Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Vasalunds IF Lira BK 6 0 15:30 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   15008308 INFO
SG Borken e.V. JSG Weyhe-Lahausen/Sudweyhe 2 0 15:40 Åby 2 1/64 Final   15010108 INFO
Monte Libano Roanoke Star 4 0 15:50 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   15012508 INFO
Rælingen FK 1 ASC Olympia 3 0 16:10 Mossens IP 1/64 Final   15000709 INFO
IFK Falköping FF 1 Halliford Rhinos 6 2 16:30 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   15001109 INFO
Karlbergs BK IK Viljan 0 1 16:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   15001309 INFO
Stade Français Ale United 0 2 16:30 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   15003009 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Älvsborg FF 1 3 16:30 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   15003609 INFO
Harrow School Tidaholms GIF 2 0 16:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   15004409 INFO
IL Jotun Rochester School 0 9 16:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   15004509 INFO
Vallentuna BK Bjärreds IF 1 4 16:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   15007409 INFO
SV Blankenese Yukon Strikers 12 0 16:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   15007709 INFO
Västerås IK TSV SÜDERBRARUP 3 1 16:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   15007809 INFO
KA 2 Töreboda IK 4 3 P 16:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   15008209 INFO
Svedala IF Blå One World Football Academy 0 3 16:30 Öisgården 1/64 Final   15010909 INFO
IK Franke 1 SKF Sports Academy Boys Team 3 0 WO 16:50 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   15012509 INFO
St. Pius X School Runar, IL 1 2 17:00 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   15008710 INFO
Triangelns IK IK Franke 2 4 0 17:20 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   15002810 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 2 Tonbridge School 2 0 5 17:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   15002910 INFO
Esporte Uniao Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 1 17:20 Hjällbovallen 2 1/64 Final   15004810 INFO
Strövelstorps GoIF/IF Salamis Shenyang Football School 0 1 17:30 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   15001110 INFO
Azalea BK NSA 1 2 17:30 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   15003210 INFO
FC Este 2012 Askims IK 0 1 17:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004110 INFO
Abu Dhabi Youth FC Ellicott Soccer Club 5 6 P 17:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   15004410 INFO
Hipica Campinas Torslanda IK 0 4 17:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   15004510 INFO
Downtown Las Vegas Soccer Club Skene IF 2 0 17:30 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   15005110 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp 2 Fron Fotballklubb 1 3 0 18:30 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   15012611 INFO
Soccer School Kenya St. Andrews School 3 0 18:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   15006211 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim Samba Soccer Club 0 1 18:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/64 Final   15006311 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV 1 Unik FK 7 5 P 18:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   15008011 INFO
AIK FF Guernsey Schools 1 2 19:30 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   15003112 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Rochester School FK Bodø Glimt 2 1 12:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   16002604 INFO
Santo Americo SV Blankenese 0 1 12:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   16003304 INFO
Space/Ordin Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 1 12:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   16003403 INFO
Ellicott Soccer Club Ale United 2 4 12:10 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   16003604 INFO
Aalborg Chang 1 IFK Falköping FF 1 2 1 12:20 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   16002704 INFO
Bjärreds IF IK Viljan 0 3 12:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007604 INFO
Ridabu IL Runar, IL 0 4 12:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   16008604 INFO
SC Weyhe e.V. SG Borken e.V. 1 4 12:20 Åby 10 1/32 Final   16011304 INFO
Orsa IF FK Samba Soccer Club 5 4 P 12:30 Majvallen 1/32 Final   16001304 INFO
Monte Libano Askims IK 2 1 12:40 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   16001604 INFO
Dundalk Schoolboys League NSA 5 2 12:40 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   16004804 INFO
Volsungur Rælingen FK 1 0 1 12:40 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   16008205 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 Soccer School Kenya 8 0 12:50 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   16003805 INFO
Svedala IF Vit One World Football Academy 0 1 12:50 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   16010705 INFO
Fron Fotballklubb 2 Älvsborg FF 2 1 13:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   16002605 INFO
Hässleholms IF FC Preußen Espelkamp 2 3 1 13:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   16006505 INFO
JFV Rotenburg Huddinge IF 1 0 1 13:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   16010005 INFO
TV Stuhr eV Triangelns IK 2 4 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16011605 INFO
IFK Göteborg AFK Linköping 2 1 13:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   16000305 INFO
Bergens Best SC Harrow School 1 3 P 13:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   16003305 INFO
Västerås IK Alta IF 3 0 13:10 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   16013205 INFO
Shenyang Football School SVG Göttingen 1 0 13:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   16000905 INFO
Aalborg Chang 2 Tonbridge School 2 1 3 13:20 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   16002705 INFO
Heath & Regents Park FC SC Borgfeld eV 1 4 3 P 14:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   16001506 INFO
Torslanda IK Downtown Las Vegas Soccer Club 2 1 14:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004106 INFO
Rhos United Juniors Vasalunds IF 3 1 14:20 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008305 INFO
Kyrkheddinge IF Kungsbacka IF 10 9 P 14:20 Åby 10 1/32 Final   16011306 INFO
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Walddörfer SV 0 3 14:30 Välen 4 1/32 Final   16005906 INFO
Näsets SK IK Franke 1 0 3 15:00 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   16005106 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV 2 KA 2 4 0 15:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   16008107 INFO
Dalen/KFF Guernsey Schools 2 0 15:10 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   16002906 INFO
IFK Eskilstuna Ifö Bromölla IF 2 1 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16006307 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Rælingen FK 1 0 3 P 18:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   16000808 INFO
Runar, IL Kyrkheddinge IF 0 2 18:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   16011309 INFO
Rhos United Juniors Huddinge IF 1 1 0 19:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   16001309 INFO
Dundalk Schoolboys League Aalborg Chang 1 3 0 19:00 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   16002609 INFO
Torslanda IK Monte Libano 1 2 19:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   16002809 INFO
One World Football Academy Rochester School 0 3 19:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   16003407 INFO
Fron Fotballklubb 2 Tonbridge School 2 2 3 P 19:00 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   16004210 INFO
Space/Ordin Ale United 1 0 19:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   16004709 INFO
SV Blankenese IK Viljan 3 2 19:00 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   16007609 INFO
Harrow School St. Paul Blackhawks 1 3 1 P 19:00 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   16009309 INFO
Heath & Regents Park FC Triangelns IK 2 0 19:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   16011010 INFO
Dalen/KFF IFK Eskilstuna 1 0 20:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   16000810 INFO
Shenyang Football School Orsa IF FK 3 0 20:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   16000910 INFO
IK Franke 1 SC Borgfeld eV 2 2 1 20:00 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   16003107 INFO
Hässleholms IF Walddörfer SV 2 0 20:00 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   16006610 INFO
Västerås IK IFK Göteborg 0 1 20:00 Krokängsplan 1/16 Final   16008211 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Rhos United Juniors Rælingen FK 1 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   17001602 INFO
Harrow School Hässleholms IF 3 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   17002602 INFO
Kyrkheddinge IF Rochester School 3 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   17002702 INFO
Tonbridge School 2 Space/Ordin 0 2 10:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   17003002 INFO
Monte Libano Heath & Regents Park FC 7 6 P 10:30 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   17003202 INFO
IK Franke 1 IFK Göteborg 0 1 10:30 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   17003302 INFO
Dalen/KFF Shenyang Football School 1 3 10:30 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   17003402 INFO
Dundalk Schoolboys League SV Blankenese 3 0 10:30 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   17003702 INFO
Rochester School Monte Libano 1 2 15:30 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   17002606 INFO
Rhos United Juniors Space/Ordin 3 5 P 15:30 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   17003004 INFO
IFK Göteborg Shenyang Football School 5 4 P 15:30 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   17003205 INFO
Dundalk Schoolboys League Hässleholms IF 2 0 15:30 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   17003705 INFO
Space/Ordin Dundalk Schoolboys League 0 1 20:15 Kviberg 15 Semifinal   17003007 INFO
Monte Libano IFK Göteborg 0 4 20:15 Kviberg 22 Semifinal   17003707 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Dundalk Schoolboys League IFK Göteborg 3 5 P 11:30 SKF Arena Final   18000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using