Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lerums IS SC Victoria 1 0 3 15:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004308 INFO
GAIS Stade Français 9 2 16:20 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   15003209 INFO
Alingsås IF Coerver Coaching Tunisie 6 7 P 16:20 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   15003409 INFO
Beirut FAC FC Chambly 0 5 16:20 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   15003709  
Kummerfelder SV IF Brommapojkarna P00-5 5 1 16:20 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   15009809 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Nässjö FF 2 1 P 16:30 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   15000809 INFO
Enskede IK JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 3 2 16:40 Åby 5 1/64 Final   15010410 INFO
Huddinge IF FC Linköping City 1 0 17:10 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   15009209 INFO
Örgryte IS International SA 2 0 17:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   15001510 INFO
FBK Karlstad Gävle GIK/FK 4 2 P 17:20 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   15005210 INFO
TSC Wellingsbüttel JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 1 0 17:20 Åby 1 1/64 Final   15010010 INFO
IFK Eskilstuna Norr S. Lannzarote 2 0 17:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   15001310 INFO
Mörbylånga GoIF Lilienthal-Falkenberg, SV 0 2 17:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   15006210 INFO
Team Tommerup 1 IK Oddevold 0 2 17:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/64 Final   15006310 INFO
Accademia I.C. EFF Abu Dhabi 3 0 17:30 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   15006910 INFO
Borens IK TSV Buchholz 08 4 0 17:30 Tuvevallen 1 1/64 Final   15008010 INFO
Åkarps IF Spånga IS FK 1 0 17:30 Öisgården 1/64 Final   15010910 INFO
FC Amhult Lillestrøm SK IK 2 4 1 17:40 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   15012810 INFO
Tölö IF Essviks AIF 5 3 P 18:00 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   15008711 INFO
NK BUBAMARA Lizzy Football Club 9 0 18:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004310 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club Kiruna FF 2 1 18:10 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   15009011 INFO
Pinheiros, E.C. IFK Stocksund 3 2 18:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   15003311 INFO
Kinna IF SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 1 0 18:20 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   15009210 INFO
SK Augur FC Preußen Espelkamp 3 1 18:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   15000911 INFO
First Touch FC Staffanstorps GIF 3 2 18:30 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   15001111 INFO
Athletico SC FC Hallunda 0 1 18:30 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   15003411 INFO
Sollentuna FK 1 Gerdskens BK 0 3 18:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   15003711 INFO
ACBB Paris Austrheim IL 5 0 18:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004111 INFO
Pol. Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947 Kinetic Academy 5 7 P 18:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   15004411 INFO
Mölnlycke IF IF FF Hammarby 4 6 P 18:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   15004511 INFO
Saint Clair CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 0 18:30 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   15005111 INFO
Cayyolu FC Boo FF 0 4 18:30 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   15005211 INFO
Vänersborgs IF IF Böljan 0 5 18:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   15007711 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 BK Derby 3 0 18:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   15007811 INFO
Åsane IL Lillestrøm SK 1 8 1 18:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   15008211 INFO
BK Häcken 1 SK Motorlet Praha 1 2 18:40 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   15007311 INFO
Väsby IK FK KA 2 1 18:40 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   15007411 INFO
HooGee/EsPa YJ SC Nienstedten 1 3 18:50 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   15009310 INFO
Interesporte Triangelns IK 1 0 19:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   15001512 INFO
Vasalunds IF Hovås-Billdal IF 2 0 19:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   15009012 INFO
JSG Sudweyhe Lindeborgs FF 1948 6 5 19:20 Åby 1 1/64 Final   15010012 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre Skanör-Falsterbo IF 5 0 19:30 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   15006612 INFO
Lyn Fotball JSG Lastrup/Kneheim/Hemmelte 4 3 19:40 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   15013212 INFO
Katrineholms AIK Emmaboda IS 2 3 19:50 Välen 1 1/64 Final   15005613 INFO
Klub LKG Subiaco Junior Soccer Club 7 6 P 20:00 Heden 3 1/64 Final   15000312 INFO
Hannover, HSC Footgeneration FA Algarve 3 0 20:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   15001912 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IF Elfsborg Vasalunds IF 1 0 10:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   16008702 INFO
Huddinge IF JSG Sudweyhe 3 0 10:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   16008602 INFO
Space/Ordin Oppsal IF 1 5 7 P 10:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   16002603 INFO
Selectivo Copa Villa Maria Åkarps IF 3 0 10:50 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   16004203 INFO
VfL Westercelle ACBB Paris 0 2 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   16004603 INFO
GAIS Saint Clair 2 6 P 10:50 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   16004903 INFO
Stångebro United Örgryte IS 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   16003603 INFO
FK Lillehammer SC Nienstedten 2 0 11:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   16003703 INFO
FC PALAVA MIKULOV IF FF Hammarby 2 1 11:00 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   16005203 INFO
Atlas Lions SK Vard Haugesund 0 1 11:00 Välen 4 1/32 Final   16005903 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Kinna IF 3 0 11:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   16009103 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club Tölö IF 4 1 11:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008303 INFO
IF Böljan Borens IK 0 1 11:20 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   16006903 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Kinetic Academy 1 2 11:30 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   16000704 INFO
Gerdskens BK Coerver Coaching Tunisie 2 1 11:30 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   16004803 INFO
Vaksala SK 2 FBK Karlstad 6 7 P 11:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   16002804 INFO
FC Chambly Interesporte 2 1 P 11:40 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   16003804 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Åsane IL 1 4 11:40 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   16007104 INFO
FC Amhult SK Motorlet Praha 1 0 11:40 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   16007704 INFO
Kummerfelder SV Pinheiros, E.C. 0 3 11:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   16009304 INFO
Injen Total Football CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 1 11:40 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   16012604 INFO
Enskede IK SK Augur 0 1 11:50 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   16001104 INFO
FC Hallunda Boo FF 0 4 11:50 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   16001504 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Lilienthal-Falkenberg, SV 6 1 11:50 Välen 1 1/32 Final   16005604 INFO
IFK Knislinge/Broby IF Lyn Fotball 1 3 11:50 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   16008104 INFO
Hannover, HSC NK BUBAMARA 6 5 P 12:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004404 INFO
J-L Juniors SC Victoria 1 2 0 12:10 Heden 4 1/32 Final   16000404 INFO
IK Oddevold Emmaboda IS 5 0 12:10 Välen 4 1/32 Final   16005904 INFO
Club Atlético Almafuerte IFK Eskilstuna Norr 3 0 13:20 Välen 4 1/32 Final   16005905 INFO
TSC Wellingsbüttel First Touch FC 1 2 14:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   16010106 INFO
Väsby IK FK Klub LKG 0 8 14:30 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   16006906 INFO
Mo IL Accademia I.C. 4 5 P 14:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   16007707 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Tynecastle Football Club 5 4 P 16:30 Åby 10 1/16 Final   16011307 INFO
FK Lillehammer Selectivo Copa Villa Maria 0 1 16:40 Skatås 1 1/16 Final   16005208 INFO
IF Elfsborg Huddinge IF 6 0 16:50 Åby 1 1/16 Final   16010009 INFO
Åsane IL Lyn Fotball 6 1 17:40 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   16007309 INFO
SK Augur FC Chambly 2 1 17:40 Åby 2 1/16 Final   16010108 INFO
Hannover, HSC Pinheiros, E.C. 5 6 P 17:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   16004508 INFO
ACBB Paris Stångebro United 3 1 17:50 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   16009308 INFO
FBK Karlstad Gerdskens BK 3 1 17:50 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   16012507 INFO
Boo FF J-L Juniors 0 5 18:00 Heden 4 1/16 Final   16000409 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund CD Inter Vista Alegre 2 5 18:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   16000909 INFO
Club Atlético Almafuerte Kinetic Academy 1 4 P 18:50 Välen 1 1/16 Final   16005609 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 IK Oddevold 3 1 18:50 Välen 3 1/16 Final   16005809 INFO
Borens IK FC Amhult 2 1 18:50 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   16007110 INFO
FC PALAVA MIKULOV Oppsal IF 1 0 8 19:00 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   16012709 INFO
First Touch FC Saint Clair 1 0 19:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   16011310 INFO
Accademia I.C. Klub LKG 3 0 20:00 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   16007410 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
FBK Karlstad J-L Juniors 0 6 08:00 Heden 4 1/8 Final   17000400 INFO
ACBB Paris Pinheiros, E.C. 7 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   17004100 INFO
Selectivo Copa Villa Maria Åsane IL 0 1 08:00 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   17004200 INFO
Accademia I.C. CEF 18 Tucuman 1 1 2 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   17009800 INFO
IF Elfsborg SK Augur 7 1 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   17011000 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Borens IK 3 2 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   17011600 INFO
Kinetic Academy CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 3 08:00 Bravida Arena 1/8 Final   17013200 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 First Touch FC 3 0 08:05 Majvallen 1/8 Final   17001300 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 ACBB Paris 1 2 13:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   17000304 INFO
IF Elfsborg J-L Juniors 6 7 P 13:00 Heden 4 1/4 Final   17000404 INFO
Åsane IL CEF 18 Tucuman 1 2 4 13:00 Majvallen 1/4 Final   17001304 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 2 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   17011604 INFO
J-L Juniors CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 5 19:00 Heden 4 Semifinal   17000409 INFO
ACBB Paris CEF 18 Tucuman 1 5 4 P 19:15 Överåsvallen Semifinal   17001108 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
CD Inter Vista Alegre ACBB Paris 4 3 P 12:20 Gamla Ullevi Final   18001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using