Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
South Central FC 2 Senlis, U.S.M. 1 4 14:50 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   15012507 INFO
Beirut FAC International SA 2 0 15:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   15002608 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Nyköpings BIS 2 1 5 15:30 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   15009008 INFO
Onsala BK Kärra KIF 7 6 P 15:50 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   15009308 INFO
Braishfield Bees FC Tynecastle Football Club 0 8 16:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   15001509 INFO
Ramlösa Södra FF Askims IK 1 5 16:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   15002609 INFO
Elite Football FC AP Top 54 0 1 16:20 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   15002809 INFO
Särö IK 2 IK Zenith 0 7 16:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   15002909 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 One World Football Academy 3 0 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   16000900 INFO
Lerums IS Onsala BK 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   16002800 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 Beirut FAC 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   16003000 INFO
GAIS Senlis, U.S.M. 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   16003400 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Montrouge FC 92 3 1 08:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   16004500 INFO
IFK Lidingö AP Top 54 0 2 08:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   16004700 INFO
LBZ Eggendorf - Lichtenwörth Askims IK 5 4 P 08:00 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   16004900 INFO
IFK Stocksund Hässelby SK FF 4 2 P 08:00 Välen 1 1/32 Final   16005600 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve SC Victoria 2 1 08:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005700 INFO
Samba Soccer Club Perth Soccer Club 0 5 08:00 Välen 3 1/32 Final   16005800 INFO
Forza e Coraggio FC Saint Cloud 1 2 08:00 Välen 4 1/32 Final   16005900 INFO
Lyn Fotball SK Motorlet Praha 5 1 08:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   16007100 INFO
Malmö FF Pierrefond WF 5 2 P 08:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   16008100 INFO
Särö IK 1 Nyköpings BIS 2 4 0 08:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   16008800 INFO
Trosvik IF 2 Skoftebyns IF 1 4 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   16009100 INFO
Jokelan Kisa UNAM 2 5 P 08:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   16010400 INFO
FK Lillehammer 1 Tynecastle Football Club 0 2 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   16011000 INFO
KFV Segeberg JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 4 2 08:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   16011300 INFO
CO Vincennes Athletic Club PARIS 15 4 0 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   16012700 INFO
FK Fjellhamar Sollentuna FK 4 0 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   16012800 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC BK Häcken 1 1 3 08:50 Heden 4 1/32 Final   16000401 INFO
Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA Efthymiades FA 2 0 08:50 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   16000701 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 IK Zenith 2 1 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   16004601 INFO
F-17 Academy IFK Lidingö FK 0 2 09:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   16004701 INFO
Västerås IK IFK Österåker 5 4 09:00 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   16004901 INFO
Jordan Knights FA IFK Hässleholm 1 1 3 09:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006601 INFO
TSV SÜDERBRARUP Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 4 09:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   16007101 INFO
Søndersø BK Oppsal IF 1 1 5 09:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   16007501 INFO
Trosvik IF 1 Paola Hibernians Football Nursery 5 3 P 09:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008301 INFO
South Central FC 1 IFK Göteborg 0 6 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   16009801 INFO
Academica de Santarem Näsets SK 2 0 09:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   16011001 INFO
SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt IFK Hässleholm 2 3 2 09:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   16012602 INFO
Malmö FF FK Fjellhamar 3 0 12:30 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   16006904 INFO
GAIS Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 1 4 13:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   16004604 INFO
Särö IK 1 UNAM 0 2 13:10 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   16008704 INFO
CO Vincennes Lyn Fotball 3 2 13:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   16007706 INFO
FC Saint Cloud Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 1 14:00 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   16001106 INFO
LBZ Eggendorf - Lichtenwörth Oppsal IF 1 3 2 14:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   16003205 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 Västerås IK 3 4 P 14:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   16004506 INFO
Lerums IS Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 0 8 14:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   16007506 INFO
AP Top 54 IFK Lidingö FK 1 4 14:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   16009806 INFO
IFK Stocksund IFK Göteborg 2 3 14:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   16011006 INFO
Tynecastle Football Club Academica de Santarem 0 1 14:10 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   16002905 INFO
Skoftebyns IF Trosvik IF 1 3 0 14:10 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   16008705 INFO
Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 1 14:10 Öisgården 1/16 Final   16010906 INFO
KFV Segeberg BK Häcken 1 0 2 14:20 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   16000806 INFO
Perth Soccer Club IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 4 14:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   16001306 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 1 SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt 3 1 14:50 Välen 3 1/16 Final   16005807 INFO
LBZ Eggendorf - Lichtenwörth Malmö FF 2 10 19:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   16001510 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Academica de Santarem 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   16003106 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve IFK Göteborg 0 3 P 19:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   16004309 INFO
Västerås IK Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 3 1 19:00 Hjällbovallen 2 1/8 Final   16004807 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy CO Vincennes 2 1 19:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/8 Final   16007709 INFO
UNAM Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA 1 0 19:00 Inlag 10 1/8 Final   16009209 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 5 19:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   16011611 INFO
Skoftebyns IF BK Häcken 1 0 1 19:40 Frejaplan 1/8 Final   16010712  

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
UNAM Malmö FF 0 5 08:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   17000300 INFO
Academica de Santarem IFK Göteborg 3 0 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   17000900 INFO
BK Häcken 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   17001000 INFO
Västerås IK Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 1 0 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   17001100 INFO
Malmö FF Academica de Santarem 1 0 13:00 Slottskogsvallen Semifinal   17000904 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Västerås IK 2 0 13:00 Bravida Arena Semifinal   17013204 INFO
Malmö FF IF Brommapojkarna 1 3 1 18:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   17001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using