You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

IF Brommapojkarna

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna 3 GIF Sundsvall 1 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 16   16001400 INFO
Kristianstad BoIS 2 IF Brommapojkarna 15 1 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B14 Grp 18   16011600 INFO
Örgryte IS IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 9 08:00 Guldheden Södra B14 Grp 2   16000800 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Ålsten Colegio São João de Brito 0 3 08:50 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 29   16009801 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Dallas Texans 0 1 08:50 Slottskogsvallen B16 Grp 5   16000901 INFO
FC Angeln 02 IF Brommapojkarna 0 9 09:40 Grimbo 3 G17 Grp 14   16007502 INFO
Utbynäs SK IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 7 09:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   16000602 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 3 1 10:30 Skatås 3 B12 Grp 4   16005403 INFO
SV Fortuna Seppenrade IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 0 4 10:30 Skatås 2 G12 Grp 6   16005303 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Ålsten Varbergs GIF FK 1 2 1 11:20 Skatås 2 B12 Grp 25   16005304 INFO
Stade Olonnais IF Brommapojkarna 7 0 1 11:50 Öisgården B15 Grp 6   16010904 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 9 Bordeaux Elite FC 0 7 11:50 Guldheden Södra B15 Grp 4   16000804 INFO
IFK Göteborg 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 3 2 13:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 10   16011406 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1 FH 1 1 13:40 Guldheden Södra G13 Grp 1   16000806 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 3 Kristianstad BoIS 2 0 1 15:30 Bergsjövallen 2 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   16004507 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 15 IK Viljan 3 2 P 15:30 Kviberg 15 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   16003008 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 NSA 6 2 15:30 Heden 6 G12 Play off A 1/16 Final   16000609 INFO
FC Chambly IF Brommapojkarna Ålsten 5 0 15:40 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   16011809 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna IK Wormo 3 1 16:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G17 Play off A 1/32 Final   16007709 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 IF Brommapojkarna 0 7 16:20 Slottskogsvallen B16 Play off B 1/64 Final   16000909  
GIF Sundsvall 1 IF Brommapojkarna Ålsten 2 0 16:30 Bergsjövallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   16004508 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 9 Tidaholms GIF 0 4 17:30 Överåsvallen B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   16001110 INFO
Newcastle United IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 18:50 SKF Arena B17E Grp 6   16000210 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna 1 International SA 8 2 08:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   17001900 INFO
FK Fjellhamar IF Brommapojkarna 2 4 08:00 Grimbo 2 G17 Play off A 1/16 Final   17007400 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna JK10 IF 8 2 09:00 Skatås 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   17005401 INFO
Bangkok Council Team IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 11:20 Kviberg 6 B G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   17012000  
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 Lekstorps IF 2 5 P 11:40 Kviberg 8 B G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   17011804 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Skiljebo SK 6 2 12:00 Kviberg 20 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   17003504 INFO
Thompson Valley FC IF Brommapojkarna 5 4 P 12:10 Välen 2 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   17005704 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Västerås BK30 3 1 13:20 Heden 3 G17 Play off A 1/8 Final   17000305 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 5 13:40 Hjällbovallen 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   17005005 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 7 SF, Grei 1 0 14:10 Tuvevallen 1 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   17008006 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1 Tikkurilan Palloseura 1 2 14:10 Grimbo 2 G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   17007406 INFO
IF Väster IF Brommapojkarna 15 1 4 14:20 Kviberg 3 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   17001606 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Arsenal Afidnon 5 1 14:40 Kviberg 8 A B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   17011705 INFO
Kinetic Academy IF Brommapojkarna 2 3 16:10 Valhalla IP B17E 13-16 Matches 13-16   17001007 INFO
Lekstorps IF IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 4 16:10 Ruddalen 4 G12 Play off A 1/4 Final   17006808 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz 3 0 17:00 Kviberg 18 B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   17003309 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Växjö DFF 1 3 1 17:20 Inlag 6 G17 Play off A 1/4 Final   17008809  
IF Brommapojkarna ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz 0 1 17:40 Skatås 2 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   17005307 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 15 Syrianska IF 1 0 18:10 Hjällbovallen 1 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   17004710 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 7 Enskede IK 1 2 0 18:10 Slättadamm 3 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   17007108 INFO
Jarlabergs IF IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 1 18:20 Heden 6 B11 Play off B 1/8 Final   17000608 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna 15 IF Lödde 2 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 10 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   18002500 INFO
Rotenburger SV IF Brommapojkarna 7 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 20 B15 Play off B 1/8 Final   18003500 INFO
AIK FF IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 0 09:00 Heden 5 G12 Play off A Semi final   18000501 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 3 10:30 Heden 4 B14 Play off A 1/4 Final   18000402 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Interesporte 5 4 P 11:00 Heden 6 B11 Play off B 1/4 Final   18000603 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vaksala SK 1 2 11:45 Heden 4 G17 Play off A Semi final   18000403 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 7 Västerås IK 3 2 P 14:15 Kviberg 12 B15 Play off B 1/4 Final   18002704 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 4 1 14:50 Valhalla IP B17E 13-16 Matches 13-14   18001006 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Skoftebyns IF 2 0 15:30 Heden 4 B14 Play off A Semi final   18000406 INFO
Siam Youth FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 6 18:00 Heden 5 B11 Play off B Semi final   18000509 INFO
Runar, IL IF Brommapojkarna 7 3 0 19:15 Kviberg 12 B15 Play off B Semi final   18002708 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Senlis, U.S.M. IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 6 09:45 SKF Arena B14 Play off A Final   19000201 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Assyriska BK 1 2 11:30 Heden 5 B11 Play off B Final   19000502 INFO
Gothia Cup is using