Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Aveley football club SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 6 0 14:50 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   15009207 INFO
Vimmerby IF Heikendorfer SV 1 2 15:30 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   15012808 INFO
Kauai Brasil SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 0 2 16:00 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   15009208 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK Hampton School FC 6 4 P 16:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   15001609 INFO
Tonbridge School 1 Hällbybrunns IF 7 6 P 16:40 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   15010709 INFO
S. Lannzarote Torns IF 2 0 16:50 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   15001909 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico KL Youth Soccer 3 2 17:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004309 INFO
Independente FC Charterhouse School 6 0 17:10 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   15002710 INFO
Partille IF V. Frölunda IF 1 2 17:20 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   15003110 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Backatorp IF/ Hisingsbacka 3 1 17:20 Hjällbovallen 1 1/64 Final   15004710 INFO
St. John’s School Garuda Keadilan FC 3 0 17:20 Hjällbovallen 3 1/64 Final   15004910 INFO
Sandarna BK USC Paloma Hamburg 3 2 17:20 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   15011010 INFO
Torna Hällestad IF Enskede IK 0 6 17:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   15011610 INFO
Club Atlético Almafuerte Pequeninos do Jockey 1 0 17:30 Heden 3 1/64 Final   15000310 INFO
Lørenskog IF Värmbols FC 5 0 17:50 Åby 5 1/64 Final   15010411 INFO
Follo FK ASL SC 1 3 18:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   15001910 INFO
Ersmark IK SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 1 2 18:00 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   15007611 INFO
IFK Falköping FF 2 Phoenix Football Academy 2 3 18:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   15001611 INFO
U.D. Pla De Na Tesa Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 0 8 18:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   15002611 INFO
Ulvåkers IF Stenkullen GoIK 1 0 18:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   15006411 INFO
So Cal FC Årsunda IF 1 0 18:20 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   15006511 INFO
SA United SC Sanmarinese 0 3 18:20 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   15006611 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Nosaby IF 2 0 18:20 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   15007511 INFO
Köping FF SK Vard Haugesund 0 8 18:40 Heden 3 1/64 Final   15000311 INFO
Conquest Football Academy KA 1 2 4 19:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   15008112 INFO
Örgryte IS Eds FF 3 0 19:30 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   15006512 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. New York United 5 1 19:40 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   15005212 INFO
Qviding FIF Karanba 0 1 20:20 Heden 4 1/64 Final   15000412 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tokyo Verdy Club Atlético Almafuerte 6 0 10:30 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   16000202 INFO
Huddinge IF P99u SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 1 10:40 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   16008803 INFO
Paulista, AC Aveley football club 2 0 10:40 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   16009003 INFO
Fässbergs IF CA Intercups Mexico 1 0 10:50 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004103 INFO
Brage, IK St. John’s School 4 0 10:50 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   16004703 INFO
IS Halmia ASL SC 1 3 P 10:50 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   16005103 INFO
ECOLE RAHAL Juventude Atlântico Clube 3 1 10:50 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   16009803 INFO
GAIS Enskede IK 2 0 10:50 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   16011003 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. Independente FC 2 0 10:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16011603 INFO
Noujoumi FC Eskilstuna City FK 1 5 10:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   16012503 INFO
IK Kongahälla FC Linköping City 2 5 P 11:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   16000803 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Samaya FA 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   16002903 INFO
Borås AIK Sandarna BK 7 0 11:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   16003103 INFO
Ivybridge Community College Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 0 2 11:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   16003203 INFO
FK Lillehammer 1 V. Frölunda IF 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   16003303 INFO
BSL Bangkok Phoenix Football Academy 2 1 WO 11:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   16003402 INFO
IF FF Hammarby SK Vard Haugesund 5 2 11:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005703 INFO
Sædalen Lørenskog IF 1 0 11:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   16010903 INFO
Nõmme United FC Footgeneration FA Algarve 2 1 11:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   16002703 INFO
SK Haugar Ulvåkers IF 0 1 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   16006403 INFO
Mjällby AIF Skiljebo SK 4 1 11:10 Åby 10 1/32 Final   16011303 INFO
Karanba Örgryte IS 0 2 11:20 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001903 INFO
TSV Uesen S. Lannzarote 2 0 11:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004303 INFO
Rælingen FK 3 So Cal FC 1 3 11:50 Välen 3 1/32 Final   16005804 INFO
Bromley Juniors FC Kvarnsvedens IK 4 0 11:50 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   16006504 INFO
USCH Tonbridge School 1 0 3 11:50 Åby 1 1/32 Final   16010004 INFO
Atlas Lions Sanmarinese 5 4 P 12:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   16000904 INFO
Ljungskile SK KA 1 0 3 13:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007605 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 Kinetic Academy 1 0 1 14:30 Heden 4 1/32 Final   16000406 INFO
FC Golden State Heikendorfer SV 2 0 14:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   16007807 INFO
Stord Fotball Karlslunds IF HFK 1 0 14:50 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   16008007 INFO
Tyresö FF SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 1 0 15:30 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   16007407 INFO
Sædalen TSV Uesen 2 0 15:40 SKF Arena 1/16 Final   16000206 INFO
IF FF Hammarby Ulvåkers IF 5 0 16:50 Heden 4 1/16 Final   16000408 INFO
Paulista, AC Mjällby AIF 1 3 16:50 Åby 5 1/16 Final   16010408 INFO
Borås AIK Brage, IK 3 0 17:50 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   16001608
FK Lillehammer 1 Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 17:50 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   16003406 INFO
ASL SC IFK Lidingö FK 1 3 17:50 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   16003707 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. BSL Bangkok 2 0 17:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   16003808  
Fässbergs IF Nõmme United FC 0 5 17:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   16004308 INFO
Tonbridge School 1 ECOLE RAHAL 1 3 17:50 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   16009809 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien GAIS 2 0 17:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   16011610 INFO
Tokyo Verdy Örgryte IS 1 0 18:00 SKF Arena 1/16 Final   16000208 INFO
Huddinge IF P99u FC Linköping City 2 3 18:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   16010010 INFO
FC Golden State KA 1 2 0 18:50 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   16008010 INFO
Atlas Lions So Cal FC 1 3 18:50 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   16012609 INFO
Bromley Juniors FC Kinetic Academy 1 1 3 20:00 Välen 2 1/16 Final   16005710 INFO
Tyresö FF Stord Fotball 6 7 P 20:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   16007511 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
FC Linköping City ECOLE RAHAL 7 6 P 08:00 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   17000200 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien FC Golden State 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   17001500 INFO
Eskilstuna City FK IFK Lidingö FK 0 1 08:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   17001900 INFO
Tokyo Verdy So Cal FC 2 0 09:10 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   17000201 INFO
Mjällby AIF Sædalen 3 6 P 09:10 Heden 3 1/8 Final   17000301 INFO
IF FF Hammarby Kinetic Academy 1 3 0 09:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   17001901 INFO
Nõmme United FC Borås AIK 6 4 P 09:10 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   17011001 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. Stord Fotball 3 0 09:10 Bravida Arena 1/8 Final   17013201 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Tokyo Verdy 0 1 14:10 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   17000205 INFO
FC Linköping City IFK Lidingö FK 0 2 14:10 Heden 3 1/4 Final   17000305 INFO
Sædalen Nõmme United FC 2 0 14:10 Heden 4 1/4 Final   17000405 INFO
Senlis, U.S.M. IF FF Hammarby 1 2 14:10 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   17013205 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Tokyo Verdy 1 2 18:50 SKF Arena Semifinal   17000209 INFO
Sædalen IF FF Hammarby 0 2 20:10 Heden 4 Semifinal   17000410 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tokyo Verdy IF FF Hammarby 4 1 13:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   18001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using