Detta är resultaten från Gothia Cup 2014. Se de senaste resultaten från Gothia Cup 2019 här.

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kinetic Academy Torslanda IK 3 0 15:20 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   16000808 INFO
TSV Abbehausen IF Lödde 0 1 15:50 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   16006508 INFO
IFK Östersund IFK Skövde 0 1 15:50 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   16006608 INFO
ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz Brage, IK 2 1 16:10 Heden 4 1/64 Final   16000408 INFO
Jokelan Kisa 2 Pro Tech Academy Titans 1 0 16:10 Åby 2 1/64 Final   16010109 INFO
Runar, IL FC Viikingit 0 6 16:20 Inlag 9 1/64 Final   16009109 INFO
Asarums IF/FK Värmbols FC 0 3 16:20 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   16009209 INFO
Lutsk CYSS #2 Mjällby AIF 0 4 16:30 Kviberg 1 1/64 Final   16001409 INFO
Fässbergs IF Vellinge IF 1 4 16:30 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   16004209 INFO
V. Frölunda IF FC Puuma Tallinn Kopli 4 2 16:30 Hjällbovallen 1 1/64 Final   16004709 INFO
MGS Tidaholms GIF 0 2 16:30 Hjällbovallen 3 1/64 Final   16004909 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Sunnersta AIF 1 3 16:50 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   16002610 INFO
Strikers FC 2 Näsets SK 3 1 17:00 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   16009810 INFO
Nõmme United FC Unik FK 5 0 17:10 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   16002810 INFO
IFK Kumla IS Halmia 1 4 17:10 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   16003010 INFO
ASL SC Boys Möre BK 6 0 17:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   16003810 INFO
Strømmen IF IBV 0 3 17:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   16008110 INFO
Tonbridge School Eds FF 1 0 17:10 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   16011009 INFO
Cerezo Osaka Staffanstorps GIF 7 0 17:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   16000910 INFO
Pro Tech Academy Spartans IK Grand Bodø 0 2 17:20 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   16002710 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 Nordhordland BK 8 0 17:20 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   16003610 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Åkarps IF 2 0 17:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   16004509 INFO
Jonsereds IF Brage/Trondenes, FK 0 3 17:20 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   16007310 INFO
Leiknir / IR 1 Holmen IF 0 2 17:20 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   16007410 INFO
Olimpic FC TSV Sparrieshoop 3 1 17:20 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   16007510 INFO
Harrow School Charterhouse School 6 4 P 17:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   16001310 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison Vake-WIT 1 1 0 17:30 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   16001510 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Älvsborg FF 2 4 17:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   16001910 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 3 0 17:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   16004310 INFO
ACBB Paris Eskilstuna City FK 6 2 17:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   16004409 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
IFK Göteborg ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz 3 1 10:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   17000202 INFO
Club Atlético Almafuerte Kinetic Academy 6 7 P 10:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   17000402 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Harrow School 2 0 10:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   17001602 INFO
Ängelholms FF FC Rueil Malmaison 4 5 P 10:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002502 INFO
Ljungby IF Cerezo Osaka 1 3 10:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   17000702 INFO
Walton Casuals Juniors FC Cantolao, AD 2 3 10:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   17001102 INFO
IK Grand Bodø Bollstanäs SK 1 6 5 P 10:10 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   17002602 INFO
Mjällby AIF Sunnersta AIF 3 2 10:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   17002802 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Stars'n Stripes 5 0 10:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   17003002 INFO
Gerdskens BK V. Frölunda IF 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   17003102 INFO
AIK FF Vellinge IF 0 4 10:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004302 INFO
Onsala BK Tidaholms GIF 5 4 P 10:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   17004502 INFO
Lerums IS ACBB Paris 8 7 P 10:10 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   17004702 INFO
International SA ASL SC Boys 1 0 10:10 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   17004902 INFO
Lørenskog IF Guildford Saints 0 5 10:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008602 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Jokelan Kisa 2 1 0 10:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010102 INFO
Lärje Angered IF/Gunnilse IS Berkshire Phoenix FC 5 6 P 10:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   17011002 INFO
Strikers FC 1 Strikers FC 2 4 0 10:50 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   17002703 INFO
Nõmme United FC IS Halmia 1 2 10:50 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   17003203 INFO
IK Sirius FK Tonbridge School 4 1 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   17004603 INFO
AP Top 54 Älvsborg FF 4 0 10:50 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   17004803 INFO
IFK Falköping FF IF Lödde 2 0 11:00 Välen 1 1/32 Final   17005603 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping IFK Skövde 0 2 11:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   17005703 INFO
Selfoss Öja FF 6 7 P 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007803 INFO
Hangleton Rangers Linköpings FF 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   17008003 INFO
HK 1 Olimpic FC 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   17008103 INFO
Danderyds SK /Enebyberg FC Viikingit 1 3 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   17008303 INFO
FC Hamlets Värmbols FC 0 3 11:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   17008803 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Pequeninos do Jockey 1 4 11:10 Heden 4 1/32 Final   17000403 INFO
Kleinburg Nobleton SC IBV 3 4 P 11:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   17007503 INFO
KF Prizren Spor Brage/Trondenes, FK 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   17007504 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Holmen IF 2 1 12:30 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   17007304 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison IFK Göteborg 0 3 P 14:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000406 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Onsala BK 0 4 15:10 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   17001607 INFO
Lerums IS Mjällby AIF 2 3 15:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   17002507 INFO
Vellinge IF IS Halmia 1 2 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   17002807 INFO
Hangleton Rangers International SA 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   17003006 INFO
Cerezo Osaka IK Sirius FK 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   17003107 INFO
Öja FF Gerdskens BK 5 7 P 15:10 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   17003807 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Värmbols FC 4 2 P 15:10 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   17008706 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Strikers FC 1 3 1 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   17004107 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC IK Grand Bodø 6 1 15:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   17004507 INFO
Guildford Saints FC Viikingit 6 0 15:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   17010707 INFO
AP Top 54 Kinetic Academy 2 1 15:55 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000407 INFO
Cantolao, AD IFK Falköping FF 2 0 16:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   17000908 INFO
IBV HK 1 1 4 16:30 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   17007508 INFO
Brage/Trondenes, FK Oppsal IF 1 1 3 17:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   17007709 INFO
IFK Skövde Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 18:15 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000409 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Guildford Saints Cerezo Osaka 2 0 08:00 Heden 4 1/8 Final   18000400 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Hangleton Rangers 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   18001400 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Mjällby AIF 3 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   18001500 INFO
AP Top 54 Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   18000401 INFO
HK 1 Gerdskens BK 4 1 09:15 Heden 3 1/8 Final   18000301 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Onsala BK 1 4 P 09:15 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   18001401 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC IS Halmia 7 8 P 09:15 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   18009801 INFO
IFK Göteborg Cantolao, AD 1 2 09:15 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   18011001 INFO
Guildford Saints HK 1 2 4 P 14:15 Heden 3 1/4 Final   18000305 INFO
Mjällby AIF Pequeninos do Jockey 1 3 14:15 Heden 4 1/4 Final   18000405 INFO
Onsala BK Oppsal IF 1 2 0 14:15 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   18001105 INFO
Cantolao, AD IS Halmia 2 5 P 14:15 Härlanda 1 1/4 Final   18009804 INFO
HK 1 IS Halmia 2 1 18:40 Guldheden Södra Semifinal   18000807 INFO
Onsala BK Pequeninos do Jockey 1 0 19:50 Guldheden Södra Semifinal   18000808 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
HK 1 Onsala BK 5 6 12:20 SKF Arena Final   19000203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using