Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2014. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 South Dartmoor CC 0 2 14:40 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   16008607 INFO
Lørenskog IF 2 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 1 2 14:40 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   16010707 INFO
NSA KFCE Belzele 1 2 15:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   16004608 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG FAME 3 0 15:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   16004609 INFO
Fc Franconville PB 2 FK Lillehammer 2 2 0 16:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   16001608 INFO
Västerås IK 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 3 6 1 16:10 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   16002509 INFO
Vake-WIT Ljusdals IF 2 1 16:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   16003309 INFO
Tyringe IF Billesholms GIF 2 5 4 P 16:20 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   16003809 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
JDFS Alberts South Dartmoor CC 1 0 12:20 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   17009104 INFO
Fässbergs IF JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 2 1 12:20 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010104 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 Skedsmo 2 3 2 14:20 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002506 INFO
SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt Angered United 3 0 14:20 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   17003706 INFO
South Central FC 1 Vake-WIT 2 1 14:20 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   17003806 INFO
JSG Mitte NF KFCE Belzele 9 0 14:20 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   17009306 INFO
Gunnilse IS Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense 1 0 14:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004106 INFO
KF Besa-Peja Stjarnan 2 4 0 14:30 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   17007606 INFO
Ramlösa Södra FF 2 Tyringe IF 2 0 14:50 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   17003507 INFO
TuS Pewsum Wedeler TSV 10 9 P 14:50 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   17003607 INFO
IK Frej 1 ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG 3 0 15:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   17002907 INFO
Holmalunds IF Västerås IK 2 1 0 15:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   17003207 INFO
Öjersjö IF Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 5 3 P 15:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   17003307 INFO
Syrianska FC Gideonsbergs IF 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   17003707 INFO
Kode IF Täby United 0 4 15:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   17004407 INFO
Ekerö IK 1 Fc Franconville PB 2 1 3 15:10 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   17004707 INFO
Boo FF Tus Borgloh 4 1 15:10 Välen 3 1/32 Final   17005807 INFO
Spånga IS FK Hisingsbacka FC 1 4 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007807 INFO
Performance Football Academy Staffanstorps GIF /Kyrkheddinge 2 2 0 15:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008607 INFO
Kungsbacka IF JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 3 1 15:10 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   17009107 INFO
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein IK Frej 2 5 0 15:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   17009807 INFO
Balltorps FF Ekerö IK 2 1 2 15:20 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   17005107 INFO
Södertälje, FK FC Ajax - Tallinn 4 0 15:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17006307 INFO
A.C.D Poggese JSG Backsberg 1 4 5 P 15:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   17010908 INFO
Östansbo IS Maroons Maestros 0 3 16:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   17005708 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK Sandarna BK 5 4 P 16:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   17006208 INFO
Sigtuna IF TSV SÜDERBRARUP 4 0 16:10 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   17008008 INFO
KF Gjakova JSG Backsberg 2 0 3 WO 16:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   17008108 INFO
Aalborg Chang Levallois SC 2 0 16:20 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   17000708 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK 2 BK Häcken 2 1 0 16:20 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   17006908 INFO
Süderneulander SV SC Borgfeld eV 2 2 1 16:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   17007608 INFO
JDFS Alberts Fässbergs IF 0 4 16:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   17008707 INFO
Öckerö IF Vaksala SK 4 5 16:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   17000308 INFO
South Central FC 1 SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt 2 0 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   17004610 INFO
KF Besa-Peja JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 0 3 WO 18:20 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   17002910  
JSG Mitte NF Gunnilse IS 1 0 18:20 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   17003210 INFO
TuS Pewsum Ramlösa Södra FF 2 2 0 18:40 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   17011010 INFO
Holmalunds IF TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 1 7 19:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17011610 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Öjersjö IF 5 3 19:10 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   17001411 INFO
Fc Franconville PB 2 Ekerö IK 2 0 1 19:10 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   17001610 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Performance Football Academy 0 2 19:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   17009211 INFO
IK Frej 1 Täby United 4 0 19:20 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   17009811 INFO
Södertälje, FK Boo FF 0 1 19:30 Välen 2 1/16 Final   17005711 INFO
JSG Backsberg 1 Syrianska FC 0 3 19:40 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   17000811 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK Maroons Maestros 0 1 20:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17006311 INFO
JSG Backsberg 2 Sigtuna IF 1 4 20:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   17006911  
Süderneulander SV IFK Lidingö FK 2 3 0 20:10 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   17007110 INFO
Aalborg Chang Vaksala SK 3 0 20:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   17000312 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Süderneulander SV JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   18003300 INFO
IK Frej 1 TuS Pewsum 3 0 09:15 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   18002701 INFO
Sigtuna IF Hisingsbacka FC 2 1 09:15 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   18002801 INFO
JSG Mitte NF Maroons Maestros 1 0 09:15 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   18003101 INFO
Performance Football Academy Aalborg Chang 1 3 09:15 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003201 INFO
Fässbergs IF Syrianska FC 0 2 09:15 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   18003301 INFO
Ekerö IK 2 South Central FC 1 0 3 09:15 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   18003501 INFO
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein Boo FF 2 1 09:15 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004301 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 1 3 14:10 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   18003105 INFO
Syrianska FC IK Frej 1 3 1 14:15 Kviberg 1 1/4 Final   18001405 INFO
Sigtuna IF JSG Mitte NF 0 3 14:15 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   18001505 INFO
Aalborg Chang South Central FC 1 3 0 14:15 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   18002904 INFO
Syrianska FC JSG Mitte NF 1 0 19:15 Kviberg 1 Semifinal   18001408 INFO
Aalborg Chang TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 0 2 19:15 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   18001508 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Syrianska FC TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 1 0 09:00 Heden 3 Final   19000300 INFO
Gothia Cup is using