Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
South East CEF 18 Tucuman 2 8 0 14:30 Kviberg 10 A 1/64 Final   15013007 INFO
KL Youth Soccer IF Brommapojkarna 04-3 0 10 15:30 Skatås 4 1/64 Final   15005507 INFO
IFK Göteborg Bele Barkarby FF 2 2 6 17:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   15003506 INFO
Motala AIF Jonsereds IF Gul 3 5 17:00 Skatås 2 1/32 Final   15005309 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Täby United 2 9 1 17:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   15011108 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 FC Länggasse 4 5 17:00 Åby 9 1/32 Final   15011206 INFO
Hørsholm Usserød Ik Escola Academia Sporting 2 7 0 17:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   15000511 INFO
IF FF Hammarby Coerver Coaching Tunisie 2 5 0 18:00 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   15003507 INFO
Jarlabergs IF F.C. Beirut 7 6 P 18:00 Skatås 2 1/32 Final   15005310 INFO
Beirut FAC ACOS Treviglio 3 1 18:00 Skatås 3 1/32 Final   15005409 INFO
Örebro Syrianska IF Sportivo Belgrano 2 3 18:00 Skatås 4 1/32 Final   15005508 INFO
Efthymiades FA IK Sirius FK 2 8 2 18:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   15006710 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Oppsal IF 8 2 18:00 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   15007210 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim 2 Ligi Ndogo SC 1 7 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   15009909 INFO
Arameiska-Syrianska KIF Markham School 2 3 18:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   15011109 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Avangard 2 8 18:00 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   15012910 INFO
Makati FC AP Top 54 5 1 18:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   15000512 INFO
Turf City Football Club International SA 1 3 1 18:30 Heden 6 1/32 Final   15000612 INFO
FC Süderelbe 2 Sandton Park FC 4 2 18:30 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   15008512 INFO
FC Süderelbe 1 Hjuviks AIK 6 1 18:30 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   15008911 INFO
Kullavägens BK FC Chambly 1 0 19:00 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   15001809  
Vasastan BK South East 5 1 19:00 Skatås 4 1/32 Final   15005509 INFO
IK Sirius FK 1 IFK Stocksund vit 2 4 19:00 Välen 5 1/32 Final   15006008 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn IF Väster 2 7 0 19:00 Välen 6 1/32 Final   15006107 INFO
Lizzy Football Club V. Frölunda IF 11 0 19:00 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   15006810 INFO
FC Minsk BK Häcken 2 4 1 19:00 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   15007010 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 De la Salle College 12 3 19:00 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   15007211 INFO
Näsets SK 2 F-17 Academy 2 3 19:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   15009910 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Kungsbacka IF 2 6 2 19:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   15011110 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 GAIS 8 1 19:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   15011409 INFO
Wuerzburger FV SK Mjörn 12 3 19:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   15011509 INFO
Boo FF 1 IK Kongahälla 3 1 19:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   15013009 INFO
Cantolao, AD Tyresö FF Strand 7 0 19:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   15000513 INFO
SC Nienstedten IF Brommapojkarna 04-3 4 6 P 20:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   15013109 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Bele Barkarby FF 2 Lizzy Football Club 0 8 08:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   16001800 INFO
Hørsholm Usserød Ik Vasastan BK 4 1 08:00 Hjällbovallen 4 1/16 Final   16005000 INFO
IFK Stocksund vit F-17 Academy 6 0 08:00 Välen 5 1/16 Final   16006000 INFO
FC Süderelbe 2 KFV Segeberg 2 4 3 P 08:00 Inlag 7 1/16 Final   16008900 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Cantolao, AD 5 3 08:00 Åby 4 1/16 Final   16010300 INFO
Jonsereds IF Gul IF FF Hammarby 0 23 08:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/16 Final   16011400 INFO
Boo FF 1 IF Brommapojkarna 04-3 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   16011500 INFO
FC Minsk Avangard 1 3 08:00 Backavallen 3 1/16 Final   16012900 INFO
Sportivo Belgrano Beirut FAC 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   16013000 INFO
Kullavägens BK Jarlabergs IF 2 12 08:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   16013100 INFO
Turf City Football Club JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 4 5 P 09:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   16001801 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Efthymiades FA 2 4 09:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   16006801 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 CEF 18 Tucuman 1 5 9 09:00 Slättadamm 4 1/16 Final   16007201 INFO
FC Süderelbe 1 Markham School 4 1 09:00 Inlag 7 1/16 Final   16008901 INFO
FC Länggasse Makati FC 1 8 09:00 Åby 8 1/16 Final   16011101 INFO
Wuerzburger FV Ligi Ndogo SC 4 0 09:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   16011501 INFO
IF FF Hammarby Jarlabergs IF 5 4 12:00 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   16001804 INFO
Boo FF 1 Avangard 1 2 12:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   16011404 INFO
FC Süderelbe 2 KFV Segeberg 1 1 2 12:30 Åby 9 1/8 Final   16011205 INFO
Wuerzburger FV IFK Stocksund vit 4 2 13:00 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   16001805 INFO
Sportivo Belgrano JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 4 7 P 13:00 Hjällbovallen 4 1/8 Final   16005005 INFO
Hørsholm Usserød Ik CEF 18 Tucuman 1 5 2 13:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   16011405 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Efthymiades FA 1 3 13:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   16011504 INFO
FC Süderelbe 1 Makati FC 1 4 13:20 Åby 4 1/8 Final   16010306 INFO
Hørsholm Usserød Ik Wuerzburger FV 4 1 18:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/4 Final   16013007 INFO
Makati FC JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 3 6 18:40 Heden 5 1/4 Final   16000511 INFO
Avangard Efthymiades FA 4 6 P 19:00 Skatås 2 1/4 Final   16005310 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 IF FF Hammarby 2 6 19:40 Heden 5 1/4 Final   16000512 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 Efthymiades FA 2 4 08:00 Heden 5 Semifinal   17000500 INFO
IF FF Hammarby Hørsholm Usserød Ik 4 1 08:00 Heden 6 Semifinal   17000600 INFO
Efthymiades FA IF FF Hammarby 3 4 13:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   17001200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using