You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sirius FK 1 Bergdalens IK 2 3 08:00 Åby 4 1/32 Final   17010300 INFO
Partille IF Makati FC 1 2 09:00 Heden 5 1/32 Final   17000501 INFO
Ajax Sarkkiranta Stralsunder FC 2 5 2 09:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   17003401 INFO
Shoot Football Academy Stefan cel Mare 3 0 WO 09:00 Välen 5 1/32 Final   17006001  
Sparsörs AIK Åsa IF 2 3 1 09:00 Åby 9 1/32 Final   17011201 INFO
Barkarö SK 2 Mossens BK 3 1 09:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   17011501 INFO
FC Hallunda Angered United 3 5 09:50 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   17003402 INFO
Dingtuna GIF Vit Askims IK 2 8 2 09:50 Välen 5 1/32 Final   17006002 INFO
Jarlabergs IF TSV Buchholz 08 2 14 2 09:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   17007202 INFO
Backatorp IF TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 3 2 09:50 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   17008902 INFO
Åsa IF 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 7 6 P 09:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   17010302 INFO
F.C. Beirut Masthuggets BK 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   17011502 INFO
Kullavik IF IF Väster 1 5 3 10:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   17006702 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 3 Kungsbacka IF 2 1 5 10:00 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   17008502 INFO
Interesporte IF Väster 2 4 2 10:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   17011402 INFO
VJS Assyriska BK 2 4 10:00 Kviberg 8 B 1/32 Final   17011802 INFO
Arsenal Afidnon Utpal Shanghvi School 1 7 0 10:40 Skatås 3 1/32 Final   17005403 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 Dingtuna GIF Svart 5 3 10:40 Välen 5 1/32 Final   17006003 INFO
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub BK Häcken 1 3 2 10:40 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   17007203 INFO
IFK Björkö IF Warta 2 4 10:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   17011503 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 1 Särö IK 2 2 1 10:50 Heden 6 1/32 Final   17000603 INFO
Balltorps FF IK Fyris 5 1 10:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   17009903 INFO
Siam Youth FC Utpal Shanghvi School 2 3 1 10:50 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   17011403 INFO
International SA 2 Gunnilse IS 5 0 10:50 Kviberg 8 A 1/32 Final   17011702 INFO
Barkarö SK 1 Beirut FAC 3 2 10:50 Kviberg 8 B 1/32 Final   17011803 INFO
La Palma Monte Urpinu ASD BK Häcken Svart 2 1 11:30 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   17007004 INFO
BK Häcken Gul TSC Wellingsbüttel 4 3 11:30 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   17007204 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn V. Frölunda IF 1 4 11:40 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   17006704 INFO
FC Nordost Berlin Hisingsbacka FC 0 3 WO 11:40 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   17008504  
Bergdalens IK Makati FC 2 4 P 12:50 Åby 9 1/16 Final   17011205 INFO
Shoot Football Academy Dingtuna GIF Vit 2 0 13:40 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   17006705 INFO
Backatorp IF Sparsörs AIK 7 2 13:40 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   17008506 INFO
Barkarö SK 2 F.C. Beirut 1 2 13:40 Kviberg 8 A 1/16 Final   17011704  
Ajax Sarkkiranta Angered United 3 1 14:20 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   17003406  
Assyriska BK IF Warta 7 6 P 14:30 Skatås 2 1/16 Final   17005306 INFO
Kullavik IF JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 4 3 P 14:30 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   17006806 INFO
Jarlabergs IF Kjøbenhavns Boldklub 3 2 14:30 Slättadamm 4 1/16 Final   17007206 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Åsa IF 1 4 2 14:30 Åby 8 1/16 Final   17011106 INFO
Interesporte Balltorps FF 4 1 14:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   17009906 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Arsenal Afidnon 5 1 14:40 Kviberg 8 A 1/16 Final   17011705 INFO
Barkarö SK 1 Siam Youth FC 0 6 14:40 Kviberg 8 B 1/16 Final   17011805 INFO
IFK Stocksund 2 International SA 2 2 3 15:20 Heden 6 1/16 Final   17000605 INFO
BK Häcken Gul La Palma Monte Urpinu ASD 3 2 15:20 Slättadamm 4 1/16 Final   17007207 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC TSV Buchholz 08 1 2 3 15:30 Heden 5 1/16 Final   17000505 INFO
Dalen/KFF 1 V. Frölunda IF 5 2 15:30 Kviberg 8 B 1/16 Final   17011806 INFO
Backatorp IF Makati FC 5 2 17:30 Åby 9 1/8 Final   17011210 INFO
Jarlabergs IF IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 1 18:20 Heden 6 1/8 Final   17000608 INFO
F.C. Beirut Siam Youth FC 0 5 18:20 Skatås 3 1/8 Final   17005408 INFO
Interesporte Shoot Football Academy 5 1 18:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/8 Final   17009909 INFO
BK Häcken Gul Ajax Sarkkiranta 10 0 19:10 Heden 5 1/8 Final   17000509 INFO
Assyriska BK International SA 2 5 0 19:10 Skatås 4 1/8 Final   17005508 INFO
Dalen/KFF 1 Kullavik IF 3 1 19:20 Skatås 2 1/8 Final   17005309 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 1 4 20:00 Heden 6 1/8 Final   17000610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Backatorp IF Siam Youth FC 1 5 11:00 Heden 5 1/4 Final   18000503 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Interesporte 5 4 P 11:00 Heden 6 1/4 Final   18000603 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 1 Assyriska BK 1 3 11:50 Heden 5 1/4 Final   18000504 INFO
BK Häcken Gul Dalen/KFF 1 7 2 11:50 Heden 6 1/4 Final   18000604 INFO
Siam Youth FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 6 18:00 Heden 5 Semi final   18000509 INFO
Assyriska BK BK Häcken Gul 4 0 18:00 Heden 6 Semi final   18000609 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Assyriska BK 1 2 11:30 Heden 5 Final   19000502 INFO
Gothia Cup is using