Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Mölnlycke IF 1 Mölnlycke IF 2 0 1 15:40 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   15001908 INFO
Sils IF Håbro IF 1 0 17:30 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   15013210 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
JFV Hanse Lübeck TSV Bassum eV 5 1 09:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   16009102 INFO
Bergens Best SC Ale U United 0 3 10:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   16002702 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Kungsbacka IF 6 1 10:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008302 INFO
FC Hamlets POAPC Norrby IF 0 1 10:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   16009202 INFO
Byttorps IF Lerums IS 1 3 P 10:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001902 INFO
Dalen/KFF Brynäs IF/FK 1 3 10:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004302 INFO
Rynninge IK Phoenix Football Academy 7 8 P 10:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   16008402 INFO
BK Forward Guldhedens IK 4 0 10:20 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   16001602 INFO
Space/Ordin 1 Hisingsbacka FC 5 6 P 10:20 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   16004802 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Stars'n Stripes 2 1 10:30 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   16003803 INFO
Tidaholms GIF Mölnlycke IF 2 0 1 10:40 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   16001503 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Azalea BK 1 0 10:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004403 INFO
NCF Elites BK Häcken 2 4 10:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   16004503 INFO
Örgryte IS Blackburn Celtic Youth 1 2 11:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   16000403 INFO
Club Toluca C Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 2 5 11:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   16000903 INFO
Ellerau, SC TSV Friesen Hänigsen 4 2 P 11:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   16003003 INFO
AF Amadou Diallo Tønder SF 1 0 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16006303 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 Stord Fotball 0 1 11:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007603 INFO
Fässbergs IF Plume School 2 1 11:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   16010103 INFO
Oppsal IF IFK Östersund 1 4 1 11:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   16012703 INFO
Torslanda IK Sils IF 5 0 11:30 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   16008204 INFO
Oskarshamns AIK SG Borken e.V. 4 1 11:30 Åby 5 1/32 Final   16010404 INFO
Ljungskile SK FK Fjellhamar 3 0 11:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   16007804 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy AS Poissy 0 2 11:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006604 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Västerås SK FK 3 1 11:50 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   16007404 INFO
IFK Östersund 2 Landvetter IS 2 1 11:50 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   16012804 INFO
Åga IL ASD Citta' Di Cologno 2 0 12:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   16013204 INFO
Gunnilse IS Kinna IF 0 2 12:10 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005704 INFO
Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6 0 13:20 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005705 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Burnley College Football Academy 4 0 14:40 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   16012607 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Stoke BK 1 2 15:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006607 INFO
Norrby IF Phoenix Football Academy 1 2 15:40 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   16009007 INFO
AFK Linköping GAIS 7 8 P 15:50 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001907 INFO
JFV Hanse Lübeck SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 0 3 16:30 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   16008809 INFO
Fässbergs IF Mölnlycke IF 2 2 1 16:30 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   16010709 INFO
Brynäs IF/FK BK Forward 0 6 17:40 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   16001908 INFO
Åga IL IFK Östersund 2 4 0 17:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   16008009 INFO
Oskarshamns AIK Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 2 1 17:50 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   16001509 INFO
Lerums IS Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy 2 3 P 17:50 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   16004209 INFO
Ale U United Hisingsbacka FC 2 0 17:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   16004408 INFO
Ellerau, SC BK Häcken 2 4 17:50 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   16004708 INFO
Oppsal IF Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 0 3 18:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   16007809 INFO
AS Poissy Kinna IF 2 0 18:50 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   16006609 INFO
Torslanda IK Stord Fotball 2 1 18:50 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   16007310 INFO
Ljungskile SK IF Brommapojkarna 4 0 19:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   16008108 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth AF Amadou Diallo 2 0 19:10 Heden 4 1/16 Final   16000410 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 0 1 19:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   16006309 INFO
GAIS Stoke BK 7 2 20:00 Välen 3 1/16 Final   16005810 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Oskarshamns AIK 2 1 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   17000401 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Ale U United 2 0 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   17001101 INFO
BK Forward BK Häcken 0 4 09:15 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   17000901 INFO
Ljungskile SK Åga IL 2 4 P 09:15 Majvallen 1/8 Final   17001301 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Fässbergs IF 2 3 P 09:15 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   17001501 INFO
Torslanda IK Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 7 5 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   17004101 INFO
GAIS AS Poissy 5 1 09:15 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   17004201 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 4 5 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   17011601 INFO
Åga IL Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 1 2 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   17000406 INFO
Fässbergs IF BK Häcken 0 2 15:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   17000905 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy 0 1 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   17001105 INFO
Torslanda IK GAIS 7 6 P 15:30 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   17013206 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Torslanda IK 0 1 20:00 SKF Arena Semifinal   17000210 INFO
BK Häcken Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 5 2 20:30 Överåsvallen Semifinal   17001109 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken Torslanda IK 1 0 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   18001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using