Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kristianstad BoIS 1 ACBB Paris 1 8 14:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   15003307 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Örgryte IS 0 3 14:30 Slättadamm 3 1/64 Final   15007107 INFO
Hammarby IF IF FF Hammarby P01-3 5 4 P 14:40 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   15013207 INFO
ZA'BA FC IFK Österåker 4 0 14:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004307 INFO
VfL Westercelle FK Lillehammer 1 5 1 14:50 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   15009307 INFO
IF Elfsborg GIF Nike 1 3 0 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   15001508 INFO
CA Intercups Mexico Askims IK 1 2 15:20 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   15003108 INFO
Rio das Ostras Älvsjö AIK FF 2 0 15:20 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   15003208 INFO
Orust GHMMS 1 Skene IF 0 5 15:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   15003308 INFO
Älmhults IF IFK Stocksund 0 3 15:20 Hjällbovallen 2 1/64 Final   15004808 INFO
Hittarps IK Sunnersta AIF 2 6 5 P 15:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   15004108 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Sunderby SK 3 1 15:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   15004408 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 IF Väster 5 0 15:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   15004508 INFO
ETV Hamburg Lerums IS 5 6 P 15:30 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   15005108  
Öckerö IF PFC CHERNO MORE 0 6 15:30 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   15006908 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 VIFK White 0 4 15:30 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   15008408 INFO
IFK Örby Hovås-Billdal IF 3 4 15:30 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   15008608 INFO
South Dartmoor CC 2 IFK Umeå 2 1 5 15:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   15008808 INFO
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen Staffanstorps GIF 1 0 1 15:30 Åby 1 1/64 Final   15010008 INFO
BK Flagg The Rainbow team 3 0 P 15:40 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   15007308 INFO
IFK Umeå 1 Slagelse BI 2 6 1 15:40 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   15010708 INFO
Håbo FF 2 SK Djerv 1919 2 6 15:40 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   15013208 INFO
Skiljebo SK GAIS 1 6 16:20 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   15003109 INFO
SC Nienstedten Sandsbro AIK 2 0 16:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   15003309 INFO
Hazlehead Academy A.S. México 1 3 16:20 Hjällbovallen 1 1/64 Final   15004709 INFO
FK Bodø Glimt NSA 9 1 P 16:20 Hjällbovallen 3 1/64 Final   15004909 INFO
FC Chambly FC Oberneuland 3 4 P 16:20 Skatås 1 1/64 Final   15005209 INFO
FC Djursholm Atlas-Longlived 3 2 P 16:20 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   15011009 INFO
SG Findorff JSG Backsberg 4 0 16:40 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   15007309 INFO
Assyriska FF Karlslunds IF HFK 2 2 1 16:50 Välen 1 1/64 Final   15005610 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club Walddörfer SV 3 0 17:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   15003810 INFO
Trollhättans FK Eintracht Lokstedt 5 0 17:20 Välen 4 1/64 Final   15005910 INFO
Mälarhöjdens IK Karlslunds IF HFK 1 4 1 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   15006410 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Älta IF 1 2 1 17:20 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   15006510 INFO
Perth Soccer Club Skinnskattebergs SK 8 1 17:20 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   15006610 INFO
SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF IFK Göteborg 1 2 17:30 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   15008210 INFO
Sandar IL Åtvidabergs FF 0 5 17:30 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   15012610 INFO
IL Jotun Onsala BK 1 2 18:00 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   15004211 INFO
Currie Star FC 1 Skanör-Falsterbo IF 1 0 18:20 Välen 4 1/64 Final   15005911 INFO
Žalgirietis Mölndal Fotboll 0 1 18:30 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   15003111 INFO
Oppsal IF Oxie SK 2 8 0 18:40 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   15006911 INFO
Sandvikens IF Slagelse BI 1 0 7 18:40 Åby 2 1/64 Final   15010111 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Dallas Texans Mälarhöjdens IK 7 0 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   16001100 INFO
Sunnersta AIF 1 Hittarps IK 2 1 08:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001900 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club A.S. México 6 7 P 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   16003200 INFO
GAIS Mölndal Fotboll 5 0 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   16003600 INFO
IFK Stocksund FC Djursholm 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   16003700 INFO
FC Oberneuland Askims IK 3 1 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004300 INFO
Skedsmo ACBB Paris 1 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004400 INFO
Örebro Syrianska IF Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 3 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   16004600 INFO
Sävedalens IF Rio das Ostras 3 1 P 08:00 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   16005200 INFO
Assyriska FF LAZ Stockerau 6 4 P 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16006200 INFO
Lamorinda SC Perth Soccer Club 3 0 08:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006600 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Oppsal IF 3 4 08:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   16007300 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV BK Flagg 3 0 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   16007500 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC IFK Göteborg 0 5 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007600 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF SG Findorff 2 3 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   16007700 INFO
Szanda Focisuli Szolnok Örgryte IS 4 5 P 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   16007800 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy SK Djerv 1919 4 0 08:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   16008000 INFO
Jeunesse Villenavaise IFK Umeå 1 1 3 08:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008300 INFO
VIFK Blue IFK Umeå 2 0 4 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   16008400 INFO
Markaryds IF VIFK White 0 4 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   16008600 INFO
Sigtuna IF Hovås-Billdal IF 0 3 08:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   16010700 INFO
Lerums IS VfL Westercelle 7 6 P 08:50 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   16001501 INFO
SKF Latvia IF Elfsborg 0 2 08:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   16012501 INFO
ZA'BA FC SC Nienstedten 1 3 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004101 INFO
Onsala BK Skene IF 2 0 09:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004401 INFO
Trollhättans FK Åtvidabergs FF 1 0 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16006301 INFO
FC Järfälla Currie Star FC 1 2 0 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   16006401 INFO
Angered FC Hammarby IF 3 0 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   16007701 INFO
Mossens BK Slagelse BI 1 0 2 09:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   16010101 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 FK Bodø Glimt 3 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16011601 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey PFC CHERNO MORE 0 1 09:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   16012701 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Staffanstorps GIF 1 3 0 09:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   16010001 INFO
Skedsmo SG Findorff 3 0 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   16004105 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Örgryte IS 4 0 13:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   16008005 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Sävedalens IF 4 0 13:00 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   16012505 INFO
VIFK White Hovås-Billdal IF 3 0 13:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   16009104 INFO
IFK Umeå 2 IFK Umeå 1 3 5 P 13:10 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   16009204 INFO
Oppsal IF Angered FC 1 7 13:20 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   16007405 INFO
IFK Göteborg SC Borgfeld eV 0 1 13:20 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   16012705 INFO
FC Oberneuland Lerums IS 2 1 13:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   16003806  
A.S. México Onsala BK 4 3 P 14:00 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   16003005 INFO
Slagelse BI 1 IFK Stocksund 0 2 14:00 Bläsebovallen 1/16 Final   16005105 INFO
Assyriska FF Trollhättans FK 0 2 14:00 Välen 1 1/16 Final   16005606 INFO
Lamorinda SC FC Järfälla 5 6 P 14:00 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   16006606 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy V. Frölunda IF 1 0 4 14:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   16010006 INFO
GAIS SC Nienstedten 6 8 P 14:00 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   16012506 INFO
Sunnersta AIF 1 IF Elfsborg 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   16003306 INFO
PFC CHERNO MORE Dallas Texans 2 3 14:10 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   16013206 INFO
IF Elfsborg Trollhättans FK 2 1 18:40 Skatås 1 1/8 Final   16005210 INFO
Dallas Texans FC Järfälla 5 0 19:00 Mossens IP 1/8 Final   16000710 INFO
VIFK White IFK Stocksund 2 3 19:00 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   16000809 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve A.S. México 4 5 P 19:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   16001609 INFO
Skedsmo SC Borgfeld eV 0 4 19:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   16002709 INFO
FC Oberneuland SC Nienstedten 2 1 19:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   16004509 INFO
Angered FC Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 3 0 19:00 Grimbo 3 1/8 Final   16007510 INFO
IFK Umeå 1 V. Frölunda IF 1 0 4 19:10 Åby 1 1/8 Final   16010011 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IFK Stocksund A.S. México 4 0 10:30 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   17000202 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 FC Oberneuland 3 1 10:30 Heden 3 1/4 Final   17000302 INFO
Angered FC IF Elfsborg 4 0 10:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   17000902 INFO
SC Borgfeld eV Dallas Texans 0 2 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   17004102 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Dallas Texans 1 2 15:30 Heden 3 Semifinal   17000306 INFO
IFK Stocksund Angered FC 0 2 17:55 Heden 4 Semifinal   17000408 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Dallas Texans Angered FC 3 0 09:45 Gamla Ullevi Final   18001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using