 INFO
Falköpings KIK Åre SLK 3 0 16:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   16006508 INFO
Pallo-Iirot Kållered SK 4 1 16:20 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   16008307 INFO
Nässjö FF Kisa BK 4 6 P 19:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   16008810 INFO
Hällbybrunns IF Umeå Södra FF 3 4 P 20:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   16000311 INFO
St Ivo School Landvetter IF 2 1 3 20:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   16000711 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Strövelstorps GIF 1 2 20:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   16001310 INFO
Luleå Damfotboll KA 1 0 20:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   16003208 INFO
Henåns IF Linlithgow Rose CFC 5 4 P 20:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   16003810  
Frösö IF Askim FK 5 6 P 20:00 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   16004211 INFO
Landvetter IF 1 Kristianstads DFF 0 1 20:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   16004510 INFO
Norco Soccer Club Spjutstorps IF 1 3 20:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   16004710 INFO
Gimo IF FK IF Lödde 0 1 20:00 Välen 1 1/16 Final   16005610 INFO
Vellinge IF Falköpings KIK 5 6 P 20:00 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   16006511 INFO
Selånger FK Sundsvalls DFF 3 0 20:00 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   16007610 INFO
Hjulsbro IK BK Häcken 1 0 20:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   16007811 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Tyresö FF 0 1 20:00 Åby 2 1/16 Final   16010110 INFO
Ale United Hannover, HSC 0 3 20:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   16011011 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kisa BK Tyresö FF 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   17003100 INFO
Hannover, HSC Henåns IF 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   17012500 INFO
Askim FK Selånger FK 8 7 P 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   17003101 INFO
Pallo-Iirot Umeå Södra FF 3 0 09:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   17009301 INFO
Landvetter IF 2 IF Lödde 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   17012501 INFO
Hjulsbro IK Luleå Damfotboll 0 3 P 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   17003102 INFO
Strövelstorps GIF Falköpings KIK 0 1 10:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   17009302 INFO
Spjutstorps IF Kristianstads DFF 3 0 10:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   17012502 INFO
Tyresö FF Hannover, HSC 4 1 13:30 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   17002904 INFO
Falköpings KIK Spjutstorps IF 0 3 13:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   17003103 INFO
Askim FK Landvetter IF 2 1 3 14:30 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   17002905 INFO
Pallo-Iirot Luleå Damfotboll 2 0 14:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   17003104 INFO
Tyresö FF Landvetter IF 2 3 0 20:00 Kviberg 12 Semifinal   17002709 INFO
Pallo-Iirot Spjutstorps IF 1 6 20:00 Kviberg 13 Semifinal   17002809 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tyresö FF Spjutstorps IF 0 1 12:45 Heden 4 Final   18000403 INFO
Gothia Cup is using